ADVERTISEMENT

Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona directly. We publish Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona Squad

Goalkeepers

Gerard Font

Spain

21 years · ·

Alberto Varó

Spain

31 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Dani Parra

Spain

24 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

Joan Oriol

Spain

37 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Pablo Trigueros

Spain

30 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

B. Hallebeek

Netherlands

21 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Nacho González

Spain

29 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Unai Dufur

Spain

25 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Iker Recio

Spain

22 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Pol Domingo

Spain

24 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

Marc Fernández

Spain

33 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Albert Querol

Spain

22 years · ·

Marc Montalvo

Spain

21 years · ·

Marc Álvarez

Spain

22 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Óscar Sanz

Spain

24 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Țîrlea

Romania

24 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

M. Pochettino

Argentina

23 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Álex Mula

Spain

27 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Ander Gorostidi

Spain

28 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Andy

Spain

24 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Mario Rodríguez

Spain

27 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

David Concha

Spain

27 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Borja Sánchez

Spain

29 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

Jaume Jardí

Spain

21 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Alan Godoy

Spain

20 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Pablo Fernández

Spain

27 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Gorka Santamaría

Spain

28 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Dani García

Spain

years · ·

Teo Pozo

Spain

20 years · ·

Stats

Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Gerard Font 0000020000
Alberto Varó 218625250120100
Dani Parra 4245410250100
Defenders
Joan Oriol 249328280401700
Pablo Trigueros 246028280304500
B. Hallebeek 0000040000
Nacho González 203724240322600
Unai Dufur 65013580240000
Iker Recio 23610280240000
Pol Domingo 177921201660400
Midfielders
Marc Fernández 119826131313143400
Albert Querol 0000010000
Marc Montalvo 13002512135160400
Marc Álvarez 51404070000
Óscar Sanz 1004181173151600
A. Țîrlea 82916972170200
M. Pochettino 416060290000
Álex Mula 385844340200
Ander Gorostidi 899237166211500
Andy 2019282622234300
Mario Rodríguez 459164122231000
David Concha 9221911810122410
Borja Sánchez 2341292901501400
Attackers
Jaume Jardí 1825282261965500
Alan Godoy 412954541000
Pablo Fernández 2367282801006600
Gorka Santamaría 390162142180100
Dani García 0000010000
Teo Pozo 0000010000

Transfers

Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Álex Mula
29 January 2024
29 January 2024Lamia-
Transfers Out
Robert Simón
12 January 2024
12 January 2024CornellàFree
Iker Recio
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Alcorcon-
H. Bellari
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Pobla-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30