ADVERTISEMENT

Diables Noirs

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Diables Noirs Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Diables Noirs directly. We publish Diables Noirs TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Diables Noirs matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Diables Noirs Squad

Goalkeepers

W. Ngobo
# 22 W. Ngobo

Congo DR

33 years · ·

Darnet Joé Ombandza-Mpea
# 36 D. Mpea

Congo DR

25 years · ·

Dhody Bissila Foutou

Congo DR

20 years · ·

Chill Ngakosso

Congo DR

29 years · · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

A. Kasereka

25 years · ·

F. Niamathé

Central African Republic

25 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Claude Gisaurvel Negongara

Congo DR

19 years · ·

Janard Berlohd Mbemba Kambamba
# 23 J. Mbemba

Congo DR

22 years · · 6 ft 3 in

Alves Ngakosso-Oko

Congo DR

23 years · ·

Ferdinand Junior Gouari-Godo-Ouna-Fils

Congo DR

29 years · ·

Michel Elengue Koumou

Congo DR

23 years · ·

Hernest Briyock Malonga

Congo DR

21 years · · 6 ft 3 in

Carof Bakoua

Congo DR

30 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

Jean Rosis Okoumou Opimbat

27 years · ·

Teji Lutonadio Muingela

23 years · ·

Gosim Duvan Elenga

Congo DR

years · ·

Blarin Audavy Kibama Maloula

Congo DR

27 years · ·

Hardy Alain Samarange Binguila

Congo DR

27 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

Gautrand Charden Meil Ngouonimba

Congo DR

27 years · ·

Domi Jaurès Massoumou

Congo DR

20 years · · 5 ft 11 in

J. Bayindula

33 years · ·

J. Kalenda

27 years · ·

Mohamed Assane Diabaté

Senegal

25 years · ·

Lorry Nisdey Nkolo Edgo

Congo DR

32 years · ·

M. Nkounkou

Congo DR

27 years · · 5 ft 6 in

Stats

Diables Noirs Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
W. Ngobo 1802200300000
D. Mpea 901100400000
D. Foutou 4505500300100
C. Ngakosso
Defenders
A. Kasereka 1802200000000
F. Niamathé 6768801010000
C. Negongara
J. Mbemba 6007700000310
A. Ngakosso-Oko 3515412320300
F. Gouari-Godo-Ouna-Fils 2075140700100
M. Koumou
H. Malonga 5146601001100
C. Bakoua 2023210200000
Midfielders
J. Opimbat 293030710000
T. Lutonadio 3886513200000
G. Elenga
B. Maloula 5548531300000
H. Binguila 1674222400000
Attackers
G. Ngouonimba
D. Massoumou 3988442400000
J. Bayindula 2566424400200
J. Kalenda 4057433300000
M. Diabaté 00000100000
L. Nkolo 261010110000
M. Nkounkou 1082202000000

Transfers

Diables Noirs Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
C. Wunda
05 February 2024
05 February 2024SaouraLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30