Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Monday Oct. 9

  • Sat
    Oct 7
  • Sun
    Oct 8
  • Mon
    Oct 9
  • Tue
    Oct 10
  • Wed
    Oct 11
  • Thu
    Oct 12
  • Fri
    Oct 13
  •  
?  
World Cup Qualifying 
Live + 2:45pm Moldova 0 - 1 Austria ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, WatchESPN, Sports…
Live + 2:45pm Serbia 1 - 0 Georgia ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, WatchESPN, Sports…
Live + 2:45pm Wales 0 - 1 Ireland Republic fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FO…
Live + 2:45pm Albania 0 - 1 Italy ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, WatchESPN, Sports…
Live + 2:45pm FYR Macedonia 4 - 0 Liechtenstein FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World…
Live + 2:45pm Israel 0 - 1 Spain ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Live + 2:45pm Finland 2 - 2 Turkey FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet World…
Live + 2:45pm Ukraine 0 - 2 Croatia Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Deportes, FOX Socc…
Live + 2:45pm Iceland 2 - 0 Kosovo ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, WatchESPN, Sports…
FIFA U-17 World Cup 
Live + 7:30am Turkey U17 0 - 3 Mali U17 Fox Soccer Plus, Telemundo Deportes En V…
Live + 7:30am Ghana U17 0 - 1 USA U17 fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, U…
Live +10:30am Paraguay U17 4 - 2 New Zealand U17 Telemundo Deportes En Vivo, FOX Soccer…
Live +10:30am India U17 1 - 2 Colombia U17 fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, UNIVERSO, U…
Friendly 
Live 9:00am Equatorial Guinea 3 - 1 Mauritius
Live 10:00am Germany U21 vs Switzerland U21 EuroSport Deutschland, Movistar+
Argentina - Primera B Nacional 
Live + 8:00pm Atlético Rafaela 2 - 0 Estudiantes de San Luis TyC Sports Play
Live 8:05pm Sarmiento 0 - 0 Gimnasia Jujuy TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports Ar…
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Live + 5:05pm Belgrano 1 - 2 Atlanta fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz,
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am República Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 8:00am Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 3:00pm Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 7:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Brazil - Serie B
 Chile - Copa Chile
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 Europe - Euro U-21 Qualifying
 Europe - UEFA U19 European Championship
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Italy - Serie C
 Jamaica - National Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League 1
 Romania - Liga II
 Serbia - Prva Liga
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 1:00am Minnesota United vs Sporting KC Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 7:00am Minnesota United vs Sporting KC Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 11:00am New York RB vs Vancouver Whitecaps Univision Deportes
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 1:30am Iraq vs Mexico UNIVERSO
Repeat 2:00am Slovenia vs Scotland Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00am Czech Republic vs San Marino Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Germany vs Azerbaijan Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm Italy vs FYR Macedonia Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00pm Wales vs Ireland Republic Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00pm Ukraine vs Croatia Fox Soccer Plus
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 1:00am Argentina vs Peru fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 2:00am Chile vs Ecuador fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:30am Venezuela vs Uruguay fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 3:00am Bolivia vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 7:00am Colombia vs Peru fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 7:00am Chile vs Ecuador fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 7:30am Colombia vs Paraguay fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:00am Mexico vs Trinidad and Tobago Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00am Bolivia vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:30am Argentina vs Peru fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00am Chile vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00am Costa Rica vs Honduras fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00am USA vs Panama Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm Argentina vs Ecuador fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 1:00pm Mexico vs Trinidad and Tobago Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Colombia vs Paraguay fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 2:30pm Bolivia vs Uruguay fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:30pm Venezuela vs Uruguay fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 3:00pm Colombia vs Peru fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 3:00pm Bolivia vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 4:00pm USA vs Panama Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:00pm Mexico vs Trinidad and Tobago Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00pm Chile vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm Argentina vs Ecuador fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm Argentina vs Peru fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
FIFA U-17 World Cup 
Repeat 12:00am Iraq U17 vs Mexico U17 Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Ghana U17 vs USA U17 Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 5:00pm Paraguay U17 vs New Zealand U17 Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:00pm India U17 vs Colombia U17 Fox Sports 2
Repeat 9:00pm Turkey U17 vs Mali U17 Fox Sports 2
Friendly 
Repeat 1:00am América vs Atlas Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00am América vs Atlas Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am América vs Atlas Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm América vs Atlas Univision Deportes
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 12:00am Argentinos Juniors vs Chacarita Juniors TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 1:45pm Cruzeiro vs Ponte Preta PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:00pm Cruzeiro vs Ponte Preta fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 10:30pm Cruzeiro vs Ponte Preta PFC Internacional
Brazil - Serie B 
Repeat 1:30am Oeste vs Guarani PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:30am Criciúma vs Londrina PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:30am Internacional vs Brasil de Pelotas PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:30pm Internacional vs Brasil de Pelotas PFC Internacional
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 2:30pm Zacatepec vs Correcaminos UAT fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 9:00pm Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Potros UAEM fuboTV, GOLTV
United States - College Soccer 
Repeat 1:00am Ashland vs Ferris State FCS Atlantic
Repeat 2:00am West Virginia vs Oklahoma Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 4:00am West Virginia vs Oklahoma FCS Atlantic
Repeat 6:00am West Virginia vs Oklahoma FCS Pacific
Repeat 7:00am Washington vs UCLA Pac-12
Repeat 8:00am TexAS Tech vs Tcu FCS Pacific
Repeat 9:00am West Virginia vs Oklahoma Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports Detroit, Fo…
Repeat 10:00am Virginia Tech vs Louisville Fox Sports South, Fox Sports Tennessee, Fo…
Repeat 10:00am West Virginia vs Oklahoma Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 10:00am Ashland vs Grand Valley State FCS Atlantic
Repeat 12:00pm West Virginia vs Oklahoma Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 3:00pm Ashland vs Grand Valley State FCS Pacific
Repeat 3:00pm Ashland vs Davenport FCS Atlantic
Repeat 4:00pm Oregon State vs San Diego State Pac-12
Repeat 5:00pm Ashland vs Purdue Northwest FCS Pacific
Repeat 9:00pm Ashland vs Purdue Northwest FCS Atlantic
Repeat 10:00pm West Virginia vs Oklahoma FCS Pacific
Repeat 11:00pm Ashland vs Davenport FCS Atlantic
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 8:00am Tcu vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00am Peñarol vs Fénix fuboTV, GOLTV
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 12:00am Caracas vs Carabobo fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 11:30am Deportivo Anzoátegui vs Deportivo Lara fuboTV, GOLTV
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 7:00am Somos LMX Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:00pm Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm Monday Night Soccer fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm Somos MLS Univision Deportes
Delay 11:00pm UEFA World Cup Qualifying Highlights Fox Sports 2

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018