Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday May. 15

  • Sun
    May 13
  • Mon
    May 14
  • Tue
    May 15
  • Wed
    May 16
  • Thu
    May 17
  • Fri
    May 18
  • Sat
    May 19
  •  
?  
Friendly 
Live + 1:30pm Saudi Arabia 2 - 0 Greece
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Live + 6:15pm Defensor Sporting 0 - 1 Cerro Porteño FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sport TV2, Spo…
Live + 6:15pm Delfin 1 - 0 Atlético Nacional fuboTV, FOX Deportes, FOX Soccer Match…
Live + 8:30pm Monagas 1 - 2 Grêmio FOX Soccer Match Pass, FOX Sports 1…
Live + 8:30pm Colo-Colo 2 - 0 Bolívar fuboTV, FOX Deportes, FOX Soccer Match…
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Live + 7:05pm Defensores de Belgrano 1 - 0 Tristán Suárez fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sp…
Live + 7:05pm Estudiantes Caseros 2 - 1 UAI Urquiza TyC Sports Argentina, TyC Sports Play,
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Live + 5:00pm Chacarita Juniors 0 - 3 Deportivo Maipú fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz,
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Live +10:05pm Herediano 1 - 1 Deportivo Saprissa Telecentro
England - Championship 
Live + 2:45pm Aston Villa 0 - 0 Middlesbrough ESPN+, SiriusXM FC, AVTV, DAZN
Africa - CAF Champions League 
Live + 9:00am KCCA 2 - 0 Al Ahly
Live 9:00am Mbabane Swallows 0 - 0 1º de Agosto SuperSport Maximo, SuperSport 9, SLGO,
Live + 3:00pm ES Tunis 4 - 1 Township Rollers SuperSport 4, SLGO, SuperSport 4 Afric…
Live + 3:00pm ES Sétif 0 - 1 MC Alger fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 3:00pm Difaâ El Jadida 0 - 2 TP Mazembe beIN Sports 1, Foxtel Now, beIN Sports…
Live 3:00pm Wydad Casablanca 0 - 0 Togo Port Canal+ Sport 1 Afrique, beIN Sports C…
Europe - UEFA U17 Women's Championship 
Live 6:00am Spain U17 5 - 0 Poland U17
Live 6:00am England U17 4 - 0 Italy U17
Live +12:00pm Germany U17 8 - 0 Lithuania U17 ESPN3, WatchESPN, UEFA TV, YouTube, Spo…
Live +12:00pm Netherlands U17 1 - 2 Finland U17
Soccer Shows 
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday DAZN, beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Asia - AFC Cup
 Asia - AFC Asian Champions League
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Brazil - Serie B
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Colombia - Primera B
 Czech Republic - 4. Liga
 England - FA WSL
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Finland - Kakkonen
 France - Ligue 2
 Germany - Oberliga
 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Romania - Liga I
 Romania - Liga II
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Sweden - Superettan
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Uzbekistan - Uzbek League
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 4:00am Los Angeles FC vs New York City fuboTV, Fox Sports 1
Repeat 12:00pm Los Angeles FC vs New York City fuboTV, YES Network
Repeat 10:00pm Los Angeles FC vs New York City fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 4:00pm Roma vs Liverpool fuboTV, FOX Deportes
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 12:00am Olympique Marseille vs RB Leipzig fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00am Arsenal vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Olympique Marseille vs Salzburg fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 9:00am Southampton vs Manchester City fuboTV, YES Network
Repeat 8:30pm Huddersfield Town vs Arsenal
*Arsenal TV
fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 10:30am Levante vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:00am Real Madrid vs Celta de Vigo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 1:30am Bayern München vs Stuttgart fuboTV, MSG
Repeat 2:00am Hoffenheim vs Borussia Dortmund fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, beIN Sports 2
Repeat 6:00am Hoffenheim vs Borussia Dortmund fuboTV, Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports South
Repeat 6:30am Hoffenheim vs Borussia Dortmund fuboTV, Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 7:00am Hoffenheim vs Borussia Dortmund fuboTV, Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 7:00am Bayern München vs Stuttgart fuboTV, Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 9:00am Bayern München vs Stuttgart fuboTV, Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports Ohi…
Repeat 10:00am Bayern München vs Stuttgart Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 12:00pm Bayern München vs Stuttgart MASN2
Repeat 12:00pm Hoffenheim vs Borussia Dortmund fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Sports South
Repeat 2:00pm Bayern München vs Stuttgart fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Bayern München vs Stuttgart fuboTV, Fox Sports South
Repeat 9:30pm Bayern München vs Stuttgart fuboTV, Fox Sports Midwest
France - Ligue 1 
Delay 3:00pm PSG vs Rennes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 10:30am Vitória Guimarães vs Porto fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:00pm Benfica vs Moreirense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 1:00pm Juventus vs Milan fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 10:00am Gimnasia La Plata vs Newell's Old Boys fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 3:00am Corinthians vs Palmeiras fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 4:00pm Grêmio vs Internacional fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 1:00am Cerro vs Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, DAZN, beIN Sports…
Repeat 1:00am Monday Night Soccer fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, DAZN, beIN Sports…
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:30am Road to the 2018 FIFA World Cup fuboTV, Fox Sports 1
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 7:30am LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 3:30pm Ligue 1 Highlight Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, DAZN, beIN Sports…
Repeat 4:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00pm LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 7:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 7:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:30pm Ligue 1 Highlight Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 9:30pm The Turkish League Hour - SüperLig fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 11:30pm Ligue 1 Highlight Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, DAZN, beIN Sports…

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018