Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Monday Nov. 13

  • Sat
    Nov 11
  • Sun
    Nov 12
  • Mon
    Nov 13
  • Tue
    Nov 14
  • Wed
    Nov 15
  • Thu
    Nov 16
  • Fri
    Nov 17
  •  
?  
World Cup Qualifying 
Live + 2:45pm Italy 0 - 0 Sweden
*2nd Leg
fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Friendly 
Live + 9:00am Georgia 2 - 2 Belarus 1TV, Belarus 5, Astro Supersport, Astro G…
Live + 9:00am Armenia 3 - 2 Cyprus Armenia TV, Astro SuperSport 3
Live +10:00am Iraq 1 - 1 Syria
Live +12:00pm Venezuela 0 - 1 Iran Meridiano Television, Channel 3
Live +12:00pm Bulgaria 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Live 12:00pm Switzerland U20 vs Czech Republic U20 SFV Play
Live +12:30pm Turkey 2 - 3 Albania SportKlub 1 Serbia, SuperSport 2 Digi…
Live + 1:30pm Kosovo 4 - 3 Latvia LTV7 Latvia, SuperSport 3 Digitalb, Sup…
Live + 2:45pm Poland 0 - 1 Mexico fuboTV, Univision Deportes, UniMás, Univis…
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Live + 7:05pm Estudiantes Caseros 1 - 0 Barracas Central fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sp…
United States - USL 
Live + 9:00pm Louisville City 1 - 0 Swope Park Rangers ESPN3, ESPNU, WatchESPN, SiriusXM FC, Yo…
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am República Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 9:00am Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 2:00pm UEFA World Cup Qualifier Pregame Fox Sports 1
Live 2:00pm Futbol Central Univision Deportes
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Asia - Asian Cup Qualification
 Brazil - Brasileirão
 Chile - Primera B
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Denmark - 1st Division
 England - Non League Division One
 Europe - UEFA U19 European Championship
 Europe - Euro U-21 Qualifying
 Italy - Serie C
 Italy - Serie D
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Serbia - Prva Liga
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 8:00am Sweden vs Italy Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Italy vs Sweden Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Deportes
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 12:00am Tottenham Hotspur vs Real Madrid Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 12:00pm Real Madrid vs APOEL Fox Soccer Plus
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 3:30am Australia vs Ireland Republic Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:30am New Zealand vs Peru fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00am New Zealand vs Peru fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 12:00pm Honduras vs Australia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 2:30pm New Zealand vs Peru fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm New Zealand vs Peru fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 10:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Porto vs Belenenses fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 1:00pm Vitória Guimarães vs Benfica fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Friendly 
Repeat 12:30am Japan vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 1:30am USA vs Canada Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:30am USA vs Canada AFN Sports
Repeat 6:00am England vs Germany Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:30am Japan vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 7:30am Poland vs Uruguay fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:00am Japan vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 12:00pm Japan vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 1:00pm Belgium vs Mexico Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm Poland vs Uruguay fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 4:00pm USA vs Canada Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00pm Japan vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Repeat 3:00am River Plate vs Deportivo Morón TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports In…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 1:30am Grêmio vs Vitória PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:30am Vasco da Gama vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:00am Corinthians vs Avaí fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:00pm Palmeiras vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:30pm Palmeiras vs Flamengo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Women's Friendly 
Repeat 4:00am USA vs Canada Fox Sports 2
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 3:30pm Potros UAEM vs Mineros de Zacatecas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
United States - NASL 
Repeat 2:00pm San Francisco Deltas vs NY Cosmos fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 6:00pm San Francisco Deltas vs NY Cosmos fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am Wanderers vs Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 12:00am Wanderers vs Nacional Asunción GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 5:30pm Peñarol vs Juventud fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 11:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 8:00pm Monday Night Soccer fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm Somos MLS Univision Deportes

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018