Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Monday May. 14

  • Sat
    May 12
  • Sun
    May 13
  • Mon
    May 14
  • Tue
    May 15
  • Wed
    May 16
  • Thu
    May 17
  • Fri
    May 18
  •  
?  
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 6:00pm Racing Club 1 - 3 Colón fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz,
Live + 6:00pm Rosario Central 1 - 1 Estudiantes Fanatiz, TNT Sports
Live + 8:15pm River Plate 2 - 0 San Lorenzo Fanatiz, Sport 2, beIN Sports HD 6,
Live + 8:15pm Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 0 Newell's Old Boys fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz,
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live + 8:15pm LDU Quito 2 - 1 Macará fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, GOLTV Pla…
England - Championship 
Live + 2:45pm Fulham 2 - 0 Derby County ESPN+, SiriusXM FC, fulhamfctv, DAZN
Europe - UEFA U17 European Championship 
Live + 8:00am Belgium U17 2 - 1 Spain U17
*Quarter Final 3
fuboTV, ESPN3, Univision Deportes, WatchE…
Live + 2:00pm Netherlands U17 P1 - 1 Ireland Republic U17
*Quarter Final 4
fuboTV, ESPN3, Univision Deportes, WatchE…
Soccer Shows 
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday DAZN, beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Asia - AFC Asian Champions League
 Asia - AFC Cup
 Belarus - Premier League
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Brazil - Serie C
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Chile - Primera B
 Colombia - Primera B
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Czech Republic - Juniorská Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 England - Premier League
 Ethiopia - Premier League
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Greece - Football League
 Iceland - Úrvalsdeild
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Italy - Serie A Futsal
 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League Classic
 Korea Republic - K League Challenge
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Oman - Omani League
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - I Liga
 Romania - Liga I
 Serbia - Prva Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Uzbekistan - Uzbek League
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 1:00am Los Angeles FC vs New York City fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
Delay 1:30am Portland Timbers vs Seattle Sounders FC ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, WatchESPN
Repeat 2:00am Orlando City SC vs Atlanta United fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00am Los Angeles FC vs New York City fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00am Dallas vs LA Galaxy fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm Orlando City SC vs Atlanta United fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Los Angeles FC vs New York City fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 3:00pm Orlando City SC vs Atlanta United fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
Repeat 5:00pm Los Angeles FC vs New York City fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:00pm Los Angeles FC vs New York City fuboTV, YES Network
Repeat 7:00pm Colorado Rapids vs New York RB fuboTV, MSG
Repeat 10:00pm Orlando City SC vs Atlanta United fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:30pm Colorado Rapids vs New York RB fuboTV, MSG
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 8:00am Olympique Marseille vs Athletic Club fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00am Lokomotiv Moskva vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Athletic Club vs Olympique Marseille fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 12:00am Leicester City vs Arsenal
*Arsenal TV
fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 9:00pm Southampton vs Manchester City fuboTV, YES Network
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 12:45am Levante vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 7:00am Getafe vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:30am Getafe vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 1:30pm Real Betis vs Sevilla fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:30pm Real Madrid vs Celta de Vigo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 6:00pm Levante vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 6:30pm Getafe vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm Real Madrid vs Celta de Vigo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 2:45am Roma vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00am Roma vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 9:00am Hoffenheim vs Borussia Dortmund fuboTV, Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports Ohi…
Repeat 10:00am Hoffenheim vs Borussia Dortmund fuboTV, Fox Sports Arizona, Fox Sports Sou…
Repeat 10:00am Bayern München vs Stuttgart MSG Plus
Repeat 12:00pm Hoffenheim vs Borussia Dortmund MSG Plus, MASN2
Repeat 2:00pm Bayern München vs Stuttgart Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Repeat 3:00pm Bayern München vs Stuttgart fuboTV, Fox Sports South
Repeat 9:30pm Hoffenheim vs Borussia Dortmund fuboTV, MSG
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 1:00pm PSG vs Rennes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 11:25am Toluca vs Tijuana fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 1:00am Cruzeiro vs Sport Recife PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:00am Bahia vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Santos vs Paraná PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:00am Corinthians vs Palmeiras PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:30pm Corinthians vs Palmeiras fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 11:00am Emelec vs Delfin fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:00pm Independiente del Valle vs El Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:00pm Deportivo Cuenca vs Barcelona fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Turkey - Super Lig 
Delay 3:00pm Galatasaray vs Yeni Malatyaspor fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00am Cerro vs Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 1:00pm Cerro vs Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 3:15am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 7:00pm LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 7:30pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, DAZN, beIN Sports…
Repeat 8:00pm Monday Night Soccer fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, DAZN, beIN Sports…
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 11:00pm LaLiga Review fuboTV, beIN SPORTS

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018