Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday Oct. 26, 2011

  • Mon
    Oct 24
  • Tue
    Oct 25
  • Wed
    Oct 26
  • Thu
    Oct 27
  • Fri
    Oct 28
  • Sat
    Oct 29
  • Sun
    Oct 30
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live 9:10pm FC Dallas 0 - 2 New York Red Bulls
Spain - La Liga 
Live 2:00pm Real Zaragoza 0 - 1 Valencia ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, Sport TV1
Live 2:00pm Getafe 2 - 2 Osasuna DIRECTV
Live 2:00pm Levante 3 - 2 Real Sociedad DIRECTV, ESPN2 Caribbean, ESPN2, E…
Live 2:00pm Rayo Vallecano 2 - 0 Málaga
Live 4:00pm Mallorca 1 - 2 Sporting Gijón DIRECTV
Live 4:00pm Real Madrid 3 - 0 Villarreal GOLTV, GolTV Canada, ESPN2 Caribbean
Italy - Serie A 
Live 2:45pm Atalanta 1 - 1 Internazionale FoxSoccerTV, ESPN Venezuela, ESPN Nor…
Live 2:45pm Cesena 1 - 1 Cagliari
Live 2:45pm Chievo 0 - 1 Bologna
Live 2:45pm Genoa 2 - 1 Roma ESPN Venezuela, ESPN Norte
Live 2:45pm Lazio 1 - 1 Catania
Live 2:45pm Milan 4 - 1 Parma FOX Deportes, Sport TV2, ESPN + Brasi…
Live 2:45pm Napoli 2 - 0 Udinese The Score, BT Sport ESPN
Live 2:45pm Novara 1 - 1 Siena
England - League Cup 
Live 2:45pm Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 5 Manchester City Fox Soccer Plus, FoxSoccerTV, Sportsnet W…
Live 2:45pm Stoke City 1 - 2 Liverpool FoxSoccerTV, Sport TV4, SuperSport 5
Live 3:00pm Blackburn Rovers 4 - 3 Newcastle United
Live 3:00pm Everton 1 - 2 Chelsea
Germany - DFB Pokal 
Live 1:00pm Karlsruher SC 0 - 2 Schalke 04
Live 1:00pm Hannover 96 0 - 1 Mainz 05
Live 1:00pm Holstein Kiel 2 - 0 MSV Duisburg
Live 1:00pm Rot-weiss Essen 0 - 3 Hertha BSC
Live 2:30pm Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 2 Nürnberg
Live 2:30pm Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 1 Kaiserslautern Sky Sport HD Extra
Live 2:30pm Bayern München 6 - 0 Ingolstadt ESPN3, Sport TV3
Live 2:30pm Stuttgart 3 - 0 FSV Frankfurt
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live 8:00pm Cruz Azul 0 - 0 Toluca Azteca America, ESPN2 Norte
Live 9:00pm Puebla 2 - 1 Estudiantes Tecos
Live 9:00pm Guadalajara 1 - 0 Tigres UANL Telemundo
Live 9:00pm Monterrey 2 - 0 Atlas
Live 9:00pm Cruz Azul 0 - 0 Toluca
Live 9:30pm San Luis 2 - 1 Querétaro Galavision
Live 10:00pm Santos Laguna 1 - 1 América UniMás, Fox Sports +, ESPN2 Norte
Live 10:00pm Pumas UNAM 1 - 0 Atlante
Live 10:00pm Monterrey 2 - 0 Atlas
Live 10:00pm Guadalajara 1 - 0 Tigres UANL
Live 10:00pm Puebla 2 - 1 Estudiantes Tecos
Live 10:30pm San Luis 2 - 1 Querétaro
Live 11:00pm Tijuana 2 - 0 Jaguares Azteca America
Live 11:00pm Tijuana 2 - 0 Chiapas
Live 11:00pm Santos Laguna 1 - 1 América
Live 11:00pm Pumas UNAM 1 - 0 Atlante
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live 4:00pm Tigre 0 - 1 Belgrano TyC Sports Internacional
Live 6:05pm Godoy Cruz 2 - 2 San Martín San Juan TyC Sports Internacional
Live 8:15pm Racing Club 1 - 1 Lanús TyC Sports Internacional, ESPN+
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Live 8:00pm Puntarenas 1 - 0 Limón
Live 10:00pm Herediano vs Cartago Telecentro
Live 10:00pm Herediano 6 - 3 Cartaginés
Live 10:00pm Belén Siglo XXI 1 - 3 Pérez Zeledón
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live 4:00pm ESPOLI 1 - 3 Emelec
Live 5:00pm Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 1 Imbabura Ecuavisa Internacional
Live 5:30pm El Nacional 0 - 1 Manta Ecuavisa Internacional
Live 8:00pm LDU Loja 1 - 1 Olmedo
Live 8:00pm Deportivo Quito 2 - 2 Independiente
Live 8:30pm Barcelona 2 - 3 LDU Quito Ecuavisa Internacional
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Live 5:10pm Vasco da Gama 8 - 3 Aurora FOX Deportes, Fox Sports Premium
Live 7:50pm Libertad 2 - 0 São Paulo
Live 7:50pm Universidad de Chile 1 - 0 Flamengo Fox Sports Premium
 Asia - AFC Asian Champions League
 Austria - ÖFB-Cup
 Belgium - Belgian Cup
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Colombia - Primera A
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Croatia - Nogometni Cup
 Czech Republic - Pohár České pošty
 El Salvador - Primera Division
 England - Championship
 Europe - UEFA Champions League
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 France - Coupe de la Ligue
 Germany - Bundesliga
 Hungary - Magyar Kupa
 Ireland Republic - League Cup
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Lega Pro 2
 Japan - J2 League
 Netherlands - KNVB Beker
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Puchar Polski
 Russia - FNL
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Ukraine - Ukrainian Cup
 Uruguay - Primera Division
?  
England - Premier League 
Repeat 11:00pm Arsenal vs Stoke City YES Network
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 7:00am Málaga vs Real Madrid ESPN Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Sevilla vs Racing Santander GOLTV
Repeat 8:00pm Real Madrid vs Villarreal GOLTV, ESPN2
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 9:00am Lecce vs Milan Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Atalanta vs Internazionale ESPN+, ESPN+
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 3:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Köln GOLTV
England - League Cup 
Repeat 4:00am Aldershot Town vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN+
Repeat 5:00pm Stoke City vs Liverpool Fox Soccer Plus, SuperSport 3
Repeat 9:00pm Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Manchester City Fox Soccer Plus
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 1:00am Vélez Sarsfield vs Estudiantes TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Arsenal vs San Lorenzo TyC Sports Internacional
Asia - AFC Asian Champions League 
Repeat 11:00am Al Sadd 0 - 1 Suwon Bluewings
Repeat 8:00pm Suwon Samsung Blue Wings vs Al Sadd One World Sports
Japan - J1 League 
Repeat 12:00pm Shimizu S Pulse vs Venforet Kofu One World Sports

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018