Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android
  • Fri
    Jul 13
  • Sat
    Jul 14
  • Sun
    Jul 15
  • Mon
    Jul 16
  • Tue
    Jul 17
  • Wed
    Jul 18
  • Thu
    Jul 19
  •  
?  
Sunday, 15 July 2018
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 2:00pmFT Atlanta United 1 - 1 Seattle Sounders FC fuboTV, FOX Network, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Live + 6:00pmFT Los Angeles FC 0 - 0 Portland Timbers ESPN, ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, Wa…
Mexico - SuperCopa MX 
Live + 6:00pmFT Monterrey 0 - 1 Necaxa fuboTV, Univision, UnivisionTDN
FIFA World Cup 
Live +11:00amFT France 4 - 2 Croatia
*Final
fuboTV, FOX Network, FOX Sports GO, Telem…
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live + 4:00pmFT LDU Quito 0 - 2 Deportivo Cuenca fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, GOLTV Pla…
Live 7:00pm Universidad Católica vs Barcelona fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, GOLTV Pla…
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 4:30pmFT Sport Boys 1 - 1 Deportivo Municipal Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Monday, 16 July 2018
Ecuador - Primera A 
8:15pm Técnico Universitario vs Guayaquil City fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, GOLT…
Europe - UEFA U19 European Championship 
8:00am Norway U19 vs Portugal U19 ESPN3, WatchESPN, UEFA TV, Yo…
1:00pm Finland U19 vs Italy U19 ESPN3, WatchESPN, UEFA TV, Yo…
Tuesday, 17 July 2018
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
12:00pm HJK vs Víkingur UEFA Champions League App
12:00pm Valletta vs Kukësi UEFA Champions League App
1:00pm Malmö FF vs Drita UEFA Champions League App, Viaplay Denm…
1:00pm APOEL vs Sūduva UEFA Champions League App
1:00pm Hapoel Be'er Sheva vs Flora UEFA Champions League App
2:00pm The New Saints vs Škendija 79 UEFA Champions League App, BBC Red But…
2:15pm Videoton vs F91 Dudelange UEFA Champions League App
2:30pm Crvena Zvezda vs Spartaks Jūrmala UEFA Champions League App, SportKlub 1…
3:00pm Legia Warszawa vs Cork City UEFA Champions League App, TVP Sport,
3:00pm Crusaders vs Ludogorets UEFA Champions League App
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
11:45am Levski Sofia vs Vaduz
11:55am Shkupi vs Rangers Premier Sports, Eir Sport 2
12:00pm Honvéd vs Rabotnički
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
6:30pm Caracas vs Sport Huancayo FOX Soccer Match Pass
8:45pm Lanús vs Junior FOX Soccer Match Pass, DAZN
Africa - CAF Champions League 
9:00am TP Mazembe vs MC Alger fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORT…
12:00pm Horoya vs Wydad Casablanca fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORT…
3:00pm ES Sétif vs Difaâ El Jadida fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORT…
Europe - UEFA U19 European Championship 
11:30am Turkey U19 vs England U19 ESPN3, WatchESPN, UEFA TV, Yo…
1:30pm France U19 vs Ukraine U19 ESPN3, WatchESPN, UEFA TV, Yo…

News

Transfer News     FIFA/Coca Cola World Ranking     Balon D'Or News

 

Videos


Highlights: MNUFC vs. Real Salt Lake
9 hours ago

Will Mbappé Ruin Croatia's World Cup Parade? | COPA…
9 hours ago

MNUFC Panel at Brit's Pub
9 hours ago

Mbappe best teenager ever? How about Ronaldo, says Bapt…
12 hours ago

Columbus Crew SC at New York City FC | Live Audio in En…
14 hours ago

Luka Modric Is The BEST Player At The World Cup Because…
15 hours ago

RSL at MIN: Match Highlights 7/14/18
16 hours ago

Must-see: Alphonso Davies wonder goal vs. D.C. United
17 hours ago

Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Philadelphia Union - July 14th…
19 hours ago

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
France 4 - 3 Argentina
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay 2 - 1 Portugal
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
Spain 1 - 1P Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Croatia P1 - 1 Denmark
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
Brazil 2 - 0 Mexico
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Belgium 3 - 2 Japan
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Sweden 1 - 0 Switzerland
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
Colombia 1 - 1 England
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
Uruguay 0 - 2 France
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
Brazil 1 - 2 Belgium
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
Sweden 0 - 2 England
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
Russia 2 - 2P Croatia
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
France 1 - 0 Belgium
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
Croatia 2 - 1 England
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
Belgium 2 - 0 England
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
France 4 - 2 Croatia