Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Nov. 14

  • Sun
    Nov 12
  • Mon
    Nov 13
  • Tue
    Nov 14
  • Wed
    Nov 15
  • Thu
    Nov 16
  • Fri
    Nov 17
  • Sat
    Nov 18
  •  
?  
World Cup Qualifying 
Live + 2:30pm Senegal 2 - 1 South Africa fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live + 2:30pm Burkina Faso 4 - 0 Cape Verde Islands fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 2:45pm Ireland Republic 1 - 5 Denmark fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FO…
England - FA Cup 
Live + 2:45pm Scunthorpe United 1 - 0 Northampton Town BBC Radio
Live + 2:45pm Accrington Stanley 1 - 1P Guiseley BBC Radio
Live + 2:45pm Bury 0 - 3 Woking BBC Radio
Friendly 
Live + 6:00am Korea Republic 1 - 1 Serbia RTS 1, PPTV Sport China, MBC Korea
Live 6:00am Botswana vs Ghana
Live + 6:30am China 0 - 4 Colombia Caracol TV, Guangdong Sports Channel, PP…
Live + 8:00am United Arab Emirates 1 - 0 Uzbekistan
Live 9:30am Gabon 0 - 0 Botswana
Live +11:30am Qatar 1 - 1 Iceland Stöð 2 Sport, beIN Sports, beIN SPOR…
Live +11:30am Argentina 2 - 4 Nigeria fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live +12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 0 Norway ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, WatchESPN
Live 12:00pm Germany U20 vs England U20 EuroSport Deutschland, Movistar+
Live +12:30pm Italy U21 3 - 2 Russia U21 fuboTV, Rai Italia America, RAI Due, Rai…
Live + 1:45pm Russia 3 - 3 Spain ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Live + 2:00pm Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands Arena Sport 3 Serbia, Pro TV, Arena Spo…
Live + 2:15pm Hungary 1 - 0 Costa Rica M4 Sports, Teletica Canal 7, Teletica En…
Live + 2:30pm Algeria 3 - 0 Central African Republic A3
Live + 2:45pm Belgium 1 - 0 Japan ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, WatchESPN
Live + 2:45pm Germany 2 - 2 France ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Depor…
Live + 2:45pm Austria 2 - 1 Uruguay ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, WatchESPN, ORF…
Live + 2:45pm Wales 1 - 1 Panama BBC Two Wales, RPC Canal 4
Live + 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Brazil fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Deportes, F…
Live + 3:45pm Portugal 1 - 1 USA fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
Live 6:30pm Trinidad and Tobago 1 - 1 Guyana
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 9:00am Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 2:00pm Futbol Central Univision Deportes
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Asia - Asian Cup Qualification
 Brazil - Serie B
 Croatia - Nogometni Cup
 Denmark - 1st Division
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 England - FA Trophy
 Europe - Euro U-21 Qualifying
 Europe - UEFA U19 European Championship
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Iran - Azadegan League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 8:00am Sweden vs Italy Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Ireland Republic vs Denmark FOX Deportes
Repeat 7:00pm Italy vs Sweden Fox Soccer Plus
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 1:00am Italy vs Sweden Fox Sports 2
Repeat 8:30am New Zealand vs Peru fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 12:00pm Australia vs Ireland Republic Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 1:30pm New Zealand vs Peru fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 4:30pm New Zealand vs Peru fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:30pm Ireland Republic vs Denmark Fox Sports 2
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 10:00am Augsburg vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Soccer Plus
Friendly 
Repeat 12:00am England vs Germany Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00am Poland vs Mexico Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am USA vs Canada Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 1:00pm Poland vs Mexico Univision Deportes
Repeat 1:30pm Japan vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Delay 4:45pm Austria vs Uruguay ESPN Deportes
Repeat 6:00pm Argentina vs Nigeria fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:00pm Argentina vs Nigeria fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 8:30pm Portugal vs USA Fox Sports 2
Repeat 9:00pm Russia vs Spain
*Repeat from November 14, 2017
ESPN Deportes, ESPN Norte, ESPN Mexico,
Repeat 9:00pm England vs Brazil Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Deportes
Repeat 11:30pm Argentina vs Nigeria TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports In…
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Repeat 11:15am Rosario Central vs Atlético Tucumán TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 7:00pm River Plate vs Deportivo Morón TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 3:00am Corinthians vs Avaí fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, beIN Spor…
Repeat 2:00pm Chapecoense vs Santos PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:30pm Corinthians vs Avaí fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 12:00am Zacatepec vs Juárez fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:00am Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Tampico Madero fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:00am CF Cafetaleros De Tapachula vs Tampico Madero GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 2:00pm Wanderers vs Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 2:00pm Wanderers vs Nacional Asunción GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 9:00pm Peñarol vs Juventud fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00am Monday Night Soccer fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00am UEFA Champions League Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:30am Bundesliga Best Of October Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 7:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:00am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018