Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday Nov. 15

  • Mon
    Nov 13
  • Tue
    Nov 14
  • Wed
    Nov 15
  • Thu
    Nov 16
  • Fri
    Nov 17
  • Sat
    Nov 18
  • Sun
    Nov 19
  •  
?  
World Cup Qualifying 
Live + 4:00am Australia 3 - 1 Honduras fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, ESPN3, beIN SPO…
Live + 9:15pm Peru 2 - 0 New Zealand
*2nd Leg
fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
England - FA Cup 
Live + 2:45pm Tranmere Rovers 0 - 5 Peterborough United fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Matc…
Friendly 
Live 9:00am Italy U20 vs Netherlands U20 RAI Sport 1, Rai Sport+ HD
Mexico - Copa MX 
Live 7:30pm Monterrey P0 - 0 América fuboTV, Univision Deportes, TDN, ESPN Nort…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live + 2:00pm Ponte Preta 2 - 1 Atlético PR Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 4:30pm Cruzeiro 2 - 2 Avaí Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 4:30pm Grêmio 1 - 0 São Paulo PFC Internacional, SporTV, Premiere FC B…
Live + 6:45pm Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Atlético Mineiro Globo, Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 6:45pm Corinthians 3 - 1 Fluminense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, PFC Intern…
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 6:00pm Deportivo Pasto 4 - 0 Atlético Huila
Live + 8:00pm Junior 2 - 2 Rionegro Águilas RCN Nuestra Tele
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live +12:00pm Siquinalá 3 - 1 Malacateco
Live + 1:00pm Marquense 0 - 1 Deportivo Sanarate
Live + 4:00pm Antigua GFC 1 - 1 Municipal
Live + 4:45pm Guastatoya 4 - 1 Suchitepéquez
Live 6:00pm Comunicaciones 0 - 0 Cobán Imperial Telecentro
Live + 9:00pm Deportivo Petapa 3 - 0 Xelajú
Europe - UEFA Womens Champions League 
Live +12:00pm Wolfsburg 3 - 3 Fiorentina
Live 12:00pm Linköping vs Sparta Praha
Live 12:30pm Barcelona vs Gintra-Universitetas Barca TV, Marca TV
Live 12:30pm Rosengård vs Chelsea fuboTV, Chelsea TV Online, Chelsea TV
Live + 2:30pm Olympique Lyonnais 9 - 0 BIIK Kazygurt Canal+ Sport, Canal+ Sport 3 Afrique
Live 2:45pm Montpellier vs Brescia L'Equipe
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live 8:30pm Venados 0 - 2 Juárez fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, Sky HD, SKY…
Live 10:30pm Correcaminos UAT 4 - 3 Celaya Sky HD, SKY Planeta Fútbol
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 8:30pm The Express Preview beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 11:15pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Albania - Superliga
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Denmark - 1st Division
 Ecuador - Primera A
 Egypt - Premier League
 El Salvador - Primera Division
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 England - FA Trophy
 France - CFA 2
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Serbia - Serbian Cup
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Thailand - Thai Premier League
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 2:00am Ireland Republic vs Denmark Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00am Ireland Republic vs Denmark Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Italy vs Sweden FOX Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Ireland Republic vs Denmark FOX Deportes
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 12:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Real Madrid Fox Soccer Plus
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 1:50am Honduras vs Mexico fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 5:00am Italy vs Sweden Fox Sports 2
Repeat 10:30am New Zealand vs Peru fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:00am Australia vs Honduras fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:00pm Australia vs Honduras fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 6:00pm New Zealand vs Peru fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00pm Australia vs Ireland Republic Fox Soccer Plus
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 10:00am Borussia Dortmund vs RB Leipzig Fox Soccer Plus
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 11:30am Vitória Guimarães vs Benfica fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:30pm Porto vs Belenenses fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Friendly 
Repeat 12:00am Portugal vs USA Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 1:00am Argentina vs Nigeria fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 2:00am Belgium vs Japan ESPN Deportes, beIN Sports HD 7
Repeat 2:00am England vs Brazil Fox Sports 1, SuperSport 7, SuperSport 7…
Delay 4:00am Slovakia vs Norway ESPN Deportes
Repeat 4:00am England vs Brazil Fox Soccer Plus, beIN SPORTS 2
Repeat 4:00am Portugal vs USA Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am Portugal vs USA Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:30am Japan vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00am Argentina vs Nigeria fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 2:00pm Poland vs Mexico Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:30pm Japan vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 3:00pm Argentina vs Nigeria fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 5:00pm Portugal vs USA Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00pm England vs Germany FOX Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm England vs Brazil Fox Sports 2
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Palmeiras vs Flamengo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 12:30am Chapecoense vs Santos PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:30am Bahia vs Atletico Minerio PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:15pm Grêmio vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Brazil - Serie B 
Repeat 8:00am Oeste vs Internacional PFC Internacional
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 1:30pm Zacatepec vs Juárez fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Delay 8:30pm Nacional vs Cerro fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:30pm Nacional Asunción vs Cerro GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 3:00am Carabobo vs Caracas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Delay 12:30am UEFA World Cup Qualifying Highlights Fox Sports 2
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 4:00am Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018