ADVERTISEMENT

Al Najaf

Matches
Players
Stats
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Al Najaf directly. We publish Al Najaf TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Al Najaf matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Al Najaf Squad

Defenders

Gil Bahia

Brazil

32 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Safa Jabbar

Iraq

years · ·

Mustafa Abd Al Jalil

Iraq

years · ·

Norzad Abd Al Hameed

Iraq

years · ·

Mohammad Qabel

Iraq

36 years · ·

Mohannad Arzij

Iraq

27 years · ·

Midfielders

K. Benarif

Morocco

31 years · ·

Salih Sadir

Iraq

42 years · ·

D. Mendy

Senegal

24 years · ·

Amir Razaq

Iraq

years · ·

Rafed Moayad

Iraq

years · ·

Moen Ahmad

Iraq

27 years · ·

Karrar Saleh

Iraq

22 years · ·

Ahmad Jabar

Iraq

years · ·

Mohammed Saleh

Iraq

28 years · ·

Ahmad Fadel

Iraq

32 years · ·

Taher Hameed

Iraq

years · ·

Kinan Al Neama

Iraq

34 years · ·

Zolfakar Ayed

Iraq

23 years · ·

Murtadha Hadib

Iraq

28 years · ·

Attackers

Ali Rasheed Khaled

Iraq

years · ·

Hussain Taleb

Iraq

years · ·

Abdullah Hameed

Iraq

years · ·

H. Mastouri

Tunisia

26 years · ·

Mohammad Abd Al Zahra

Iraq

years · ·

Feras Zamel

Iraq

years · ·

Safa Hussain

Iraq

years · ·

Mazin Fayyadh

Iraq

26 years · ·

Bassam Kabel

Iraq

years · ·

Hussain Muhsen

Iraq

years · ·

Mohammad Dawood

Iraq

23 years · ·

Mohammad Zamel

Iraq

24 years · ·

E. Anang

Cameroon

29 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Ali Abdullah Salal

Iraq

years · ·

Ali Jalal

Iraq

years · ·

Ali Qasem

Iraq

27 years · ·

Ali Malek

Iraq

years · ·

Stats

Al Najaf Player Statistics

NameA
Defenders
Gil Bahia 0000000000
Safa Jabbar 0000000000
Mustafa Abd Al Jalil 0000000000
Norzad Abd Al Hameed 0000000000
Mohammad Qabel 0000000000
Mohannad Arzij 0000000000
Midfielders
K. Benarif 0000002000
Salih Sadir 0000000000
D. Mendy 0000002000
Amir Razaq 0000000000
Rafed Moayad 0000000000
Moen Ahmad 0000000000
Karrar Saleh 0000000000
Ahmad Jabar 0000000000
Mohammed Saleh 0000001000
Ahmad Fadel 0000000000
Taher Hameed 0000001000
Kinan Al Neama 0000000000
Zolfakar Ayed 0000000000
Murtadha Hadib 0000000000
Attackers
Ali Rasheed Khaled 0000000000
Hussain Taleb 0000001000
Abdullah Hameed 0000000000
H. Mastouri 0000004000
Mohammad Abd Al Zahra 0000000000
Feras Zamel 0000000000
Safa Hussain 0000000000
Mazin Fayyadh 0000000000
Bassam Kabel 0000000000
Hussain Muhsen 0000000000
Mohammad Dawood 0000003000
Mohammad Zamel 0000000000
E. Anang 0000000000
Ali Abdullah Salal 0000000000
Ali Jalal 0000000000
Ali Qasem 0000000000
Ali Malek 0000000000

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia