ADVERTISEMENT

Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne directly. We publish Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Squad

Goalkeepers

Z. Boucher

France

32 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

D. Alemdar

Turkey

21 years · · 6 ft 3 in

C. Michel

Belgium

24 years · · 6 ft 1 in

N. Lemaître

France

27 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

M. Tahrat

Algeria

34 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Y. Titi
# 33 Y. Titi

France

17 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

E. N'jo
# 37 E. N'jo

France

19 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 4 in

M. Hamdi
# 32 M. Hamdi

France

20 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Kohon
# 36 R. Kohon

France

19 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 1 in

T. Zoukrou

France

20 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

T. Baldé
# 18 T. Baldé

France

21 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

A. N'Diaye

Senegal

21 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

I. Boura

Comoros

23 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Abdu Conté

Portugal

26 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

E. Ntim
# 4 E. Ntim

Ghana

28 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Bruus
# 19 A. Bruus

Denmark

25 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

A. Palaversa

Croatia

23 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

A. Kanté
# 42 A. Kanté

France

18 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Diop
# 28 M. Diop

Senegal

23 years · · 5 ft 11 in

Y. M'Changama

Comoros

33 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Olaïtan

Benin

21 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

D. Dongmo
# 31 D. Dongmo

Cameroon

23 years · · 5 ft 11 in

L. Ilić
# 21 L. Ilić

Serbia

24 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

M. Bangré

Burkina Faso

22 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

X. Chavalerin

France

33 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

R. Saïd
# 11 R. Saïd

Comoros

24 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

K. Dong
# 27 K. Dong

France

19 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

S. Elisor
# 14 S. Elisor

France

24 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

J. Assoumou

Mali

21 years · · 5 ft 5 in

N. de Préville

France

33 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

R. Ripart
# 20 R. Ripart

France

31 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Stats

Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Z. Boucher 000001000000
D. Alemdar 2296262601100200
C. Michel 00000300000
N. Lemaître 31443101500000
Defenders
M. Tahrat 1384171612500301
Y. Titi 901100400100
E. N'jo 11010400000
M. Hamdi 17032111000000
R. Kohon 472105521600000
T. Zoukrou 1714221930510300
T. Baldé 6069722200000
A. N'Diaye 2160242400002700
I. Boura 1889252143502700
Abdu Conté 1008151145601100
E. Ntim 4505501100000
A. Bruus 431124851011000
Midfielders
A. Palaversa 324040500100
A. Kanté 1559181804502000
M. Diop 152228171171112500
Y. M'Changama 12591815310800000
J. Olaïtan 4741421211800200
D. Dongmo 81010400000
L. Ilić 1202151325253101
M. Bangré 3617434300000
X. Chavalerin 1998232211123600
Attackers
R. Saïd 20742925417493400
K. Dong 1672232038411200
S. Elisor 788101007030000
J. Assoumou 896151146542100
N. de Préville 37710372910000
R. Ripart 3287343422000

Transfers

Espérance Sportive Troyes Aube Champagne Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Mama Baldé
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Lyon-
E. Ntim
01 February 2024
01 February 2024CaenLoan
Y. Larouci
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Sheff Utd-
Sávio
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Girona-
R. Fage
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Avranches-
Metinho
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Sparta-
Transfers Out
D. Alemdar
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Rennes-
N. Cervantes
20 January 2024
20 January 2024MartiguesFree
J. Olaïtan
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Niort-
D. Mazou-Sacko
15 January 2024
15 January 2024NancyLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30