ADVERTISEMENT

SG Dynamo Dresden

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of SG Dynamo Dresden directly. We publish SG Dynamo Dresden TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch SG Dynamo Dresden matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

SG Dynamo Dresden Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Grafe
# 38 M. Grafe

Germany

17 years · ·

D. Mesenhöler

Germany

28 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

E. Herrmann

Germany

19 years · ·

K. Broll
# 35 K. Broll

Germany

28 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Drljača

Germany

24 years · 202.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

C. Kammerknecht

Germany

24 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

M. Wetschka

Austria

19 years · ·

Park Kyu-Hyun

Korea Republic

22 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

K. Ehlers
# 39 K. Ehlers

Germany

23 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

K. Melichenko

Ukraine

24 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Meier

Germany

24 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

J. Lewald
# 31 J. Lewald

Germany

25 years · · 6 ft 4 in

T. Kraulich

Germany

25 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

L. Bünning

Germany

26 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Midfielders

P. Will
# 28 P. Will

Germany

25 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

T. Menzel
# 24 T. Menzel

Germany

19 years · ·

P. Vlachodimos

Greece

32 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Arslan

Germany

29 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Hauptmann

Germany

27 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

J. Oehmichen

Germany

20 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

L. Cueto
# 11 L. Cueto

Germany

28 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

T. Berger

Germany

22 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

L. Herrmann

Germany

25 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

D. Borkowski

Germany

22 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Lemmer
# 10 J. Lemmer

Germany

23 years · ·

T. Zimmerschied

Germany

25 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Meißner

Germany

24 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

S. Kutschke

Germany

35 years · 209.4 lb · 6 ft 4 in

M. Schäffler

Germany

35 years · 196.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

SG Dynamo Dresden Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Grafe 00000200000
D. Mesenhöler 00000700000
E. Herrmann 21010600000
K. Broll 9001010001600000
S. Drljača 1798202001000200
Defenders
C. Kammerknecht 2561292901022301
M. Wetschka 00000300000
Park Kyu-Hyun 947131214700400
K. Ehlers 824149521400101
K. Melichenko 00000300000
J. Meier 14232214831102100
J. Lewald 2595292901001500
T. Kraulich 1119131302800000
L. Bünning 12312214831200600
Midfielders
P. Will 2631303004010500
T. Menzel 020201300000
P. Vlachodimos 22182621620000
A. Arslan 3687341401000
N. Hauptmann 25122929017064300
J. Oehmichen 711301302601000
L. Cueto 2591301301422100
T. Berger 1701701702500110
L. Herrmann 20443025519521300
Attackers
D. Borkowski 930241212121833000
J. Lemmer 17502819916954310
T. Zimmerschied 20912926325347700
R. Meißner 7112151632251200
S. Kutschke 220830282212112500
M. Schäffler 2381411312020100

Transfers

SG Dynamo Dresden Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Transfers Out
D. Borkowski
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Leipzig-
Seo Jong-Min
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Haugesund-
J.Saliger
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Dresden-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia