Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Atlético Venezuela FC

Founded  2009
Stadium  Estadio Olímpico General José Antonio Anzoátegui
Capacity  37,485
Manager  H. Meléndez

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
22J. Briceño 210000060000
1E. Lima 27540660000100
Defenders
20G. Perozo 34540660000000
44L. Morgillo 26540660000100
R. Orellana 200000000000
33J. Requena 19194422120100
J. González 240000000000
6I. Páez 27540660000100
2F. Fajardo 2978211150000
13J. Hernández 22450550000200
Midfielders
5A. Flores 30164514050100
10J. Gómez 35388550401100
31K. De Vasconcelos 2022101030100
J. Armas 190000000000
15A. Livingstone 31440550000310
8Ricardo Martins 30364550510000
34A. Goncalves 19149220210000
30C. Sosa 24275431130100
Attackers
A. Chacón 220000000000
7Y. Montero 210000010000
9L. Castillo 2845404060100
27E. Farías 32540660004100
17R. Ramos 21331642420000
11A. López 20133312041100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Gómez 06 January 2020Estudiantes M.Free
G. Perozo 06 January 2020Carabobo-
E. Farías 01 January 2020Junior-
Ricardo Martins 06 January 2020Caracas-
L. Morgillo 06 January 2020Zamora-
A. Livingstone 06 January 2020Mineros-
L. Castillo 06 January 2020Estudiantes M.-
J. Hernández 10 January 2020Atlanta Utd II-
I. Páez 06 January 2020Carabobo-
A. López 20 January 2020Estudiantes-
Y. Montero 06 January 2020Estudiantes-
A. Goncalves 06 January 2020Aragua-
Transfers Out
D. Díaz 13 January 2020Jaguares-
J. Arenas 07 January 2020Cúcuta-
L. Cabezas 07 January 2020Cúcuta-
E. González 06 January 2020Mineros-
G. Páez 06 January 2020Mineros-
L. Álvarez 01 January 2020Dorados-
J. García 06 January 2020Deportivo Lara-
R. Rojas 24 January 2020Yaracuyanos-
J. Sojo 06 January 2020Yaracuyanos-
A. Graterol 12 January 2020Táchira-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BenficaJun 4
2:15pm
Tondela
Vitória GuimarãesJun 4
4:15pm
Sporting CP
Santa ClaraJun 5
2:00pm
Sporting Braga
FreiburgJun 5
2:30pm
Borussia M'gladbach
RB LeipzigJun 6
9:30am
Paderborn
Bayer LeverkusenJun 6
9:30am
Bayern München
Borussia DortmundJun 6
12:30pm
Hertha BSC
Werder BremenJun 7
7:30am
Wolfsburg
Union BerlinJun 7
9:30am
Schalke 04
AugsburgJun 7
12:00pm
Köln
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android