Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Friday Oct. 13

  • Wed
    Oct 11
  • Thu
    Oct 12
  • Fri
    Oct 13
  • Sat
    Oct 14
  • Sun
    Oct 15
  • Mon
    Oct 16
  • Tue
    Oct 17
  •  
?  
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 3:00pm Espanyol 0 - 0 Levante fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 2:30pm Stuttgart 2 - 1 Köln fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
France - Ligue 1 
Live + 2:45pm Olympique Lyonnais 3 - 2 Monaco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
FIFA U-17 World Cup 
Live + 7:30am Guinea U17 1 - 3 Germany U17 fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, Tel…
Live + 7:30am Costa Rica U17 0 - 3 Iran U17 fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, Telemundo Deport…
Live +10:30am Niger U17 0 - 2 Brazil U17 fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, U…
Live +10:30am Spain U17 2 - 0 Korea DPR U17 fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, Telemundo Deport…
Portugal - Taça de Portugal 
Live 3:15pm Lusitano Gc évora vs Porto
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 8:00pm Puebla 2 - 2 Querétaro fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Fanatiz, Sky H…
Live +10:00pm Tijuana 0 - 0 Veracruz fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Fanatiz, Sky H…
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 6:05pm Lanús 2 - 1 Unión Santa Fe TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz, Aren…
Live + 8:05pm San Lorenzo 3 - 1 Defensa y Justicia TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz, TNT…
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live + 8:30pm Universidad Católica 2 - 2 Deportivo Cuenca CNT Sports, TVCable Planeta Once
Live + 8:30pm Barcelona 1 - 1 Independiente del Valle Ecuavisa Internacional, GolTV Sudameri…
England - Championship 
Live + 2:45pm Birmingham City 1 - 0 Cardiff City ESPN3, WatchESPN, iFollow, BluesTV
Live + 2:45pm Bristol City 0 - 0 Burton Albion iFollow, BCTV+
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
Live +12:30pm St. Pauli 1 - 1 Kaiserslautern FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Live +12:30pm MSV Duisburg 0 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig Sky Sport Bundesliga 1, Sport 1, Sky Go…
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Live + 9:00pm Vida 1 - 0 Olimpia
Live + 9:15pm Honduras Progreso 2 - 2 Real Sociedad Telecentro
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live 9:00pm Atlante 0 - 1 Juárez UnivisionTDN
Live 9:00pm Atlético San Luis 1 - 1 Correcaminos UAT Sky HD, SKY Planeta Fútbol
Live 9:30pm Venados 0 - 2 Tampico Madero fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, TVC Deport…
Live 10:00pm Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2 - 1 Dorados TVC Deportes
Live 11:00pm Murciélagos 0 - 1 Universidad Guadalajara UnivisionTDN
Live 11:10pm Cimarrones de Sonora 1 - 2 Alebrijes de Oaxaca TVC Deportes, Telemax
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 2:15pm Unión Comercio 1 - 2 Real Garcilaso Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Live + 4:30pm UTC Cajamarca 0 - 0 Melgar Peru Magico, Fanatiz, GolTV Sudamerica
United States - NASL 
Live + 7:30pm Jacksonville Armada 1 - 1 North Carolina ESPN3, WatchESPN, This TV Jacksonvill…
United States - College Soccer 
Live 7:00pm Siu-edwardsville vs Akron ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 7:00pm Pittsburgh vs Notre Dame WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 7:00pm Virginia vs Nc State fuboTV, WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 7:00pm Clemson vs Duke WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 7:00pm Maryland vs Wisconsin ESPN3, ESPNU, WatchESPN
Live 7:00pm North Carolina State vs Virginia YES Network, Root Sports Northwest, Fox S…
Live 7:00pm TexAS Tech vs Oklahoma State fuboTV, Fox Sports West, Fox Sports Arizon…
Live 7:00pm Usc vs Colorado Pac-12
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Live 4:00pm Akron vs Toledo ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 4:00pm North Dakota State vs Western Illinois ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 5:30pm Pittsburgh vs Louisville WatchESPN, ACC Network
Live 7:00pm Wright State vs Iupui ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 7:00pm Georgia vs Tennessee WatchESPN, SEC Network +
Live 7:00pm Usc vs Colorado Rapids fuboTV
Live 7:30pm Florida vs Auburn WatchESPN, SEC Network +
Live 8:00pm Ole Miss vs Texas A&M WatchESPN, SEC Network +
Live 8:00pm Se Louisiana vs Stephen F. Austin ESPN3, WatchESPN
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 2:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Angola - Girabola
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 Australia - A-League
 Austria - 1. Liga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Belarus - Premier League
 Belgium - First Division A
 Belgium - First Division B
 Brazil - Serie B
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Bulgaria - B Group
 Chile - Primera Division
 Chile - Primera B
 China - Super League
 Colombia - Primera A
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Croatia - Treća HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 Czech Republic - 4. Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - Premier League 2
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Europe - UEFA U17 Euro Qualification
 France - Ligue 2
 France - Championnat National
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie C
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Kuwait - Premier League
 Latvia - Virsliga
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Malta - Premier League
 Mexico - Segunda División
 Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - I Liga
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - Premier League
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Scotland - Scottish FA Cup
 Serbia - Prva Liga
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Slovenia - Druga Liga
 South Africa - National First Division
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
 United States - USL
 Uzbekistan - Uzbek League
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 2:30pm Slovenia vs Scotland Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Portugal vs Switzerland FOX Deportes
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 12:00am CSKA Moskva vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 8:00am USA vs Panama Univision Deportes
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 11:00am Girona vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 2:00am Hertha BSC vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:30pm Stuttgart vs Köln Fox Soccer Plus, Super Soccer Channel 61,
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 10:00pm Olympique Lyonnais vs Monaco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
FIFA U-17 World Cup 
Repeat 4:30am USA U17 vs Colombia U17 Fox Sports 2
Repeat 12:30pm USA U17 vs Colombia U17 Fox Sports 2
Repeat 4:30pm Costa Rica U17 vs Iran U17 Fox Sports 2
Repeat 4:30pm Guinea U17 vs Germany U17 Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:30pm Spain U17 vs Korea DPR U17 Fox Sports 2
Friendly 
Repeat 2:00am América vs Atlas Univision Deportes
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 4:30pm Toluca vs Lobos BUAP Univision Deportes
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Repeat 2:45pm San Miguel vs Platense TyC Sports Internacional
Belgium - First Division A 
Repeat 8:30am Sporting Charleroi vs Club Brugge Eleven Sports Network
Repeat 6:00pm Anderlecht vs Mechelen Eleven Sports Network
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:30am Vitória vs Sport Recife PFC Internacional
Delay 2:30am Grêmio vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Palmeiras vs Bahia fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 9:30am Flamengo vs Fluminense PFC Internacional
Repeat 1:30pm Atlético Mineiro vs São Paulo fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 1:45pm Grêmio vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 7:30pm Flamengo vs Fluminense fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 10:30pm Palmeiras vs Bahia PFC Internacional
Ecuador - Primera A 
Delay 11:30pm Universidad Católica vs Deportivo Cuenca Ecuavisa Internacional
United States - College Soccer 
Repeat 4:00am Ashland vs Davenport FCS Central
Repeat 6:00pm West Virginia vs Oklahoma FCS Pacific
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 6:00pm Tcu vs Texas WatchESPN, LongHorn Network
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am Peñarol vs Fénix fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 10:30am Peñarol vs Fénix fuboTV, GOLTV
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 5:00pm Caracas vs Carabobo fuboTV, GOLTV
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:30am UEFA World Cup Qualifying Highlights Fox Sports 2
Repeat 4:00am Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00am Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:00am Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:30am LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 10:00am Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Repeat 10:30am LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:00am Barca TV por UDN Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30pm Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00pm Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:30pm LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 4:45pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00pm Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018