Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Kunshan FC

Founded  2014
Manager  Sergio Diaz

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

Goalkeepers
Peng PengPeng Peng
Xiang LinLin Xiang
Defenders
Boyang LiuLiu Boyang
Xijie WangWang Xijie
Zhi LiLi Zhi
Goals: 1
Songyi LiLi Songyi
Goals: 3
Mingjian ZhaoZhao Mingjian
Goals: 4
Shiwei CheChe Shiwei
Goals: 1
Jiajie WangWang Jiajie
Huan FuFu Huan
Rui YuYu Rui
Qiule GongGong Qiule
Chunjie GongGong Chunjie
Guoliang SunSun Guoliang
Goals: 2
Midfielders
Yi LiuLiu Yi
Goals: 1
Wenjun JiangJiang Wenjun
Hao ZhangZhang Hao
Abduwahap AniwarAniwar Abduwahap
Yang RuanRuan Yang
Goals: 4
Jintao LiaoLiao Jintao
Junmin XuXu Junmin
Goals: 3
Zhengrong ZhuZhu Zhengrong
Jie ChenChen Jie
Goals: 1
Pedro Miguel Gomes DelgadoPedro Delgado
Goals: 5
Yudong ZhangZhang Yudong
Goals: 4
Attackers
Nemanja ČovićN. Čović
Goals: 13
Yufan WuWu Yufan
Hildeberto José Morgado PereiraHildeberto Pereira
Goals: 7
Boyuan FengFeng Boyuan
Goals: 15
Yuhao LiuLiu Yuhao
Goals: 4
Hao WangWang Hao
#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
13Peng Peng 21189021210000200
1Lin Xiang 3100000160000
Defenders
8Liu Boyang 2539713493230300
2Wang Xijie 281655231260000
16Li Zhi 291508231761171000
24Li Songyi 29168020200503300
28Zhao Mingjian 3495711110304200
37Che Shiwei 26393133103101200
21Wang Jiajie 33251010270000
38Fu Huan 2995012120400110
15Yu Rui 30210625241210300
18Gong Qiule 23226110110280100
35Gong Chunjie 241216151200000
6Sun Guoliang 31180020200022500
Midfielders
26Liu Yi 25880161157101200
3Jiang Wenjun 320000000000
5Zhang Hao 2848611470190100
17Aniwar Abduwahap 22271151141270000
10Ruan Yang 281800282352154200
36Liao Jintao 22142020120100
29Xu Junmin 281695261971793200
9Zhu Zhengrong 340000000000
32Chen Jie 3387612102231100
44Pedro Delgado 256331367475100
20Zhang Yudong 30218127252924500
Attackers
7N. Čović 3120942726113113200
11Wu Yufan 28252020260000
14Hildeberto Pereira 26178122202627700
19Feng Boyuan 2717072620613715400
25Liu Yuhao 28195150150244400
4Wang Hao 29184413040100
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Zhao Mingjian 05 August 2022ShenhuaLoan
Yu Rui 28 April 2022Shanghai PortLoan
Chen Jie 01 June 2022Chongqing LAFree
N. Čović 05 April 2022VojvodinaFree
Wang Hao 26 April 2022Qingdao FCFree
Jiang Wenjun 28 April 2022Hebei FCFree
Fu Huan 28 August 2022Shanghai PortLoan
Zhang Hao 26 April 2022HeilongjiangFree
Li Zhi 28 April 2022RongchengLoan
Gong Qiule 28 April 2022Hebei FCFree
Liao Jintao 26 April 2022Guangzhou FCFree
Transfers Out
Zhang Chenglin 01 January 2022Guangzhou FC-
Xiao Taotao 01 January 2022Guangzhou FC-
Zhang Chen 01 August 2022Zibo Cuju-
Wei Lai 18 April 2022Nantong ZhiyunFree
Cai Mingmin 01 January 2022Guangzhou FC-
Liu Zefeng 25 April 2022JiangxiFree
Zhang Yujie 28 August 2022HeilongjiangLoan

News

Stream World Cup
on Fubo TV
* 7-day free trial available

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

MoroccoDec 10
10:00am
Portugal
EnglandDec 10
2:00pm
France
LiverpoolDec 11
9:00am
Olympique Lyonnais
ChelseaDec 11
9:10am
Aston Villa
Crystal PalaceDec 11
10:00am
Napoli
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland 0 - 2 Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia 1 - 0 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia 1 - 0 France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica 2 - 4 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan 2 - 1 Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada 1 - 2 Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 0 - 0 Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon 1 - 0 Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia 2 - 3 Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana 0 - 2 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 1 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 3 - 1 USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Argentina 2 - 1 Australia
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
France 3 - 1 Poland
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England 3 - 0 Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Japan 1 - 1P Croatia
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
Brazil 4 - 1 Korea Republic
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Morocco P0 - 0 Spain
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 6 - 1 Switzerland
Quarter final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Brazil
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Netherlands vs Argentina
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Morocco vs Portugal
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs France
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Q1 vs Winner Q2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Q3 vs Winner Q4
3rd place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser S1 vs Loser S2
Final
Dec 18, 10:00amLusail
Winner S1 vs Winner S2