ADVERTISEMENT

ŠK Slovan Bratislava II

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

ŠK Slovan Bratislava II Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of ŠK Slovan Bratislava II directly. We publish ŠK Slovan Bratislava II TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch ŠK Slovan Bratislava II matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

ŠK Slovan Bratislava II Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Trnovský

Slovakia

23 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

A. Mikoláš

Slovakia

19 years · ·

Dominik Cermak

Slovakia

19 years · ·

A. Hrdina

Slovakia

20 years · · 6 ft 4 in

Defenders

M. Vojtko

Slovakia

23 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 9 in

R. Slovák

Slovakia

18 years · ·

D. Murar

Slovakia

19 years · ·

D. Szalma

Slovakia

20 years · ·

E. Kramár

Slovakia

22 years · ·

M. Mičák

Slovakia

21 years · ·

J. Lacko

Slovakia

21 years · ·

R. Križan

Slovakia

26 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Tóth

Slovakia

22 years · ·

J. Baláž

Slovakia

24 years · ·

Midfielders

S. Habodasz

Slovakia

23 years · ·

A. Maroš

Slovakia

16 years · ·

N. Marcelli

Slovakia

18 years · · 5 ft 10 in

S. Benko

Slovakia

19 years · ·

M. Koseček

Slovakia

20 years · ·

F. Lichý

Slovakia

23 years · ·

M. Marko

Slovakia

18 years · ·

B. Spáčil

Slovakia

20 years · ·

G. Hornyák

Slovakia

22 years · ·

T. Murcko

Slovakia

20 years · ·

M. Kušnír

Slovakia

20 years · ·

Attackers

M. Mišovič

Slovakia

20 years · ·

E. Isaac
# 19 E. Isaac

Nigeria

21 years · ·

Z. Ivanics

Slovakia

18 years · ·

M. Hreha

Slovakia

19 years · ·

S. Zuberu

Ghana

24 years · · 6 ft 0 in

R. Božík

Slovakia

21 years · ·

D. Strelec

Slovakia

22 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

T. Balko

Slovakia

18 years · ·

Stats

ŠK Slovan Bratislava II Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Trnovský 360440000000
A. Mikoláš 360440090100
D. Cermak 0000010000
A. Hrdina 108012120000000
Defenders
M. Vojtko 270330000000
R. Slovák 9101020000
D. Murar 8871587390200
D. Szalma 945171072100400
E. Kramár 52110644140100
M. Mičák 6191266261100
J. Lacko 0000000000
R. Križan 180220000100
A. Tóth 133417152422100
J. Baláž 49613674130100
Midfielders
S. Habodasz 186021210402100
A. Maroš 5461165561100
N. Marcelli 90110000000
S. Benko 102020120000
M. Koseček 7171578290210
F. Lichý 270330001000
M. Marko 233431240000
B. Spáčil 70617898102300
G. Hornyák 107317125671100
T. Murcko 0000000000
M. Kušnír 1517211831232000
Attackers
M. Mišovič 110517116464101
E. Isaac 167321111000
Z. Ivanics 71505070000
M. Hreha 0000010000
S. Zuberu 134220201000
R. Božík 1451211921523000
D. Strelec 90110001000
T. Balko 50303040000

Transfers

ŠK Slovan Bratislava II Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
M. Rigo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024NeusiedlFree
R. Žákech
27 January 2024
27 January 2024MyjavaFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30