ADVERTISEMENT
Intelsat 30

Intelsat 30 Soccer Schedule

Schedule
Channels
Packages

TV Guide

Intelsat 30 Live Streaming and TV Listings

Apr 13

Sunday, Apr.. 14

Apr 15
  • Fri
    Apr 12
  • Sat
    Apr 13
  • Sun
    Apr 14
  • Mon
    Apr 15
  • Tue
    Apr 16
  • Wed
    Apr 17
  • Thu
    Apr 18
  •  
?  
  United States - USL Championship
Live
+
5:00pm
North Carolina 1 - 1 Birmingham Legion
  United States - USL League One
Live
+
4:00pm
Lexington 2 - 2 Spokane Velocity
  Spain - La Liga
Live
+
8:00am
Las Palmas 0 - 2 Sevilla
Live
+
10:15am
Granada 2 - 0 Deportivo Alavés
Live
+
12:30pm
Athletic Club 1 - 1 Villarreal
Live
+
3:00pm
Real Sociedad 2 - 2 Almería
  Germany - Bundesliga
Live
+
9:30am
Darmstadt 98 0 - 1 Freiburg
Live
+
11:30am
Bayer Leverkusen 5 - 0 Werder Bremen
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
3:00pm
Sarmiento 0 - 1 Platense
Live
+
5:15pm
Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 2 Banfield
Live
+
7:00pm45'
Central Córdoba SdE 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
  Argentina - Primera Nacional
Live
+
1:30pm
Tristán Suárez 1 - 3 Quilmes
Live
+
5:50pm90'
San Martín San Juan 0 - 0 San Martín Tucumán
8:00pm
Defensores de Belgrano vs Deportivo Madryn
  Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Live
+
3:40pm
Colegiales 4 - 0 Cañuelas
  Belgium - Pro League
Live
+
7:30am
Club Brugge 3 - 0 Antwerp
Live
+
12:30pm
Anderlecht 2 - 1 Union Saint-Gilloise
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Live
+
3:00pm
Vasco da Gama 2 - 1 Grêmio
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
3:00pm
Boyacá Chicó 1 - 2 Patriotas Boyacá
Live
+
5:10pm
Medellín 1 - 0 Atlético Bucaramanga
Live
+
7:20pm27'
Deportivo Pasto 0 - 1 Millonarios
9:30pm
Alianza Petrolera vs La Equidad
  Ecuador - Primera A
Live
+
2:00pm
Universidad Católica 2 - 2 Independiente del Valle
Live
+
4:30pm
El Nacional 2 - 0 Imbabura
Live
+
7:00pm45'
Libertad 0 - 3 Barcelona
  England - FA Women's Cup
Live
7:00am
Tottenham Hotspur vs Leicester City WFC
Live
9:35am
Manchester United vs Chelsea FC
  South America - Sudamericano U-20 Femenino
Live
5:00pm
Chile U20 vs Colombia U20
7:30pm
Bolivia U20 vs Brazil U20
  Netherlands - Eredivisie
Live
+
8:30am
Fortuna Sittard 0 - 1 Feyenoord
Live
+
10:45am
Ajax 2 - 1 Twente
  Spain - Segunda Division
Live
+
8:00am
Real Oviedo 1 - 1 Mirandés
Live
+
10:15am
FC Andorra 0 - 2 Eibar
Live
+
12:30pm
Real Zaragoza 1 - 1 Elche
Live
+
12:30pm
Burgos 2 - 1 Racing Santander
Live
+
3:00pm
Racing Ferrol 2 - 1 Huesca
  Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
Live
4:00pm
Cunupia vs Central
Live
5:00pm
Phoenix vs Point Fortin
Live
5:00pm
Phoenix FC vs Point Fortin Civic
  Venezuela - Primera División
Live
+
3:00pm
Rayo Zuliano 2 - 2 Deportivo La Guaira
8:30pm
Caracas vs UCV

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android