ADVERTISEMENT

FC Utrecht

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FC Utrecht directly. We publish FC Utrecht TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FC Utrecht matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FC Utrecht Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Branderhorst

Netherlands

30 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 3 in

V. Barkas

Greece

29 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 5 in

D. Remie
# 41 D. Remie

Netherlands

21 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

T. Nijhuis

Netherlands

25 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 5 in

A. Dithmer

Denmark

18 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 5 in

K. Gadellaa

Netherlands

20 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 9 in

Defenders

M. van der Maarel

Netherlands

34 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 9 in

R. van Hees

USA

21 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

R. Flamingo

Netherlands

21 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Y. Leliendal

Netherlands

21 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

S. El Karouani

Morocco

23 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Viergever

Netherlands

34 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Mukeh
# 44 J. Mukeh

Netherlands

20 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

N. Vesterlund

Denmark

24 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

T. Handwerker

Germany

25 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

H. ter Avest

Netherlands

26 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

M. van der Hoorn

Netherlands

31 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

W. Kooy
# 33 W. Kooy

Netherlands

19 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

S. Andersen

Denmark

19 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Zidane Iqbal

Iraq

20 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

I. Jenner
# 38 I. Jenner

Indonesia

20 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 1 in

O. Fraulo

Denmark

20 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

C. Bozdoğan

Germany

22 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

O. Boussaid

Belgium

24 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 5 in

V. Jensen

Denmark

24 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

T. Booth
# 10 T. Booth

USA

22 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Toornstra

Netherlands

34 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

O. Romeny
# 77 O. Romeny

Netherlands

23 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Descotte

Belgium

20 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Azarkan

Netherlands

22 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Okkels
# 17 J. Okkels

Denmark

24 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

A. Blake
# 15 A. Blake

England

18 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

S. Lammers

Netherlands

26 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

I. Lidberg

Sweden

25 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

J. van de Haar

Netherlands

19 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

FC Utrecht Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Branderhorst 45055002100000
V. Barkas 1890212100100200
D. Remie 00000200000
T. Nijhuis 00000500000
A. Dithmer 00000300000
K. Gadellaa 00000500000
Defenders
M. van der Maarel 29173412300100
R. van Hees 00000200000
R. Flamingo 2039242223221400
Y. Leliendal 4968622600100
S. El Karouani 1739211834702300
N. Viergever 1418181622710101
J. Mukeh 00000400000
N. Vesterlund 1115140600000
T. Handwerker 192020500000
H. ter Avest 1789222118201100
M. van der Hoorn 1434181713110500
W. Kooy 00000100000
Midfielders
S. Andersen 00000300000
Zidane Iqbal 22592721300000
I. Jenner 00000300000
O. Fraulo 1577241868622400
C. Bozdoğan 1614231764711200
O. Boussaid 15932119214421200
V. Jensen 107121111091452100
T. Booth 684131039650000
J. Toornstra 116423149121032300
Attackers
O. Romeny 467134931210000
A. Descotte 1895232400100
M. Azarkan 7771798101201300
J. Okkels 1364041500000
A. Blake 21010600000
S. Lammers 894101001033000
I. Lidberg 56513764912100
J. van de Haar 61010600000

Transfers

FC Utrecht Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
L. Brouwers
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Heerenveen-
J. Okkels
30 January 2024
30 January 2024Elfsborg-
N. Vesterlund
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Tromsø-
Transfers Out
Z. Labyad
28 February 2024
28 February 2024YukunFree
M. Branderhorst
05 February 2024
05 February 2024Utrecht II-
M. Seuntjens
13 January 2024
13 January 2024WaalwijkFree
B. Ramselaar
26 February 2024
26 February 2024Lion City-
M. Sagnan
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Montpellier€ 3.2M
R. Flamingo
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Sassuolo-
O. Fraulo
01 July 2024
01 July 2024M'gladbach-
A. Descotte
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Charleroi-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30