ADVERTISEMENT

Serik Belediye Spor Kulübü

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Serik Belediye Spor Kulübü Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Serik Belediye Spor Kulübü directly. We publish Serik Belediye Spor Kulübü TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Serik Belediye Spor Kulübü matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Serik Belediye Spor Kulübü Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Karaman

Turkey

21 years · · 6 ft 0 in

V. Böyükgül

Turkey

24 years · · 6 ft 0 in

B. Çapkınoğlu

Turkey

29 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Defenders

M. Bağcı

Germany

22 years · ·

M. Emir
# 61 M. Emir

Turkey

28 years · · 5 ft 10 in

E. Eker
# 31 E. Eker

Turkey

32 years · · 5 ft 9 in

F. Balaban

Turkey

23 years · · 6 ft 2 in

E. Toptan
# 26 E. Toptan

Turkey

30 years · ·

M. Demirözü

Turkey

26 years · · 6 ft 1 in

O. Şahin
# 40 O. Şahin

Turkey

28 years · ·

Ö. Yılmaz

Turkey

25 years · ·

Midfielders

S. Kalaycı

Turkey

34 years · ·

H. Sevinç

Turkey

22 years · · 5 ft 9 in

T. Yakut

Turkey

23 years · · 5 ft 10 in

S. Vural
# 28 S. Vural

Turkey

22 years · · 5 ft 10 in

S. Güncü

Turkey

24 years · · 6 ft 0 in

H. Adıgüzel

Turkey

23 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

B. Atal
# 80 B. Atal

Turkey

20 years · ·

R. Türkkalesi

Turkey

25 years · · 5 ft 8 in

H. Olkan
# 92 H. Olkan

Turkey

32 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Atal
# 50 M. Atal

Turkey

19 years · ·

Attackers

E. Yücedağ

Turkey

19 years · · 5 ft 10 in

D. Can
# 97 D. Can

Turkey

19 years · ·

A. Sarıkaya

Turkey

21 years · · 6 ft 0 in

B. Özdemir

Turkey

22 years · ·

O. Doğan
# 37 O. Doğan

Turkey

23 years · · 5 ft 7 in

M. Akpınar

Turkey

22 years · · 6 ft 0 in

E. Erboğa

Turkey

25 years · · 6 ft 1 in

U. Türk
# 21 U. Türk

Germany

26 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

A. Uluç
# 13 A. Uluç

Turkey

31 years · ·

E. Tacir
# 11 E. Tacir

Turkey

31 years · · 5 ft 6 in

Stats

Serik Belediye Spor Kulübü Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Karaman 0000040000
V. Böyükgül 2293300270001
B. Çapkınoğlu 93811101010100
Defenders
M. Bağcı 314440280100
M. Emir 405550100100
E. Eker 175323212350500
F. Balaban 1615232240000
E. Toptan 93713103131200
M. Demirözü 115220100000
O. Şahin 1419211655140400
Ö. Yılmaz 247429272021300
Midfielders
S. Kalaycı 1486241685100501
H. Sevinç 361651310200
T. Yakut 111505090200
S. Vural 7881293732100
S. Güncü 92611101120400
H. Adıgüzel 9111911811113300
B. Atal 91010120000
R. Türkkalesi 5521082840100
H. Olkan 239431256260300
M. Atal 00000110000
Attackers
E. Yücedağ 584040220100
D. Can 01010100000
A. Sarıkaya 00000180000
B. Özdemir 481164123160200
O. Doğan 2259302461163100
M. Akpınar 1862282081182600
E. Erboğa 880298217214600
U. Türk 406844345000
A. Uluç 8461293230210
E. Tacir 1912292361772400

Transfers

Serik Belediye Spor Kulübü Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Uluç
11 January 2024
11 January 2024FethiyeFree
M. Pazarlı
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Ankara DemirFree
U. Türk
08 February 2024
08 February 2024İnegölFree
R. Türkkalesi
16 January 2024
16 January 2024TuzlaFree
B. Çapkınoğlu
11 January 2024
11 January 2024İskenderunsporFree
E. Toptan
11 January 2024
11 January 2024İnegölFree
S. Vural
16 January 2024
16 January 2024Çorum FKFree
T. Yakut
11 January 2024
11 January 2024AfyonsporFree
M. Bağcı
12 January 2024
12 January 2024Batman Petrol-
Transfers Out
S. Aksoy
02 February 2024
02 February 2024Yozgat BozokFree
E. Ataklı
12 January 2024
12 January 2024Karabük İdmanFree
S. Şenbaş
18 January 2024
18 January 2024Hacettepe 1945Free
Y. Çakır
09 February 2024
09 February 2024Karacabey BSFree
E. Nazlı
13 January 2024
13 January 2024Batman Petrol-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 2 - 1 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 1 - 0 Colombia