Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Ebbsfleet United FC

Founded  1946
Stadium  Stonebridge Road
Capacity  5,011
Manager  G. Hill

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Harry PalmerH. Palmer
Nathan AshmoreN. Ashmore
Jordan HolmesJ. Holmes
Assists: 1
Defenders
Aswad ThomasA. Thomas
Assists: 3
Lawrie WilsonL. Wilson
Jamie GrimesJ. Grimes
Assists: 3
Bondz Bondzanga N'GalaB. N'Gala
Jimmy BallJ. Ball
Assists: 2
Tyler CordnerT. Cordner
Midfielders
Alex LawlessA. Lawless
Assists: 2
Alfie EganA. Egan
Assists: 1
Myles WestonM. Weston
Assists: 2
Jack KingJ. King
Assists: 4
Frankie SutherlandF. Sutherland
Assists: 4
John GoddardJ. Goddard
Assists: 2
Ayo ObileyeA. Obileye
Assists: 3
Attackers
Josh UmerahJ. Umerah
Assists: 3
Gozie UgwuG. Ugwu
Assists: 1
Botti BiabiB. Biabi
Alex ReidA. Reid
Cody McDonaldC. McDonald
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
H. Palmer G0000120000
N. Ashmore G550000000
J. Holmes G990000100
Defenders
A. Thomas D981022300
L. Wilson D13130510000
J. Grimes D12111030300
B. N'Gala D431230000
J. Ball D14140201200
T. Cordner D660000000
Midfielders
A. Lawless M752520200
A. Egan M6060120100
M. Weston M14131213200
J. King M13130100401
F. Sutherland M972220400
J. Goddard M990301200
A. Obileye M12120222300
Attackers
J. Umerah A13112931300
G. Ugwu A1385162100
B. Biabi A505060000
A. Reid A761213000
C. McDonald A000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Lawless 01 July 2019LeytonFree
A. Thomas 01 July 2019Sutton UtdFree
J. Grimes 02 July 2019MacclesfieldFree
A. Obileye 01 July 2019Maidenhead UtdFree
G. Ugwu 07 March 2019ChesterfieldLoan
F. Sutherland 22 August 2019BromleyFree
J. Goddard 16 July 2019AldershotFree
J. Ball 15 July 2019StevenageFree
J. Umerah 23 July 2019CharltonFree
H. Palmer 17 July 2019Braintree-
J. Holmes 23 August 2019Bournemouth-
A. Egan 29 July 2019WimbledonFree
B. Thomas-Asante 09 August 2019MK DonsFree
A. Reid 30 August 2019Stevenage-
Transfers Out
D. Kedwell 01 July 2019Havant&WaterlFree
A. Drury 01 July 2019Havant&WaterlFree
J. Payne 01 July 2019EastleighFree
D. Mills 01 July 2019Dulwich HamletFree
C. Bush 01 July 2019BromleyFree
D. Rance 01 July 2019AldershotFree
S. Magri 01 July 2019Havant&WaterlFree
B. Graham 01 July 2019Dag & RedFree
M. Cheek 01 July 2019Bromley-
E. Adams 01 July 2019Forest Green-
F. Moncur 01 July 2019ConcordFree
C. Whitely 01 July 2019NewportFree

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Sheffield UnitedOct 21
3:00pm
Arsenal
GalatasarayOct 22
3:00pm
Real Madrid
Olympiakos PiraeusOct 22
3:00pm
Bayern München
JuventusOct 22
3:00pm
Lokomotiv Moskva
AjaxOct 23
12:55pm
Chelsea
GenkOct 23
3:00pm
Liverpool
Slavia PrahaOct 23
3:00pm
Barcelona
PartizanOct 24
12:55pm
Manchester United
ArsenalOct 24
3:00pm
Vitória Guimarães
BarcelonaOct 26
Postp.
Real Madrid
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android