ADVERTISEMENT

Fortuna Sittard

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Fortuna Sittard directly. We publish Fortuna Sittard TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Fortuna Sittard matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Fortuna Sittard Squad

Goalkeepers

L. Koopmans

Netherlands

30 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

T. Hendriks

Netherlands

21 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

M. Verrips

Netherlands

27 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Defenders

Ivo Pinto
# 12 Ivo Pinto

Portugal

34 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

M. Dijks
# 35 M. Dijks

Netherlands

31 years · 205 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Rodrigo Guth

Brazil

23 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

R. Vita
# 61 R. Vita

Madagascar

22 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

N. Markelo

Curaçao

25 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

S. Voet
# 2 S. Voet

Belgium

24 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

D. Siovas
# 33 D. Siovas

Greece

35 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Midfielders

Deroy Duarte

Cape Verde Islands

24 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

S. Fofana

Togo

20 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 3 in

L. Rosier
# 32 L. Rosier

France

25 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

J. Lonwijk

Netherlands

24 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Iñigo Córdoba

Spain

27 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Ferati
# 19 A. Ferati

Kosovo

26 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

A. Halilović

Croatia

27 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

O. Özyakup

Turkey

31 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

K. Sierhuis

Netherlands

25 years · 183 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Alessio da Cruz

Cape Verde Islands

27 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Belkheir

Algeria

25 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

R. Oratmangoen

Indonesia

26 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

I. Griffith

Netherlands

22 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

J. Braaf
# 27 J. Braaf

Netherlands

21 years · 185.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

K. Peterson

Sweden

29 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Lazetić

Serbia

20 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

Fortuna Sittard Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
L. Koopmans 18022002400000
T. Hendriks 000002500000
M. Verrips 7208800200000
Defenders
Ivo Pinto 2285262605004400
M. Dijks 1644231949402400
Rodrigo Guth 2241252501032600
R. Vita 481135841800000
N. Markelo 2720202600000
S. Voet 482134901800100
D. Siovas 1912222203100400
Midfielders
Deroy Duarte 1925222111120300
S. Fofana 27763312300000
L. Rosier 1336221577710400
J. Lonwijk 5428717122200
Iñigo Córdoba 19762523214222200
A. Ferati 738169771101000
A. Halilović 18892522319442100
O. Özyakup 6321861261611200
Attackers
K. Sierhuis 169025214204113200
Alessio da Cruz 1247161610000
M. Belkheir 3801211112010101
R. Oratmangoen 6452151641801200
I. Griffith 213102822100000
J. Braaf 333030800000
K. Peterson 26710373701100
M. Lazetić 17583531100100

Transfers

Fortuna Sittard Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
K. Peterson
09 January 2024
09 January 2024H Be'er ShevaFree
M. Verrips
12 January 2024
12 January 2024Groningen-
Alessio da Cruz
25 January 2024
25 January 2024FeralpiSalòFree
T. Taşçı
01 July 2024
01 July 2024MVV-
M. Robberechts
01 July 2024
01 July 2024VVV-
B. Nieling
01 July 2024
01 July 2024MVV-
Transfers Out
S. Voet
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Slovan-
R. Oratmangoen
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Groningen-
I. Pandur
20 January 2024
20 January 2024Hull€ 2M
S. Fofana
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Leverkusen-
T. Noslin
23 January 2024
23 January 2024Verona€ 3M
M. Lazetić
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Milan-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30