Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Thursday Dec. 21

  • Tue
    Dec 19
  • Wed
    Dec 20
  • Thu
    Dec 21
  • Fri
    Dec 22
  • Sat
    Dec 23
  • Sun
    Dec 24
  • Mon
    Dec 25
  •  
?  
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 1:30pm Eibar 4 - 1 Girona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live + 3:30pm Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0 Málaga fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Friendly 
Live 7:00pm Zimbabwe vs Zambia
Mexico - Copa MX 
Live + 9:50pm Monterrey 1 - 0 Pachuca fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Watch ESPN B…
Prospects Cup 
Live 11:30am Dallas U12 vs Weston U12 fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Eleven Sports…
Live 1:00pm FluminenseU12 vs Manchester City U12 fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Eleven Sports…
Netherlands - KNVB Beker 
Live +12:30pm VVSB 0 - 1 Roda JC fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 2:45pm Feyenoord 3 - 1 Heracles fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 1:00pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 5:30pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 9:00pm Futbol Central Univision Deportes
 Australia - A-League
 Belgium - First Division A
 Brazil - Campeonato Carioca
 Chile - Primera Division
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Cyprus - First Division
 Greece - Greek Cup
 Greece - Football League
 India - Indian Super League
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie C
 Jamaica - National Premier League
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Portugal - Taça da Liga
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 United Arab Emirates - UAE League Cup
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 2:00am Barcelona vs Olympiakos Piraeus Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00am Manchester United vs Benfica Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Real Madrid vs Atlético Madrid FOX Deportes
Repeat 6:00pm Tottenham Hotspur vs Real Madrid Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00pm Juventus vs Barcelona FOX Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Real Madrid FOX Deportes
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 6:00am Milan vs AEK Athens Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Arsenal vs Crvena Zvezda Fox Soccer Plus
England - Premier League 
Repeat 6:00am Manchester City vs Tottenham Hotspur YES Network
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 9:30am Real Madrid vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00am Barcelona vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 11:00am Barcelona vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:00pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:30pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:00am Roma vs Cagliari Sky Supercalcio HD
Repeat 1:00am Bologna vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:30am Bologna vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00pm Bologna vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:30pm Hellas Verona vs Bologna fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:00am Stuttgart vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00am Eintracht Frankfurt vs Schalke 04 Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Hannover 96 vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Soccer Plus
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 5:30pm Estoril vs Desportivo Aves fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:30pm Sporting Braga vs Belenenses fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 4:00am Wigan Athletic vs Fylde Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:00pm Hereford United vs Fleetwood Town Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Wigan Athletic vs Fylde Fox Soccer Plus
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 11:00am Lazio vs Cittadella fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Mexico - Copa MX 
Repeat 9:00am Monterrey vs América Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:00am Pachuca vs Atlante Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:30pm Pachuca vs Atlante Univision Deportes
Belgium - First Division A 
Repeat 11:00pm Gent vs Sporting Charleroi Eleven Sports Network
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 3:00am Santos vs São Paulo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 2:30pm Peñarol vs Defensor Sporting fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 12:00am Deportivo Lara vs Mineros de Guayana fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00am Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 4:00am Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:30am Clasico: The Movie fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30am The Turkish SüperLig Highlights fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30am Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:00am Road to the Clasico fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 12:00pm The Turkish SüperLig Hour fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 6:30pm Clasico: The Movie fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm FIFA Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm Road to the Clasico fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018