ADVERTISEMENT

ND Gorica

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of ND Gorica directly. We publish ND Gorica TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch ND Gorica matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

ND Gorica Squad

Goalkeepers

D. Zeriali

Slovenia

19 years · ·

A. Jurca

Slovenia

23 years · ·

Defenders

A. Marinič

Slovenia

23 years · ·

A. Korošec

Slovenia

18 years · ·

T. Vendramin

Slovenia

20 years · ·

S. Husić

Bosnia And Herzegovina

21 years · ·

L. Baruca

Slovenia

21 years · ·

N. Mevlja

Slovenia

33 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

R. Inwen

France

26 years · ·

R. Ćosić

Croatia

26 years · ·

A. Hodžić

Slovenia

25 years · · 5 ft 6 in

D. Cerovec

Croatia

32 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Midfielders

S. Lesjak

Slovenia

24 years · · 6 ft 2 in

D. Hrka

Slovenia

24 years · ·

I. Kouassi

France

22 years · ·

D. Jalinous

Germany

26 years · · 5 ft 10 in

L. Marjanac

Bosnia And Herzegovina

21 years · ·

L. Sajčić

Serbia

27 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Attackers

H. Kadrić

Slovenia

24 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Kalani

Brazil

22 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 9 in

B. Krstić

Serbia

20 years · ·

D. Brkić

Germany

22 years · ·

Stats

ND Gorica Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
D. Zeriali 5547701140000
A. Jurca 142616151070200
Defenders
A. Marinič 145317161320700
A. Korošec 322020180000
T. Vendramin 187521210400300
S. Husić 0000000000
L. Baruca 186721210406400
N. Mevlja 145417170303100
R. Inwen 339440100100
R. Ćosić 360440000200
A. Hodžić 360440000200
D. Cerovec 0101040000
Midfielders
S. Lesjak 1341221751753300
D. Hrka 198022220002300
I. Kouassi 0000030000
D. Jalinous 167022184443100
L. Marjanac 315440401000
L. Sajčić 346440101000
Attackers
H. Kadrić 327440400000
Kalani 4601248392000
B. Krstić 19303041100
D. Brkić 360550500200

Transfers

ND Gorica Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
L. Sajčić
23 January 2024
23 January 2024Hegelmann-
A. Hodžić
08 February 2024
08 February 2024KrkaFree
R. Ćosić
14 February 2024
14 February 2024ŠibenikFree
H. Kadrić
23 January 2024
23 January 2024Podbeskidzie-
R. Inwen
20 February 2024
20 February 2024Mainvilliers-
B. Krstić
16 February 2024
16 February 2024Radnički Niš-
L. Marjanac
23 January 2024
23 January 2024Bilje-
Transfers Out
M. Tomiček
15 February 2024
15 February 2024IlirijaFree
L. Marinič
26 January 2024
26 January 2024BiljeFree
F. Bustos
20 February 2024
20 February 2024IlirijaFree
M. Gomizelj
13 February 2024
13 February 2024BiljeFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia