ADVERTISEMENT
Show scores
Order by:
Language:
Kunshan

Kunshan FC

China
Players
Stats
Transfers
About
No data found.

Players

Kunshan FC - Squad

Goalkeepers

Lin Xiang

China

31 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Yu Jianxian

China

21 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Mewlan Jappar

China

21 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Peng Peng
# 13 Peng Peng

China

22 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

Songyi Li
# 24 S. Li

China

30 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Wang Tianci

China

26 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Wang Jiajie

China

34 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Gong Chunjie

China

24 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Wang Xijie

China

29 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Sun Guoliang

China

32 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Liu Boyang

China

26 years · 178.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Liu Yi
# 26 Liu Yi

China

26 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

Jiang Wenjun

China

33 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Chen Jie
# 32 Chen Jie

China

33 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Jintao Liao
# 36 J. Liao

China

23 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Abduwahap Aniwar

China

22 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Wang Hao

China

30 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Shiwei Che
# 37 S. Che

China

26 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Xu Junmin
# 29 Xu Junmin

China

28 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Zhang Hao

China

28 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Zhu Zhengrong

China

34 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Zhang Yudong

China

30 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

Wu Yufan
# 11 Wu Yufan

China

28 years · 5 ft 11 in

Liu Yuhao
# 25 Liu Yuhao

China

28 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Gong Qiule

China

23 years · 5 ft 7 in

Boyuan Feng
# 19 B. Feng

China

28 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Hildeberto Pereira

Cape Verde Islands

27 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Nemanja Covic

Serbia

31 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Yang Ruan
# 10 Y. Ruan

China

29 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

Kunshan FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Lin Xiang 00000200000
Yu Jianxian 8109900100100
Mewlan Jappar 0000030000
Peng Peng 216024240000200
Defenders
S. Li 195724231513300
Wang Tianci 0000090000
Wang Jiajie 432020320000
Gong Chunjie 1216151210000
Wang Xijie 2096241310000
Sun Guoliang 180020200022500
Liu Boyang 46314594260400
Liu Yi 1060201379131200
Midfielders
Jiang Wenjun 0000000000
Chen Jie 87612102231100
J. Liao 864131160100
Abduwahap Aniwar 346191181320000
Wang Hao 184413040100
S. Che 632176115121200
Xu Junmin 198231211018123200
Zhang Hao 66613670220100
Zhu Zhengrong 0000000000
Zhang Yudong 2588323021224600
Attackers
Wu Yufan 323030310000
Liu Yuhao 482203172265400
Gong Qiule 500163133300100
B. Feng 17172721614715400
H. Pereira 195325223738900
N. Covic 24903231115116200
Y. Ruan 1979302552154201

Transfers

Kunshan FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
Zhao Mingjian
01 January 23
01 January 23Shenhua-
R. Yu
01 January 23
01 January 23Shanghai Port-
H. Fu
01 January 23
01 January 23Shanghai Port-
P. Delgado
01 January 23
01 January 23Shandong-
Z. Li
01 January 23
01 January 23Rongcheng-

About Kunshan FC

Founded  2014
Manager  Sergio Diaz

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android