Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Oct. 29, 2011

  • Thu
    Oct 27
  • Fri
    Oct 28
  • Sat
    Oct 29
  • Sun
    Oct 30
  • Mon
    Oct 31
  • Tue
    Nov 1
  • Wed
    Nov 2
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live 9:07pm Real Salt Lake 3 - 0 Seattle Sounders FC TSN2
England - Premier League 
Live 7:00am Everton 0 - 1 Manchester United ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, Sportsnet World,
Live 7:45am Chelsea 3 - 5 Arsenal ESPN2, ESPN3, TSN2, ESPN Caribbean
Live 10:00am Manchester City 3 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers FOX Deportes, Sportsnet World, Sport TV2,
Live 10:00am Norwich City 3 - 3 Blackburn Rovers FoxSoccerTV, Fox Sports +, Abu Dhabi Spo…
Live 10:00am Sunderland 2 - 2 Aston Villa Fox Soccer Plus, FoxSoccerTV, Sportsnet, Su…
Live 10:00am Swansea City 3 - 1 Bolton FoxSoccerTV, Abu Dhabi Sports Extra
Live 10:00am Wigan Athletic 0 - 2 Fulham FoxSoccerTV, ESPN2 Norte, ESPN+, Abu D…
Live 12:30pm West Bromwich Albion 0 - 2 Liverpool Sportsnet, BT Sport ESPN, Sport.TV Liga…
Spain - La Liga 
Live 12:00pm Valencia 3 - 1 Getafe ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, Canal+ Liga / H…
Live 12:00pm Villarreal 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano DIRECTV
Live 2:00pm Barcelona 5 - 0 Mallorca GOLTV, GolTV Canada, ESPN2 Caribbean
Live 4:00pm Real Sociedad 0 - 1 Real Madrid ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, GolTV Canada, S…
Italy - Serie A 
Live 12:00pm Catania 2 - 1 Napoli
Live 12:00pm Roma 2 - 3 Milan Fox Soccer Plus, FoxSoccerTV, FOX Deport…
Live 2:45pm Internazionale 1 - 2 Juventus ESPN3, FOX Deportes, The Score
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live 9:30am Bayern München 4 - 0 Nürnberg ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, Sky Fußball Bund…
Live 9:30am Schalke 04 3 - 1 Hoffenheim
Live 9:30am Wolfsburg 2 - 3 Hertha BSC
Live 9:30am Borussia M'gladbach 2 - 1 Hannover 96
Live 9:45am Stuttgart 1 - 1 Borussia Dortmund Sky Sport HD Extra
Live 12:30pm Mainz 05 1 - 3 Werder Bremen Sky Fußball Bundesliga, Sky 3D Germany,
France - Ligue 1 
Live 1:00pm Ajaccio 0 - 2 Bordeaux FoxSoccerTV, Foot+
Live 1:00pm Brest 3 - 1 Lorient FoxSoccerTV, Foot+
Live 1:00pm Dijon 2 - 3 Olympique Marseille FoxSoccerTV, Foot+
Live 1:00pm Evian TG 3 - 1 Auxerre FoxSoccerTV, Foot+
Live 1:00pm Montpellier 2 - 0 Nancy FoxSoccerTV, Foot+
Live 1:00pm PSG 4 - 2 Caen FoxSoccerTV, TV5 Monde, EuroWorld Spor…
Live 3:00pm Olympique Lyon 2 - 0 Saint-Étienne FoxSoccerTV, EuroWorld Sport, Orange Sp…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live 1:15pm Academica de Coimbra 0 - 0 Sporting Braga Portuguese Football League, Sport TV1
Live 3:30pm Benfica 2 - 1 SC Olhanense RTPi, Portuguese Football League, Sport…
England - FA Cup 
Live 10:00am Stourbridge 5 - 0 Rushall Olympic
Live 10:00am Kidsgrove Athletic 0 - 2 Bradford Park Avenue
Live 10:00am Gateshead 3 - 0 Hebburn Town
Live 10:00am Grimsby Town 5 - 0 Ashington AFC
Live 10:00am Wrexham 2 - 1 York City
Live 10:00am Nantwich Town 1 - 0 Nuneaton Town
Live 10:00am AFC Telford United 5 - 0 Gainsborough Trinity
Live 10:00am Southport 1 - 0 Stockport County
Live 10:00am Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 0 Corby Town
Live 10:00am Witton Albion 1 - 4 Barrow
Live 10:00am Dover Athletic 0 - 1 Bath City
Live 10:00am Bishop's Stortford 1 - 2 Salisbury City
Live 10:00am Hayes & Yeading United 2 - 6 Cambridge United
Live 10:00am Weston-super-Mare 2 - 3 Oxford City
Live 10:00am Basingstoke Town 2 - 1 Staines Town
Live 10:00am Dartford 1 - 2 Bromley
Live 10:00am Luton Town 5 - 1 Hendon
Live 10:00am Kettering Town 3 - 1 Southend Manor
Live 10:00am Newport County 4 - 3 Braintree Town
Live 10:00am Redbridge 2 - 0 Ebbsfleet United
Live 10:00am Tamworth 2 - 1 King's Lynn Town
Live 10:00am Eastbourne Borough 1 - 2 East Thurrock United
Live 10:00am Godalming Town 0 - 5 Maidenhead United
Live 10:00am AFC Totton 3 - 2 Hanworth Villa
Live 10:00am Arlesey Town 2 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
Live 10:00am Solihull Moors 0 - 1 Halifax Town
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live 5:00pm Atlante 4 - 4 Morelia UniMás
Live 6:00pm Atlante 4 - 4 Morelia
Live 7:00pm Jaguares 4 - 0 Pumas UNAM FOX Deportes, Azteca America, Fox Sports +
Live 7:00pm Chiapas 4 - 0 Pumas UNAM
Live 9:00pm Pachuca 4 - 0 Monterrey UniMás
Live 9:00pm Tigres UANL 2 - 1 Santos Laguna Telemundo
Live 10:45pm Atlas 1 - 1 Guadalajara Galavision
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live 2:05pm Argentinos Juniors 3 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield TyC Sports Internacional
Live 7:15pm Newell's Old Boys 2 - 2 Olimpo TyC Sports Internacional
Live 9:15pm Independiente 0 - 0 Arsenal TyC Sports Internacional
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol 
Live 7:00pm Guabirá 2 - 0 Real Mamoré
Live 8:00pm Bolívar 3 - 1 The Strongest Latino America TV
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live 4:00pm Santos 4 - 1 Atlético PR GOLTV, Premier Sports, SuperSport 7
Live 4:00pm Botafogo 1 - 0 Cruzeiro
Live 4:00pm Ceará 1 - 2 Fluminense
Chile - Primera Division 
Live 3:00pm Deportes Iquique 3 - 2 O'higgins
Live 3:00pm Santiago Wanderers 2 - 0 Audax Italiano TV Chile
Live 4:00pm Santiago Morning 5 - 0 Cobresal Salvador
Live 5:15pm Huachipato 1 - 0 Unión La Calera
Live 7:30pm CD La Serena 3 - 2 Unión Española
Live 7:30pm Deportivo Ñublense 3 - 1 Palestino Santiago
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Live 9:00pm Herediano 1 - 1 Deportivo Saprissa Telecentro
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live 9:00pm Águila 1 - 0 Isidro Metapán Centro America TV
England - Championship 
Live 10:00am West Ham United 3 - 2 Leicester City
Live 10:00am Crystal Palace 0 - 0 Reading
Live 10:00am Derby County 3 - 1 Portsmouth
Live 10:00am Doncaster Rovers 1 - 1 Coventry City
Live 10:00am Southampton 3 - 0 Middlesbrough
Live 10:00am Millwall 4 - 1 Ipswich Town
Live 10:00am Nottingham Forest 0 - 1 Hull City
Live 10:00am Birmingham City 0 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
Live 10:00am Watford 3 - 2 Peterborough United
Live 10:00am Barnsley 1 - 2 Bristol City
Live 12:20pm Burnley 3 - 1 Blackpool FoxSoccerTV, Sportsnet World
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live 5:00pm Veracruz 2 - 2 Toros Neza
Live 8:00pm Irapuato 2 - 1 Universidad Guadalajara
Live 8:50pm Celaya 1 - 0 Indios
Live 9:00pm Dorados 3 - 1 Mérida
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Live 12:45pm Roda JC 0 - 4 Ajax
Live 1:45pm Excelsior 1 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
Live 1:45pm Heerenveen 4 - 0 ADO Den Haag
Live 2:45pm Twente 2 - 2 PSV ESPN3, Ma Chaîne Sport, ESPN2 Norte
Peru - Primera Division 
Live 12:00pm Inti Gas 3 - 0 Universidad César Vallejo Peru Magico
Live 2:15pm Unión Comercio 1 - 1 Cobresol Peru Magico
Live 4:30pm Sport Boys 1 - 1 León de Huánuco Peru Magico
United States - College Soccer 
Live 7:00pm Boston vs Virginia ESPN3
 Africa - CAF Confederation Cup
 Albania - Superliga
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Angola - Girabola
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Asia - AFC Cup
 Australia - A-League
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Austria - 1. Liga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Belgium - First Division A
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Brazil - Serie B
 Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 China - Super League
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - League One
 England - League Two
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Division One
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 France - Ligue 2
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Greece - Superleague
 Hungary - NB1
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Ireland Republic - League Cup
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie B
 Japan - J2 League
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - Premier League
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Wales - Premier League
?  
England - Premier League 
Repeat 6:00am Blackburn Rovers vs Tottenham Hotspur Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Norwich City vs Blackburn Rovers Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 11:59pm West Bromwich Albion vs Liverpool FoxSoccerTV
Delay 11:59pm Manchester City vs Wolverhampton Wanderers FoxSoccerTV
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 9:30am Athletic Bilbao vs Atlético Madrid GOLTV
Repeat 11:30am Real Madrid vs Villarreal GOLTV
Delay 5:30pm Real Madrid vs Villarreal Centro America TV
Repeat 6:00pm Barcelona vs Mallorca GOLTV
Italy - Serie A 
Delay 11:59pm Internazionale vs Juventus FoxSoccerTV
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 11:00pm Newell's Old Boys vs Olimpo TyC Sports Internacional
Australia - A-League 
Repeat 5:00am Brisbane Roar vs Adelaide United One World Sports
Repeat 11:00am Brisbane Roar vs Adelaide United One World Sports
Repeat 3:00pm Brisbane Roar vs Adelaide United One World Sports
Repeat 8:00pm Brisbane Roar vs Adelaide United One World Sports
Delay 11:59pm Central Coast Mariners vs Perth Glory FoxSoccerTV
Colombia - Primera A 
Repeat 3:00am Deportivo Cali vs Atlético Nacional GOLTV
Colombia - Copa Colombia 
Repeat 4:30pm Millonarios vs Boyacá Chicó
*Final 2nd Leg
RCN Nuestra Tele
England - Championship 
Repeat 6:00pm Burnley vs Blackpool Fox Soccer Plus
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Delay 5:30pm Municipal vs Petapa Telecentro
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 3:30pm CD Victoria vs Real CD España Telecentro
Delay 7:30pm CD Marathón vs Real CD España Centro America TV
Asia - AFC Asian Champions League 
Repeat 9:00am Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Al Ittihad One World Sports
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 1:00am León de Huánuco vs FBC Melgar Arequipa Peru Magico
Repeat 3:00am Sport Huancayo vs Unión Comercio Peru Magico
Repeat 5:00am CNI Iquitos vs Alianza Lima Peru Magico

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018