ADVERTISEMENT

Tuzla Spor Kulübü

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Tuzla Spor Kulübü directly. We publish Tuzla Spor Kulübü TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Tuzla Spor Kulübü matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Tuzla Spor Kulübü Squad

Goalkeepers

K. Yurt
# 99 K. Yurt

Turkey

33 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

H. Demiryürek

Turkey

20 years · ·

E. Koyuncu

Turkey

28 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 1 in

M. Hocaoğlu

Turkey

28 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

Z. Çınar

Turkey

27 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Ç. Giritlioğlu

Turkey

27 years · · 5 ft 11 in

G. Akkan
# 33 G. Akkan

Turkey

25 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

P. Awuku

Togo

23 years · 134.5 lb · 6 ft 2 in

B. Yiğit

Turkey

20 years · ·

M. Coşkun

Turkey

25 years · ·

B. Həsənalızadə

Azerbaijan

31 years · · 6 ft 1 in

S. Ay
# 5 S. Ay

Turkey

32 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

E. Altıntaş

Belgium

22 years · ·

S. Bangoura

Guinea

21 years · ·

A. Novikovas

Lithuania

33 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

E. Şahin
# 71 E. Şahin

France

23 years · ·

L. Stankovski

Macedonia

21 years · · 6 ft 2 in

M. Ba
# 12 M. Ba

Mali

24 years · · 5 ft 8 in

B. Taşdemir

Turkey

19 years · ·

A. Aktaş
# 15 A. Aktaş

Turkey

24 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

H. Çiftçi

Turkey

26 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

S. Baş
# 77 S. Baş

Turkey

29 years · · 5 ft 10 in

M. Akarslan

Turkey

28 years · · 5 ft 8 in

S. Asatekin

Turkey

32 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

W. Togui
# 28 W. Togui

Côte D'Ivoire

27 years · 178.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

R. Abdi

Iran

27 years · · 6 ft 0 in

A. Köse
# 11 A. Köse

Turkey

27 years · · 5 ft 11 in

S. Balijani

Iran

32 years · ·

F. Trawally

Gambia

23 years · · 6 ft 0 in

E. Çolak
# 93 E. Çolak

Turkey

20 years · · 5 ft 9 in

A. Umar
# 21 A. Umar

Nigeria

29 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

S. Mamba
# 17 S. Mamba

Germany

29 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Stats

Tuzla Spor Kulübü Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
K. Yurt 6307700200100
H. Demiryürek 000002500100
E. Koyuncu 3604400800000
M. Hocaoğlu 1802200200000
Defenders
Z. Çınar 796148651510000
Ç. Giritlioğlu 1364201551801200
G. Akkan 1756212012610400
P. Awuku 1322181624400720
B. Yiğit 00000000000
M. Coşkun 1509181714610200
B. Həsənalızadə 1287151501610100
S. Ay 8109900900400
Midfielders
E. Altıntaş 00000000000
S. Bangoura 15992418613610200
A. Novikovas 3175413200100
E. Şahin 00000200000
L. Stankovski 2436242401100
M. Ba 16802220212301700
B. Taşdemir 00000700000
A. Aktaş 01010400000
H. Çiftçi 96221101141311200
S. Baş 6702181341800200
M. Akarslan 13352017313401301
S. Asatekin 1174171345811300
Attackers
W. Togui 1682211926350500
R. Abdi 00000000000
A. Köse 3951431121611000
S. Balijani 00000100000
F. Trawally 00000000000
E. Çolak 00000000000
A. Umar 53310646822200
S. Mamba 5059544440200

Transfers

Tuzla Spor Kulübü Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Novikovas
07 February 2024
07 February 2024ZalgirisFree
S. Mamba
11 January 2024
11 January 2024DalianFree
G. Mutlu
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Balıkesirspor-
L. Stankovski
07 February 2024
07 February 2024GaziantepLoan
Transfers Out
F. Kaplan
09 February 2024
09 February 2024AdanasporFree
M. Taş
09 February 2024
09 February 2024AdanasporFree
S. Asatekin
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Pendik-
A. James
29 January 2024
29 January 2024Hapoel HaderaFree
M. Akarslan
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Pendik-
K. N'Zuzi Mata
17 January 2024
17 January 2024NantongFree
R. Türkkalesi
16 January 2024
16 January 2024Serik BSFree
A. Yazar
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Eyüp-
E. Can
09 February 2024
09 February 2024AfyonsporFree
Ç. Giritlioğlu
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Bucaspor 1928-
A. Çelik
08 February 2024
08 February 2024Anadolu Ü.Free
M. Ba
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Demirspor-
M. Sarıkaya
18 January 2024
18 January 2024Diyarbekirspor-
J. Gnadou
15 January 2024
15 January 2024Young Africans-
S. Bangoura
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Başakşehir-
A. Yahaya
16 February 2024
16 February 2024Dender-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia