Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

CD Numancia de Soria

Founded  1945
Stadium  Nuevo Estadio Los Pajaritos
Capacity  9,025
Manager  Manix Mandiola

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
Ximo Miralles 24180220000000
Roberto Jara 220000020000
Defenders
Borja López 27120211010000
Lillo 3157110000110
Roberto Corral 23180220000100
David Castro 250000000000
Jon Sillero 22180220000000
Borja San Emeterio 23180220000000
Midfielders
Antonio Cotán 25129220200000
R. Gibzie 2371202020100
Bikoro 2446110110100
Menudo 29168220101000
Fran Manzanara 24180220000000
Óscar De Frutos 210000010000
A. Radjel 220000000000
Attackers
Tony Gabarre 30150220100000
José Fran 2891211110000
Asier Benito 2584110102000
M. Sanhaji 2156202020000
Traver 275101020000
Jesús Tamayo 2670211110000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Lillo 05 September 2020M Haifa€ Free
Borja López 02 September 2020Salamanca UDS-
Menudo 04 September 2020Leonesa-
Antonio Cotán 02 September 2020Roda-
Traver 02 October 2020GijónFree
Jesús Tamayo 24 September 2020Fuenlabrada-
Tony Gabarre 17 September 2020Baleares€ Free
José Fran 14 September 2020Fuenlabrada-
Borja San Emeterio 07 September 2020Lugo€ Free
Fran Manzanara 04 October 2020Levante-
Jon Sillero 21 September 2020Athletic ClubLoan
Ximo Miralles 04 September 2020Alcorcón-
Bikoro 04 September 2020ZaragozaLoan
Roberto Corral 19 September 2020ValladolidLoan
Asier Benito 12 September 2020EibarLoan
R. Gibzie 26 September 2020Ejea-
Transfers Out
Juan Carlos 04 August 2020Baleares-
Ripa 01 January 2020Tarazona-
Viguera 22 January 2020Real Unión-
Marc Mateu 23 August 2020Castellón-
Luís Gustavo 28 August 2020Castellón-
Erik Morán 28 August 2020Ponferradina-
Guillermo Fernández 31 January 2020Santander-
Alberto Noguera 11 September 2020Goa-
Héctor Hernández 12 September 2020La Coruña€ Free
Derik Osede 06 October 2020La Coruña-
Néstor Albiach 07 September 2020Badalona€ Free
Higinio Marín 12 August 2020Ludogorets-
Alain Oyarzun 05 October 2020Córdoba-
Adrián Castellano 28 August 2020Ponferradina-
Jordi Sánchez 28 August 2020Castellón-
Carlos Gutiérrez 09 January 2020Avispa-
I. Zlatanović 04 August 2020Mallorca-
Otegui 04 August 2020Osasuna-
Nacho Sánchez 23 September 2020Marbella-
Álex Sola 04 August 2020Real Sociedad-
Fredi Sualdea 12 September 2020Mirandés-
Admonio 30 September 2020UCAM-
Abel Conejo 05 August 2020Zamora-
Marcos Fernández 16 January 2020TudelanoLoan
Taliby Konaté 28 January 2020Haro DeportivoLoan

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Shakhtar DonetskDec 1
12:55pm
Real Madrid
Atlético MadridDec 1
3:00pm
Bayern München
Borussia M'gladbachDec 1
3:00pm
Internazionale
LiverpoolDec 1
3:00pm
Ajax
JuventusDec 2
3:00pm
Dynamo Kyiv
FerencvárosDec 2
3:00pm
Barcelona
Manchester UnitedDec 2
3:00pm
PSG
SevillaDec 2
3:00pm
Chelsea
Borussia DortmundDec 2
3:00pm
Lazio
ArsenalDec 3
3:00pm
Rapid Wien
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android