ADVERTISEMENT
Show scores
Order by:
Language:
Troyes

Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne

France
Matches
Watch
Players
Stats
Transfers
News
About

Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne directly. We publish Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Where to Watch Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne

TV and streaming coverage by competition

Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne participates in Ligue 1, Coupe de France, Club Friendly and Ligue 2. The broadcast coverage in United States is listed below.

Ligue 1
beIN Sports, FuboTV, Fanatiz, fuboTV, Tubi, TV5 Monde USA
Ligue 2
beIN Sports, Fanatiz, fuboTV, Tubi

Players

Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne - Squad

Goalkeepers

Hillel Konate
# 40 H. Konate

Burkina Faso

31 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Zacharie Boucher

France

34 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Patrick Beach
# 33 P. Beach

Australia

23 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

Noah Donkor
# 31 N. Donkor

France

19 years

Yvann Titi
# 44 Y. Titi

France

20 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Michel Diaz Jr.

Côte d'Ivoire

23 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Paolo Gozzi Iweru

Italy

25 years · 5 ft 10 in

Adrien Monfray

France

35 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Ismael Boura
# 14 I. Boura

Comoros

26 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Lucas Maronnier

France

26 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Midfielders

Antoine Mille
# 17 A. Mille

France

29 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Roman Murcy
# 35 R. Murcy

France

20 years

Hugo Picard
# 22 H. Picard

France

23 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Mouhamed Diop
# 8 M. Diop

Senegal

26 years · 5 ft 11 in

Dermane Karim
# 29 D. Karim

Togo

22 years

Merwan Ifnaoui

France

27 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Iron Gomis
# 11 I. Gomis

France

26 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Alexandre Phliponeau

France

26 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

Kandet Diawara

Guinea

26 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Timothe Nkada
# 23 T. Nkada

France

27 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Jeremy Le Douaron

France

28 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Ibrahim Traore
# 34 I. Traore

France

20 years

Renaud Ripart
# 20 R. Ripart

France

33 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Players

Anis Ouzenadji

France

19 years

Stats

Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
H. Konate
Z. Boucher
P. Beach 630770010
Defenders
N. Donkor 177532000
Y. Titi 55110000
M. Diaz Jr. 630770030
P. Gozzi Iweru 154220000
A. Monfray 630770000
I. Boura
L. Maronnier 4076601010
Midfielders
A. Mille 5337611120
R. Murcy
H. Picard 337651000
M. Diop 569770010
D. Karim 444660010
M. Ifnaoui 326440000
I. Gomis 351752010
A. Phliponeau 35312000
Attackers
K. Diawara 318752100
T. Nkada 1745321000
J. Le Douaron 2855321000
I. Traore
R. Ripart 3947611010
Players
A. Ouzenadji 450550100

Transfers

Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Ripart
20 September 2025
20 September 2025TroyesFree agent
T. Nkada
31 August 2026
31 August 2026St. LiegeLoan
J. Porozo
30 December 2025
30 December 2025Club TijuanaReturn from loan
J. Le Douaron
30 August 2026
30 August 2026PalermoLoan
K. Diawara
01 February 2026
01 February 2026MagdeburgTransfer
I. Gomis
15 July 2026
15 July 2026ZiraFree agent
D. Karim
20 August 2026
20 August 2026Lommel SKTransfer
H. Picard
16 August 2026
16 August 2026Columbus CrewLoan
P. Beach
18 July 2026
18 July 2026Melbourne CityTransfer
M. Diaz Jr.
29 June 2026
29 June 2026BrestReturn from loan
Transfers Out
X. Chavalerin
29 June 2026
29 June 2026Chavalerin XavierFree agent
N. Lemaitre
29 June 2026
29 June 2026RennesFree agent
M. El Idrissy
29 June 2026
29 June 2026Raja CasablancaFree agent
T. Balde
03 August 2026
03 August 2026NancyFree agent
M. Adeline
11 July 2026
11 July 2026Hamburger SVTransfer
H. Gambor
29 June 2026
29 June 2026GentReturn from loan
T. Bentayeb
29 June 2026
29 June 2026Union TouargaReturn from loan
J. Assoumou
19 January 2026
19 January 2026SamsunsporTransfer
M. Detourbet
29 June 2026
29 June 2026Manchester CityTransfer
S. Diawara
26 July 2026
26 July 2026AC MilanTransfer
A. Nade
30 August 2026
30 August 2026DunkerqueTransfer

News

Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne News

PSG's clash against Lyon reportedly set to be postponed amid unrest in Paris

Reuters · yesterday

Paris St Germain's Ligue 1 match against Olympique Lyonnais ⁠on Sunday could be postponed after the Paris police prefecture raised security concerns amid ‌ongoing nationwide unrest, French media reported on Wednesday.

Toulouse fixture with Troyes in Ligue 1 postponed due to unrest in France

Reuters · yesterday

Toulouse's home Ligue 1 ⁠fixture against Troyes has been postponed from Saturday ‌to Sunday at the request ‌of the local prefecture, ‌the French league's governing ‌body, the LFP, said on Wednesday.

About Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne

Founded  1986
Stadium  Stade de l'Aube
Capacity  21,877
Manager  Stephane Dumont

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android