ADVERTISEMENT

Viking FK

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Viking FK directly. We publish Viking FK TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Viking FK matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Viking FK Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Rugland Ree

Norway

19 years · ·

A. Østbø

Norway

32 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

P. Gunnarsson

Iceland

23 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

J. Urbančič

Slovenia

22 years · ·

J. Berg
# 41 J. Berg

Norway

18 years · ·

D. Diop
# 5 D. Diop

Senegal

25 years · ·

K. Paulsen

Norway

20 years · · 6 ft 3 in

S. Langås

Norway

23 years · ·

H. Haugen

Norway

23 years · ·

G. Stensness

Australia

25 years · · 6 ft 0 in

S. Bjørshol

Norway

29 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

V. Vevatne

Norway

29 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

H. Tangen
# 21 H. Tangen

Norway

23 years · ·

J. Bell
# 25 J. Bell

New Zealand

24 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

S. Auklend

Norway

20 years · ·

P. Yazbek
# 14 P. Yazbek

Australia

21 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Kvia-Egeskog

Norway

20 years · ·

K. Løkberg

Norway

32 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Y. de Lanlay

Norway

31 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

N. D'Agostino

Australia

26 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 8 in

P. Christiansen

Denmark

24 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

L. Salvesen

Norway

28 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

S. Svendsen

Norway

26 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Z. Tripić

Norway

31 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

E. Austbø

Norway

18 years · ·

J. Fiksdal

Norway

19 years · ·

Stats

Viking FK Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Rugland Ree 00000100000
A. Østbø 000002900000
P. Gunnarsson 2700303000000100
Defenders
J. Urbančič 15842211000000
J. Berg 000001000000
D. Diop 1799242041610500
K. Paulsen
S. Langås 59710550810100
H. Haugen 94622111181501200
G. Stensness 8109900010300
S. Bjørshol 12792015513843001
V. Vevatne 3561331002300000
Midfielders
H. Tangen 18212921818932100
J. Bell 55711746400200
S. Auklend 00000201000
P. Yazbek 16752620616825600
S. Kvia-Egeskog 00000000000
K. Løkberg 12891812610100
Y. de Lanlay 15222418610712100
Attackers
N. D'Agostino 8902171441436300
P. Christiansen
L. Salvesen 221129254104100100
S. Svendsen 16913021921958000
Z. Tripić 251529281911310600
E. Austbø 11071611401000
J. Fiksdal 01010300000

Transfers

Viking FK Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
P. Christiansen
18 March 2024
18 March 2024SønderjyskE-
K. Paulsen
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Junkeren-
S. Kvia-Egeskog
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Skeid-
E. Austbø
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Sandnes-
Transfers Out
S. Adegbenro
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Guoan-
D. Brekalo
08 February 2024
08 February 2024Orlando2.6M
S. Pattynama
01 February 2024
01 February 2024EupenFree
M. Solbakken
09 January 2024
09 January 2024Sparta-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30