Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Sabah FK

Stadium  Bank Respublika Arena
Capacity  13,000
Manager  M. Musaev

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
1A. Nechaev 280000080000
12Y. İmanov 20108012120000000
16R. Samiqullin 190000040000
94N. Mehbalıyev 2200000120000
Defenders
34B. Həsənalızadə 29135211060000
3Z. Ochihava 270000000000
55Š. Peričić 290000000000
19Jon Irazábal 25108012120000100
17T. Mütəllimov 27826060110100
2A. Seydiyev 23105712120100300
13A. Ba 3193111110102410
7B. Letić 29101712120300300
30N. Şixəmirov 200000050000
Midfielders
21İ. Ələkbərov 211548080100100
29C. Nurıyev 2123710282100200
15Christian 330000010000
77N. Ələsgərov 27389835262100
20J. Mickels 28923121201107300
4E. Camalov 27102212120201400
8O. Kashchuk 22509761414000
6A. Xaybulayev 2125202090000
5İ. İnqilablı 220000090000
9A. Nuriyev 26864121201102200
10A. Isaev 2697611110202600
Attackers
11Cristian Ceballos 29173716161100
26T. Fofana 230000000000
33C. Cəfərov 20142020100000
18D. Volkovi 276131284743100
99E. Apeh 265521257474100
J. Rodríguez 310000000000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Ba 13 July 2022AroucaFree
N. Ələsgərov 01 July 2022BursasporFree
Christian 03 February 2022AcadémicaFree
B. Letić 18 February 2022MirandesFree
A. Nechaev 19 January 2022Ruh BrestFree
D. Volkovi 01 July 2022ZiraFree
T. Mütəllimov 01 July 2022SumqayitFree
O. Kashchuk 01 April 2022Shakhtar DLoan
E. Apeh 18 July 2022TenerifeFree
N. Mehbalıyev 01 July 2022Qəbələ-
Jon Irazábal 09 July 2022Amorebieta-
A. Nuriyev 01 July 2022SumqayitFree
Transfers Out
S. Stamenković 26 February 2022AktobeFree
P. Škuletić 11 January 2022TSC-
S. Ağayev 01 July 2022QəbələFree
Juan Cámara 01 July 2022Jagiellonia-
S. Alxasov 01 July 2022ZiraFree
M. Ergemlidze 28 July 2022KapazFree
Higor Gabriel 21 July 2022Dinamo MinskLoan
K. Quliyev 01 July 2022ShamakhiFree
İ. İnqilablı 01 July 2022SabahFree
V. Rzayev 01 July 2022TuranFree
A. Ağcabəyov 01 August 2022ShamakhiFree
N. Həsənzadə 08 July 2022TuranFree
Ş. Seyidov 23 April 2022DaugavpilsFree

News

Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland 0 - 2 Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia 1 - 0 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia 1 - 0 France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands vs USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Argentina vs Australia
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
France vs Poland
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final