Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Friday Jul. 21

  • Wed
    Jul 19
  • Thu
    Jul 20
  • Fri
    Jul 21
  • Sat
    Jul 22
  • Sun
    Jul 23
  • Mon
    Jul 24
  • Tue
    Jul 25
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 7:00pm Orlando City SC 0 - 1 Atlanta United ESPN, ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, Wa…
Europe - UEFA Women's European Championship 
Live +12:00pm Sweden 2 - 0 Russia ESPN3, WatchESPN, UEFA TV, YouTube
Live + 2:45pm Germany 2 - 1 Italy fuboTV, ESPN3, Univision Deportes, WatchE…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 8:00pm Morelia 0 - 0 Monterrey fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Sky HD, Azteca…
Live +10:00pm Tijuana 0 - 2 Cruz Azul fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Sky HD, Azteca…
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live + 5:00pm Delfin 2 - 0 Universidad Católica GolTV Sudamerica
Live + 8:00pm Independiente del Valle 1 - 1 Macará
Live + 8:00pm El Nacional 4 - 0 Clan Juvenil
Live + 8:30pm LDU Quito 2 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca
Live + 8:45pm Barcelona 2 - 0 Fuerza Amarilla Ecuavisa Internacional
Live + 9:00pm Guayaquil City 1 - 1 Emelec GolTV Sudamerica
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live 9:00pm Atlante 4 - 1 Cafetaleros de Tapachula UnivisionTDN
Live 9:30pm Universidad Guadalajara 0 - 1 Correcaminos UAT Canal 44 UDG TV
Live 9:30pm Venados 1 - 2 Mineros de Zacatecas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Live 11:00pm Cimarrones de Sonora 0 - 1 Murciélagos TVC Deportes, Telemax
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 2:15pm Sport Huancayo 3 - 1 Comerciantes Unidos Peru Magico
Live + 4:30pm UTC Cajamarca 2 - 1 Sport Rosario Peru Magico
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:30am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 11:00am Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Live 7:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 8:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Austria - 1. Liga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Brazil - Serie C
 Brazil - Serie B
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Chile - Copa Chile
 Colombia - Primera A
 Colombia - Primera B
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Ireland Republic - First Division
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - Premier League
 Scotland - Scottish League Cup
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Singapore - Singapore Cup
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 United States - USL
 United States - Premier Development League
 World - Beach Soccer
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 5:00am Portland Timbers vs Real Salt Lake Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 6:00am New York City vs Toronto YES Network
Repeat 7:00am Seattle Sounders FC vs DC United Root Sports Northwest
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 8:30am Italy vs Albania Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Germany vs San Marino Fox Soccer Plus
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 2:00pm Barcelona vs Borussia M'gladbach FOX Deportes
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Repeat 2:30am Jamaica vs Canada Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00am Jamaica vs Canada Fox Soccer Plus, beIN Sports HD 5
Repeat 4:00am Mexico vs Honduras Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Mexico vs Honduras Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:30am Mexico vs Honduras Fox Sports 1
Repeat 10:30am Mexico vs Honduras Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 1:00pm Mexico vs Honduras Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30pm Mexico vs Honduras Fox Sports 2
Repeat 9:00pm Jamaica vs Canada Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00pm Mexico vs Honduras Fox Soccer Plus
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 7:00am Milan vs Internazionale fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 3:00pm Milan vs Internazionale fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00pm Milan vs Internazionale fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Friendly 
Repeat 10:00am Ecuador vs Venezuela fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 1:00pm Ecuador vs El Salvador fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Europe - UEFA Women's European Championship 
Repeat 2:00pm Norway vs Belgium Univision Deportes
Argentina - Primera B Nacional 
Repeat 1:30pm Chacarita Juniors vs Juventud Unida G TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Fluminense vs Cruzeiro fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 1:30am Atlético PR vs Botafogo PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Coritiba vs Fluminense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:30am Fluminense vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:00pm Fluminense vs Cruzeiro fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:30pm Flamengo vs Palmeiras fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:30pm Atlético PR vs Botafogo PFC Internacional
Club Friendly 
Repeat 12:00pm Zbrojovka Brno vs Kayseri Erciyesspor
Ireland Republic - Premier Division 
Repeat 2:45pm Dundalk vs Shamrock Rovers
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 11:30am Defensor Sporting vs Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV
Repeat 11:30am Defensor Sporting vs Nacional Asunción GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 4:30pm Estudiantes de Mérida vs Zulia fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 7:30pm Caracas vs Monagas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:00am Barca TV por UDN Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm Football Years fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm FIFA Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 8:00pm Football Years fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018