ADVERTISEMENT

SD Compostela

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

SD Compostela Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of SD Compostela directly. We publish SD Compostela TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch SD Compostela matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

SD Compostela Squad

Goalkeepers

Brais Rodríguez

Spain

20 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

P. Guillén

Uruguay

39 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Defenders

Quique Vidal

Spain

21 years · ·

Dani Varela

Spain

18 years · ·

Ángel Landeira

Spain

years · ·

Roque González

Spain

21 years · ·

Xoel Trasancos

Spain

23 years · ·

Eusebio Monzó

Spain

23 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Roger Escoruela

Spain

28 years · ·

Samu Araújo

Spain

28 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Pablo Crespo

Spain

29 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Álvaro Casas

Spain

29 years · ·

David Soto

Spain

30 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

Pep Caballé

Spain

33 years · ·

Manu Ramírez

Spain

28 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Jordan Domínguez

Spain

29 years · ·

Parapar

Spain

32 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Samu Rodríguez

Spain

28 years · ·

Pablo Antas

Spain

33 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Antón de Vicente

Spain

34 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Gonzalo Landeira

Spain

20 years · ·

Attackers

J. Barros

Argentina

30 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Roi

Spain

20 years · ·

Hugo Matos

Spain

20 years · ·

Jaime Santos

Spain

28 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

David Grande

Spain

33 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Manu Barreiro

Spain

37 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Stats

SD Compostela Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Brais Rodríguez 00000140000
P. Guillén 239527270000101
Defenders
Quique Vidal 78012751140100
Dani Varela 2101080000
Ángel Landeira 0000010000
Roque González 5531055270000
Xoel Trasancos 20202040000
Eusebio Monzó 174722202331200
Roger Escoruela 88211110300100
Samu Araújo 82511101430400
Pablo Crespo 0000000000
Álvaro Casas 214625250110710
David Soto 199624231310400
Midfielders
Pep Caballé 118519154871710
Manu Ramírez 3441037270000
Jordan Domínguez 1226191451051510
Parapar 1902272341545300
Samu Rodríguez 325927290000
Pablo Antas 145820182921900
Antón de Vicente 179424204741300
Gonzalo Landeira 785050140000
Attackers
J. Barros 17652521414441000
Roi 20202020000
Hugo Matos 921267194211300
Jaime Santos 1779272071071500
David Grande 339835350100
Manu Barreiro 2228282534310200

Transfers

SD Compostela Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
David Grande
23 January 2024
23 January 2024Marino Luanco-
Manu Ramírez
19 January 2024
19 January 2024Unionistas-
Roger Escoruela
09 January 2024
09 January 2024Cerdanyola-
Transfers Out
R. Mangana
14 January 2024
14 January 2024Ourense-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark vs England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30