ADVERTISEMENT

SK Sigma Olomouc

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of SK Sigma Olomouc directly. We publish SK Sigma Olomouc TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch SK Sigma Olomouc matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

SK Sigma Olomouc Squad

Goalkeepers

T. Stoppen

Czech Republic

20 years · ·

J. Trefil
# 31 J. Trefil

Czech Republic

23 years · ·

M. Macík
# 33 M. Macík

Slovakia

30 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 5 in

T. Digaňa

Slovakia

26 years · ·

Defenders

F. Novák
# 57 F. Novák

Czech Republic

33 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Elbel

Czech Republic

23 years · ·

V. Křišťál

Czech Republic

24 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 1 in

F. Matys
# 22 F. Matys

Czech Republic

21 years · ·

J. Sláma
# 35 J. Sláma

Czech Republic

25 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

J. Pokorný

Czech Republic

27 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

L. Vraštil

Czech Republic

30 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Chvátal

Slovakia

27 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

V. Beneš
# 32 V. Beneš

Czech Republic

35 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

M. Mikulenka

Czech Republic

20 years · ·

F. Zorvan
# 10 F. Zorvan

Czech Republic

27 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

R. Breite

Czech Republic

34 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

O. Dele
# 17 O. Dele

Nigeria

22 years · ·

J. Navrátil

Czech Republic

33 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

M. Pospíšil

Czech Republic

32 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Š. Langer

Czech Republic

23 years · ·

J. Šíp

Czech Republic

21 years · ·

J. Spáčil

Czech Republic

25 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Ventúra

Slovakia

28 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Fortelný

Czech Republic

25 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Vodháněl

Czech Republic

26 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

L. Juliš
# 39 L. Juliš

Czech Republic

29 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Y. Muritala

Nigeria

23 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

P. Zifčák

Czech Republic

25 years · ·

D. Kramář

Czech Republic

20 years · ·

F. Uriča

Czech Republic

20 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Fiala
# 18 J. Fiala

Czech Republic

22 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 5 in

E. Singhateh

Gambia

20 years · · 5 ft 8 in

A. Růsek

Czech Republic

25 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Stats

SK Sigma Olomouc Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
T. Stoppen 3144310500000
J. Trefil 00000700000
M. Macík 1055131301800201
T. Digaňa 87910910500000
Defenders
F. Novák 823101003120100
J. Elbel 00000200000
V. Křišťál 3758441900000
F. Matys 010101900000
J. Sláma 373113821600400
J. Pokorný 1622201822230400
L. Vraštil 1213171433701401
J. Chvátal 1590201825323300
V. Beneš 1960222200022001
Midfielders
M. Mikulenka 00000100000
F. Zorvan 14742518714714200
R. Breite 1806212106204400
O. Dele 10351411500000
J. Navrátil 12291615112120300
M. Pospíšil 1349221669803500
Š. Langer 10550501200200
J. Šíp 715050700000
J. Spáčil 652111500000
D. Ventúra 1434231676710200
J. Fortelný 7251881081310300
J. Vodháněl 15442019110143810
Attackers
L. Juliš 175223212162110300
Y. Muritala 605050500100
P. Zifčák 316102821200000
D. Kramář 1237162900000
F. Uriča 1593121500000
J. Fiala 938080900100
E. Singhateh 3326333400200
A. Růsek

Transfers

SK Sigma Olomouc Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Elbel
06 February 2024
06 February 2024Prostějov-
E. Singhateh
23 January 2024
23 January 2024Slavia IILoan
Transfers Out
J. Přichystal
16 January 2024
16 January 2024OpavaLoan
O. Zmrzlý
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Slavia-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30