Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

FK Teplice

Founded  1945
Stadium  AGC Aréna Na Stínadlech
Capacity  18,221
Manager  J. Jarošík

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Tomáš GrigarT. Grigar
Filip MuchaF. Mucha
Luděk NěmečekL. Němeček
Defenders
Tomáš VondrášekT. Vondrášek
Goals: 1
Alois HyčkaA. Hyčka
Assists: 2
Jan KnapíkJ. Knapík
Goals: 1
Matěj HybšM. Hybš
Soufiane DraméS. Dramé
Jan ShejbalJ. Shejbal
Assists: 2
Midfielders
Ngosa SunzuN. Sunzu
Ladislav KodadL. Kodad
Jakub KřišťanJ. Křišťan
Lukáš MarečekL. Mareček
Tomáš KučeraT. Kučera
Goals: 2
Robert JuklR. Jukl
Goals: 1, Assists: 3
Jakub EmmerJ. Emmer
Daniel TrubačD. Trubač
Assists: 3
Adam ČičovskýA. Čičovský
Jakub UrbanecJ. Urbanec
Goals: 4
Attackers
Roman ČerepkaiR. Čerepkai
Tadeáš VachoušekT. Vachoušek
Assists: 1
Filip ŽákF. Žák
Goals: 6
Daniel FilaD. Fila
Assists: 1
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
30T. Grigar 394505500900200
72F. Mucha 308109900500000
1L. Němeček 2300000000000
Defenders
17T. Vondrášek 351139131301110200
16A. Hyčka 321120141315102300
28J. Knapík 21965121020310100
7M. Hybš 291111131210100300
44S. Dramé 262998350600200
22J. Shejbal 283848534302000
Midfielders
33N. Sunzu 2400000000000
6L. Kodad 244261321121200100
10J. Křišťan 2033784431000100
23L. Mareček 3253810641700110
27T. Kučera 311047131214220200
19R. Jukl 241135141314113200
13J. Emmer 2151010100000
20D. Trubač 251084131217103100
21A. Čičovský 1900000500000
26J. Urbanec 306549813140000
Attackers
18R. Čerepkai 201064131500000
14T. Vachoušek 18313030501000
11F. Žák 2777114957560200
15D. Fila 201204222201000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Boljević 24 January 2022Alashkert-
M. Hybš 27 July 2022PlzenLoan
F. Mucha 04 February 2022ProstějovFree
J. Urbanec 01 July 2022Prostějov-
S. Dramé 22 June 2022KarvináFree
F. Žák 03 January 2022Prostějov-
A. Čičovský 27 July 2022ÚstíLoan
R. Čerepkai 27 July 2022SlovanFree
J. Křišťan 01 July 2022SlaviaFree
J. Emmer 01 July 2022Ústí-
D. Fila 02 September 2022SlaviaLoan
Transfers Out
P. Moulis 14 July 2022Dukla-
S. Soungole 18 February 2022ŽižkovFree
M. Chlumecký 04 January 2022BaníkFree
D. Ledecký 25 August 2022TáborskoLoan
A. Diallo 13 January 2022JervFree
J. Čtvrtečka 01 July 2022Sparta-
J. Fortelný 01 July 2022Sparta-
P. Žitný 27 July 2022Mladá Boleslav-
M. Succar 01 July 2022LASK-
Š. Krunert 01 July 2022Dukla-
M. Radosta 22 February 2022VarnsdorfLoan
D. Černý 10 January 2022ÚstíLoan

News

Stream World Cup
on Fubo TV
* 7-day free trial available

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland 0 - 2 Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia 1 - 0 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia 1 - 0 France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica 2 - 4 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan 2 - 1 Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada 1 - 2 Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 0 - 0 Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon 1 - 0 Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia 2 - 3 Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana 0 - 2 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 1 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 3 - 1 USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Argentina 2 - 1 Australia
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
France vs Poland
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Japan vs Croatia
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
Brazil vs Korea Republic
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Morocco vs Spain
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal vs Switzerland
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Netherlands vs Argentina
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final
Dec 18, 10:00amLusail
Winner Semi-final 1 vs Winner Semi-final 2