ADVERTISEMENT

CD Universidad César Vallejo

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of CD Universidad César Vallejo directly. We publish CD Universidad César Vallejo TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch CD Universidad César Vallejo matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

CD Universidad César Vallejo Squad

Goalkeepers

J. Carvallo

Peru

38 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Rabines

Peru

30 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

C. Grados

Peru

28 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Defenders

S. Santibáñez

Peru

20 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

J. Quiñónes

Peru

23 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Deneumostier

Peru

24 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

C. Ascues
# 19 C. Ascues

Peru

31 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

G. Perea

Colombia

32 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

C. Cabello

Peru

26 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

J. Madrid
# 32 J. Madrid

Peru

27 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Loyola
# 29 N. Loyola

Peru

29 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

J. Vélez
# 10 J. Vélez

Ecuador

28 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 8 in

F. Flores
# 22 F. Flores

Peru

22 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

F. Ysique

Peru

27 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

G. Barreto

Peru

28 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

O. Barreto

Colombia

30 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

E. Benítez

Paraguay

36 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

J. Ballón

Peru

36 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Attackers

P. Guerrero

Peru

40 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

P. da Silva

USA

25 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

C. Benavente

Peru

29 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

O. Noronha

Peru

32 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Y. Mena
# 17 Y. Mena

Colombia

32 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Ramírez

Peru

32 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

S. Olaya
# 24 S. Olaya

Peru

21 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Stats

CD Universidad César Vallejo Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
J. Carvallo 4505500200000
M. Rabines 00000100000
C. Grados 2703300500100
Defenders
S. Santibáñez 00000100000
J. Quiñónes 934131500000
A. Deneumostier 3695411300000
C. Ascues 7208800000000
G. Perea 3825411400000
C. Cabello 5188532300200
J. Madrid 5177611100101
N. Loyola 2935413200100
Midfielders
J. Vélez 4946510110100
F. Flores 00000100000
F. Ysique 5878714100100
G. Barreto 5268534301000
O. Barreto 2027343410001
E. Benítez 584040800100
J. Ballón 6328804000100
Attackers
P. Guerrero 1682202010200
P. da Silva 953212500000
C. Benavente 1094040600000
O. Noronha 2687343511100
Y. Mena 7208800023100
A. Ramírez 3968535321000
S. Olaya 211010600100

Transfers

CD Universidad César Vallejo Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
P. Guerrero
21 February 2024
21 February 2024LDU QuitoFree
J. Ballón
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Alianza LimaFree
J. Carvallo
02 January 2024
02 January 2024UniversitarioFree
G. Perea
02 January 2024
02 January 2024PereiraFree
C. Benavente
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Alianza LimaFree
N. Loyola
02 January 2024
02 January 2024CristalFree
P. da Silva
02 January 2024
02 January 2024ForwardFree
A. Deneumostier
02 January 2024
02 January 2024MelgarLoan
P. Ferreira
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Pirata-
Transfers Out
J. Vásquez
26 February 2024
26 February 2024Juan PabloFree
R. Garcés
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Alianza LimaFree
A. Fuentes
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Alianza Lima-
O. Núñez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CiencianoLoan
N. Rodríguez
26 February 2024
26 February 2024Juan PabloFree
J. Vargas
02 January 2024
02 January 2024Deportivo G.Loan
C. Vargas
10 March 2024
10 March 2024Huaral-
A. Villacorta
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Mineros-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30