ADVERTISEMENT

Zamora Fútbol Club

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Zamora Fútbol Club directly. We publish Zamora Fútbol Club TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Zamora Fútbol Club matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Zamora Fútbol Club Squad

Goalkeepers

I. Sulbarán

Venezuela

19 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

C. González

Venezuela

24 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 8 in

L. Terán

Venezuela

30 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Defenders

C. Osorio

Venezuela

27 years · 180.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Trujillo

Venezuela

25 years · 125.7 lb · 5 ft 2 in

Y. Mosquera

Colombia

28 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

L. Rangel
# 18 L. Rangel

Venezuela

22 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

S. Gómez
# 31 S. Gómez

Venezuela

20 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Sánchez

Venezuela

21 years · ·

C. Urpín

Venezuela

29 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

I. Ramírez

Venezuela

22 years · ·

Midfielders

C. García

Venezuela

22 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Cadenas

Venezuela

21 years · ·

M. Quintero

Venezuela

24 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Santiago Rodríguez

Venezuela

23 years · 127.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Y. Caricote

Venezuela

25 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Torres
# 21 J. Torres

Venezuela

30 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

E. Walker
# 13 E. Walker

Panama

25 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

F. Celeste

Argentina

29 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

L. Melo
# 30 L. Melo

Venezuela

32 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

P. Ramírez

Venezuela

31 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 4 in

L. Vargas

Venezuela

36 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Flores

Venezuela

32 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

A. López

Venezuela

24 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Castillo

Venezuela

23 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Y. Montero

Venezuela

25 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Ford
# 28 R. Ford

Panama

26 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Y. Rivas
# 11 Y. Rivas

Venezuela

22 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

C. Navas
# 19 C. Navas

Panama

26 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Márquez

Venezuela

23 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Quiñónes

Colombia

28 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Y. Reyes

Venezuela

28 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 4 in

L. Teran

Venezuela

20 years · ·

Stats

Zamora Fútbol Club Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
I. Sulbarán 00000100000
C. González 1802200700000
L. Terán 7208800100100
Defenders
C. Osorio 900101000000300
A. Trujillo 3365413300200
Y. Mosquera 6097701100300
L. Rangel 742020400000
S. Gómez 652111300000
J. Sánchez 00000000000
C. Urpín 3135323300000
I. Ramírez 4456511100000
Midfielders
C. García 622111400000
J. Cadenas 461101400000
M. Quintero 601101100000
Santiago Rodríguez 6619815131500
Y. Caricote 5197701100210
J. Torres 6209725301000
E. Walker 1694222400200
F. Celeste 00000000000
L. Melo 1745232800100
P. Ramírez 16070701000000
L. Vargas 5057611310300
A. Flores 879101002001100
Attackers
A. López 866060800100
A. Castillo 894131800000
Y. Montero 4507524311101
R. Ford 00000100000
Y. Rivas 3458353610200
C. Navas 1365141500200
M. Márquez 60310828211100
R. Quiñónes 5868712210200
Y. Reyes 00000000000
L. Teran 11010100000

Transfers

Zamora Fútbol Club Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Flores
01 January 2024
01 January 2024La GuairaFree
J. Torres
01 January 2024
01 January 2024TitanesFree
L. Terán
03 January 2024
03 January 2024InterFree
R. Quiñónes
01 January 2024
01 January 2024LlanerosFree
C. Navas
01 March 2024
01 March 2024AlianzaFree
A. López
03 January 2024
03 January 2024La Guaira-
Y. Caricote
01 January 2024
01 January 2024InterFree
C. González
01 January 2024
01 January 2024UCV-
Santiago Rodríguez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CaracasFree
Y. Rivas
05 January 2024
05 January 2024La GuairaLoan
C. García
05 January 2024
05 January 2024La GuairaLoan
Transfers Out
R. Garcés
01 January 2024
01 January 2024MetropolitanosFree
C. Martínez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024InterFree
G. Poncet
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Técnico Univ-
A. Hernández
28 January 2024
28 January 2024La GuairaFree
A. González
30 January 2024
30 January 2024GAS-
Y. Requena
19 February 2024
19 February 2024Operário-
M. Fernández
14 February 2024
14 February 2024CerritoFree
L. Casimiro Peña
01 January 2024
01 January 2024La Guaira-
J. Graterol
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Nueva Esparta-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30