Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Oct. 8

  • Fri
    Oct 6
  • Sat
    Oct 7
  • Sun
    Oct 8
  • Mon
    Oct 9
  • Tue
    Oct 10
  • Wed
    Oct 11
  • Thu
    Oct 12
  •  
?  
World Cup Qualifying 
Live +12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 Romania ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, WatchESPN, Sports…
Live +12:00pm Kazakhstan 1 - 1 Armenia ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, WatchESPN, Sports…
Live +12:00pm Poland 4 - 2 Montenegro ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deportes+, W…
Live +12:00pm Lithuania 0 - 1 England fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Live +12:00pm Slovakia 3 - 0 Malta fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Sports GO,
Live +12:00pm Slovenia 2 - 2 Scotland fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Live + 1:00pm Egypt 2 - 1 Congo beIN Sports Canada, beIN SPORTS C…
Live + 2:45pm Czech Republic 5 - 0 San Marino Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Match Pass,
Live + 2:45pm Germany 5 - 1 Azerbaijan fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
Live + 2:45pm Norway 1 - 0 Northern Ireland ESPN, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Deport…
FIFA U-17 World Cup 
Live + 7:30am New Caledonia U17 1 - 7 France U17 fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, Tel…
Live + 7:30am Chile U17 0 - 4 England U17 fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, U…
Live +10:30am Honduras U17 1 - 6 Japan U17 fuboTV, UNIVERSO, UNIVERSO NOW, Tel…
Live +10:30am Iraq U17 1 - 1 Mexico U17 fuboTV, Telemundo, Telemundo Deportes En V…
Friendly 
Live + 8:30am Thailand 1 - 0 Kenya Thairath TV
Live + 5:00pm El Salvador 0 - 1 Canada YouTube, Canal 4 El Salvador
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 3:00pm Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Chacarita Juniors TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz, Premi…
Argentina - Primera B Nacional 
Live + 2:30pm Guillermo Brown 3 - 0 Flandria
Live + 3:00pm Club Atlético Mitre 0 - 1 Nueva Chicago
Live 6:00pm Deportivo Morón vs Ramón Santamarina fuboTV, TyC Sports Argentina, TyC Sports…
Live + 6:05pm Deportivo Morón 1 - 0 Deportivo Santamarina TyC Sports Internacional, TyC Sports In…
Colombia - Copa Colombia 
Live 7:00pm Patriotas Boyacá 1 - 1 Junior RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live + 5:00pm Águila 4 - 3 Chalatenango
Live + 5:00pm Municipal Limeño 1 - 1 Firpo
Live + 5:00pm Audaz 2 - 2 Pasaquina
Live + 5:15pm Alianza 2 - 1 Sonsonate Telecentro
England - League One 
Live + 9:30am Gillingham 0 - 1 Portsmouth ESPN3, WatchESPN, iFollow, SportsMax 2
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live + 1:00pm Siquinalá 0 - 2 Cobán Imperial
Live + 1:00pm Municipal 2 - 0 Deportivo Sanarate Telecentro
Live + 1:30pm Antigua GFC 5 - 0 Suchitepéquez
Live + 2:00pm Malacateco 1 - 2 Xelajú
Live + 4:30pm Guastatoya 2 - 0 Comunicaciones
Club Friendly 
Live 8:00am Balıkesirspor 2 - 0 Akhisar Belediyespor
Live + 9:05am Bursaspor 1 - 1 Boluspor
Live 10:00am Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Torpedo BelAZ
Live +12:00pm Adana Demirspor 0 - 3 Sivasspor
Live + 1:00pm Al Sadd 1 - 2 Trabzonspor
Live 6:00pm América vs Atlas fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Italy - Serie B 
Live + 6:30am Pescara 1 - 2 Cittadella Sky Calcio 1, Sky Sport 1 HD Italia,
Live + 9:00am Bari 1908 2 - 1 Avellino Sky Calcio 4, SKY Go Italia
Live + 9:00am Cremonese 3 - 3 Ternana Sky Calcio 6, SKY Go Italia
Live + 9:00am Empoli 3 - 1 Foggia Sky Calcio 3, SKY Go Italia
Live + 9:00am Palermo 1 - 1 Parma Rai Italia America, LAOLA1.TV, Sky Ca…
Live + 9:00am Perugia 1 - 5 Pro Vercelli Sky Calcio 2, SKY Go Italia
Live + 9:00am Virtus Entella 3 - 0 Brescia Sky Calcio 7, SKY Go Italia
Live + 9:00am Venezia 2 - 0 Carpi Sky Calcio 5, SKY Go Italia
Live + 2:30pm Novara 2 - 1 Frosinone LAOLA1.TV, Sky Calcio 2, Sky Superca…
United States - USL 
Live + 2:00pm Ottawa Fury 4 - 0 Cincinnati YouTube
Live + 6:00pm OKC Energy 4 - 1 Swope Park Rangers SiriusXM FC, YouTube
United States - College Soccer 
Live 1:00pm Virginia Tech vs Clemson WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 1:00pm Florida State vs Duke WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 1:00pm Boston College vs Miami WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 1:00pm Syracuse vs Notre Dame WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 2:00pm West Virginia vs Oklahoma Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports West, Fox S…
Live 2:00pm Colorado vs Stanford Pac-12
Live 4:00pm Utah vs California Pac-12
Live 6:00pm California vs Stanford Pac-12
Live 8:00pm Washington vs UCLA Pac-12
United States - National Womens Soccer League 
Live 3:30pm North Carolina Courage 1 - 0 Chicago Red Stars Lifetime, NWSLsoccer.com
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Live 12:00pm Nc State vs Pittsburgh WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 12:00pm Ohio State vs Michigan BTN
Live 1:00pm Ohio vs Akron ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 1:00pm Florida vs Vanderbilt WatchESPN, SEC Network +
Live 1:00pm Eastern Michigan vs Toledo ESPN3
Live 2:00pm Fort Wayne vs Western Illinois ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 2:00pm Louisville vs Virginia WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 2:00pm Tennessee vs Missouri WatchESPN, SEC Network +
Live 3:00pm Kentucky vs Mississippi State WatchESPN, SEC Network +
Live 3:00pm LSU vs Ole Miss WatchESPN, SEC Network +
Live 3:00pm FIU vs Old Dominion fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live 3:00pm Marshall vs Middle Tennessee fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live 4:00pm Rutgers vs Nebraska ESPN3, ESPNU, WatchESPN
Live 5:00pm North Carolina vs Wake Forest WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 5:00pm Texas A&M vs Georgia WatchESPN, SEC Network
Live 6:00pm South Carolina vs Arkansas ESPN3, ESPNU, WatchESPN
Venezuela - Primera División 
Live + 3:34pm Deportivo Anzoátegui 2 - 2 Deportivo Lara fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, GolTV Su…
Live + 4:02pm Zulia 1 - 1 Portuguesa
Live + 4:05pm Metropolitanos 1 - 2 JBL Zulia
Live + 4:09pm Estudiantes Mérida 1 - 0 Atlético Socopó
Live + 5:06pm Mineros de Guayana 1 - 2 Deportivo La Guaira
Live + 6:03pm Caracas 2 - 0 Carabobo GolTV Sudamerica
Live + 6:32pm Zamora 3 - 1 Deportivo Táchira
Soccer Shows 
Live 11:30am UEFA World Cup Qualifier Pregame Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports 2
Live 2:00pm Futbol Central Univision Deportes
Live 5:00pm The Xtra - Weekend beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 5:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 6:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 10:00pm Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Australia - A-League
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Azerbaijan - Birinci Divizionu
 Belgium - First Division B
 Belize - Premier League of Belize
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Chile - Copa Chile
 Chile - Primera B
 China - China League One
 Colombia - Primera B
 Croatia - Treća HNL
 Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 Czech Republic - 4. Liga
 Denmark - 1st Division
 Denmark - Damallsvenskan
 Ecuador - Primera A
 England - FA Women's Cup
 England - FA Trophy
 England - WSL
 Europe - UEFA U17 Euro Qualification
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne
 Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division
 Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság II
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Italy - Serie C
 Italy - Serie D
 Jamaica - National Premier League
 Japan - J2 League
 Japan - J3 League
 Japan - J. League Cup
 Korea Republic - K League 1
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Macedonia - Vtora Liga
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Netherlands - Topklasse
 Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Peru - Segunda División
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Portugal - II Divisão
 Portugal - Taça da Liga
 Romania - Liga II
 Serbia - Prva Liga
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Druga Liga
 South Africa - Multichoice Diski Challenge
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Spain - Tercera División
 Spain - Laliga Iberdrola
 Sweden - Division 1
 Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion
 Thailand - Thai Division 1
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 Turkey - 3. Lig
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 1:00am Minnesota United vs Sporting KC AFN Sports 2
Repeat 4:00am New York RB vs Vancouver Whitecaps Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am New York RB vs Vancouver Whitecaps Univision Deportes
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 4:00am Switzerland vs Hungary Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00am Cyprus vs Greece FOX Deportes
Repeat 10:00am Italy vs FYR Macedonia Univision Deportes
Repeat 1:00pm Northern Ireland vs Germany Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00pm Lithuania vs England Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Germany vs Azerbaijan Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Costa Rica vs Honduras Centro America TV
Repeat 11:00pm Germany vs Azerbaijan Univision Deportes
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 12:30am Venezuela vs Uruguay fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 1:00am Costa Rica vs Honduras fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 2:00am Argentina vs Peru fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:30am Chile vs Ecuador fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 3:00am Venezuela vs Uruguay fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 7:00am Gibraltar vs Estonia WatchESPN
Repeat 8:00am USA vs Panama Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:30am Bolivia vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00am Mexico vs Trinidad and Tobago Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00am Argentina vs Peru fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Delay 9:00am South Africa vs Burkina Faso fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 11:00am Colombia vs Paraguay fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Delay 11:00am Guinea vs Tunisia fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 1:00pm Chile vs Ecuador fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Delay 1:00pm Cameroon vs Algeria fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 3:00pm Argentina vs Peru fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Delay 3:00pm Libya vs Congo DR fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 3:30pm Bolivia vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 4:00pm Venezuela vs Uruguay fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 4:45pm Denmark vs Romania WatchESPN
Repeat 6:00pm Panama vs USA fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 7:00pm Colombia vs Paraguay fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 7:30pm Norway vs Northern Ireland WatchESPN
Repeat 8:00pm Honduras vs USA fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:00pm Argentina vs Peru fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm Mexico vs Trinidad and Tobago Univision Deportes
Repeat 11:00pm Bolivia vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
England - Premier League 
Repeat 6:00am Chelsea vs Manchester City NBCSN
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Marítimo vs Benfica fuboTV, GOLTV
FIFA U-17 World Cup 
Repeat 12:00am Brazil U17 vs Spain U17 Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:30am Korea DPR U17 vs Niger U17 Fox Sports 2
Repeat 5:00pm Honduras U17 vs Japan U17 Fox Sports 2
Repeat 5:00pm Chile U17 vs England U17 Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00pm Iraq U17 vs Mexico U17 Fox Sports 2
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 9:40pm Tigres UANL vs Veracruz UniMás
Argentina - Primera B Nacional 
Repeat 1:00am Quilmes vs Los Andes TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 9:00am Cruzeiro vs Ponte Preta PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:30am Cruzeiro vs Ponte Preta fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 10:45am Ponte Preta vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:00pm São Paulo vs Sport Recife PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:00pm Cruzeiro vs Ponte Preta PFC Internacional
Brazil - Serie B 
Repeat 12:00am Santa Cruz vs América RN PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:00am Criciúma vs Londrina PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:00pm Oeste vs Guarani PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:45pm Santa Cruz vs América RN PFC Internacional
Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino 
Repeat 2:15pm Grêmio vs Fluminense PFC Internacional
Brazil - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 12:30pm Londrina vs Atlético Mineiro PFC Internacional
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Delay 7:30pm Guastatoya vs Comunicaciones Telecentro
Korea Republic - K League 2 
Repeat 2:00am Pohang Steelers vs Suwon Bluewings
Repeat 2:00am Sangju Sangmu vs Seoul
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 12:00am Zacatepec vs Correcaminos UAT fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 9:30pm Zacatepec vs Correcaminos UAT fuboTV, GOLTV
United States - NASL 
Repeat 2:00am Indy Eleven vs NY Cosmos MSG Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Indy Eleven vs NY Cosmos MSG Plus
United States - College Soccer 
Repeat 1:00am Ashland vs Purdue Northwest FCS Pacific
Repeat 6:00am Ashland vs Grand Valley State FCS Central
Repeat 8:00am Ashland vs Purdue Northwest FCS Central
Repeat 2:00pm Virginia Tech vs Louisville Fox Sports South, Fox Sports Tennessee, Fo…
Repeat 3:00pm TexAS Tech vs Tcu FCS Central
Repeat 5:00pm West Virginia vs Oklahoma FCS Central
Repeat 6:00pm West Virginia vs Oklahoma Fox Sports Prime Ticket, Fox Sports San…
Repeat 7:00pm West Virginia vs Oklahoma FCS Atlantic
Repeat 9:00pm Ashland vs Ferris State FCS Atlantic
Repeat 10:00pm West Virginia vs Oklahoma FCS Central
Repeat 11:00pm Ashland vs Davenport FCS Atlantic
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 6:00am Tcu vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Repeat 10:00am Tcu vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Repeat 3:00pm Tcu vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Delay 1:30pm Peñarol vs Fénix fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Delay 7:00pm Caracas vs Carabobo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am Bundesliga Best Of September Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:00am 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 8:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:30am World Cup Qualifying Highlights Fox Sports 2
Repeat 10:30am UEFA Champions League Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 11:00am Bundesliga Best Of September Fox Sports 2
Repeat 2:00pm 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 9:00pm World Cup Qualifying Highlights Fox Sports 2

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018