ADVERTISEMENT

FK Tobol Kostanay

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FK Tobol Kostanay directly. We publish FK Tobol Kostanay TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FK Tobol Kostanay matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FK Tobol Kostanay Squad

Goalkeepers

S. Pokatilov

Kazakhstan

31 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Y. Melikhov

Kazakhstan

20 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

S. Busurmanov

Kazakhstan

27 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

A. Gabaraev

Russia

26 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

R. Asrankulov

Kazakhstan

24 years · 141.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

D. Semchenkov

Kazakhstan

27 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

P. N'Diaye

France

26 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 7 in

T. Zhakupov

Kazakhstan

28 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

E. Abdulla

Kazakhstan

21 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

D. Domgjoni

Kosovo

26 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

I. Miladinović

Serbia

29 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 1 in

R. Valiullin

Kazakhstan

29 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

B. Ermekbaev

Kazakhstan

22 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

I. Chesnokov

Kazakhstan

24 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

N. Baizhanov

Kazakhstan

20 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Y. Shakhov

Ukraine

33 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

E. Ededem

Nigeria

25 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

B. Galym

Kazakhstan

19 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

N. Buribayev

Kazakhstan

21 years · ·

I. Ivanović

Serbia

26 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. El Messaoudi

Morocco

28 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

R. Tsonev

Bulgaria

28 years · ·

E. Tapalov

Kazakhstan

30 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

Z. Zhumashev

Kazakhstan

22 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 7 in

G. Cooper

Italy

26 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

D. Henen

Togo

27 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

FK Tobol Kostanay Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
S. Pokatilov 180220000000
Y. Melikhov 0000020000
S. Busurmanov 0000020000
Defenders
A. Gabaraev 90110010100
R. Asrankulov 180220000100
D. Semchenkov 0000000000
P. N'Diaye 180220000100
T. Zhakupov 0000000000
E. Abdulla 0000020000
D. Domgjoni 0000020000
I. Miladinović 90110000000
R. Valiullin 18202020000
Midfielders
B. Ermekbaev 0000000000
I. Chesnokov 177220200000
N. Baizhanov 0000000000
Y. Shakhov 162220101000
E. Ededem 180220000000
B. Galym 0000020000
N. Buribayev 3101020000
I. Ivanović 131220201100
A. El Messaoudi 177220201000
R. Tsonev 18202020000
E. Tapalov 180220001100
Attackers
Z. Zhumashev 18202020000
G. Cooper 55202021100
D. Henen 141220201100

Transfers

FK Tobol Kostanay Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
E. Tapalov
04 January 2024
04 January 2024Kyzyl-ZharFree
R. Tsonev
10 January 2024
10 January 2024ArdaFree
D. Henen
07 February 2024
07 February 2024KortrijkFree
I. Miladinović
31 January 2024
31 January 2024SochiFree
D. Domgjoni
23 February 2024
23 February 2024Manisa FKFree
P. N'Diaye
03 February 2024
03 February 2024ŞanlıurfaFree
G. Cooper
23 February 2024
23 February 2024AradFree
A. Gabaraev
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Rodina€ 80K
E. Ededem
09 January 2024
09 January 2024Nizhny Novg.€ 70K
Transfers Out
S. Deblé
12 January 2024
12 January 2024PyunikFree
S. Muzhikov
01 March 2024
01 March 2024ZhetysuFree
I. Rogač
01 January 2024
01 January 2024LokomotivFree
M. Vukadinović
19 January 2024
19 January 2024Mladost NSFree
P. Kireenko
01 March 2024
01 March 2024TuranFree
I. Konovalov
30 January 2024
30 January 2024BaltikaFree
P. Zabelin
07 February 2024
07 February 2024SokolFree
I. Ivanović
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Astana-
B. Mlađović
09 January 2024
09 January 2024Dinamo BatumiFree
S. Zharynbetov
16 January 2024
16 January 2024OrdabasyFree
B. Kairov
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AktobeFree
J. Ilić
30 January 2024
30 January 2024RFK Novi Sad-
V. Kulpeisov
02 February 2024
02 February 2024Honvéd-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30