ADVERTISEMENT
Show scores
Order by:
Language:
Codru Lozova

FC Codru Lozova

Moldova
Players
Stats
Transfers
About
No data found.

Players

FC Codru Lozova - Squad

Goalkeepers

Ilia Rogalschi

Moldova

19 years

Vladislav Butuc

Moldova

21 years

Igor Mostovei

Moldova

21 years

Defenders

I. Sandu

Moldova

28 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Eugeniu Dragomeretchii

Moldova

19 years

Ion Oprea

Moldova

18 years

Anatolie Ciuntu

Moldova

20 years

Dumitru Tofilat

Moldova

20 years

Dušan Babić
# 77 D. Babić

Serbia

27 years

B. Mytsyk

Ukraine

23 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Andrei Conohov

Moldova

21 years

Midfielders

H. Foundikou

Cameroon

18 years · 5 ft 10 in

Abubakar Salifu

Ghana

23 years · 5 ft 10 in

Artem Pestryakov

Russia

21 years · 5 ft 11 in

M. Ihekuna

Nigeria

19 years

Chidiebere Ogbodo
# 28 C. Ogbodo

Nigeria

19 years · 5 ft 8 in

Peter Oluka
# 16 P. Oluka

Nigeria

20 years · 5 ft 8 in

Oleg Crețul

Moldova

21 years

Dan Doroftei

Moldova

20 years

Marian Puiu
# 30 M. Puiu

Moldova

23 years

Eduard Zaplitnîi

Moldova

23 years

D. Reniță

Moldova

21 years

Maxim Calincov

Moldova

21 years

Andrei Mincev
# 96 A. Mincev

Moldova

22 years

Aleksander Dhamo
# 44 A. Dhamo

Albania

22 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Attackers

Nicolae Muntean

Moldova

20 years

Dumitru Prodan

Moldova

17 years

R. Garganciuc

Moldova

5 ft 8 in

N. Maltev
# 23 N. Maltev

Moldova

20 years

M. Manole

Moldova

19 years

Vadim Șonțovoi

Moldova

19 years

I. Lăcustă

Moldova

26 years

Emmanuel Alaribe

Nigeria

20 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

FC Codru Lozova Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
I. Rogalschi 0000040000
V. Butuc 1487181620160000
I. Mostovei 676880120000
Defenders
I. Sandu 246929281110200
E. Dragomeretchii 33101080000
I. Oprea 56213672200000
A. Ciuntu 577963131410
D. Tofilat 4029450100000
D. Babić 154218171120610
B. Mytsyk 149918171121720
A. Conohov 78311101520210
Midfielders
H. Foundikou 470871631200
A. Salifu 90010100000200
A. Pestryakov 11362213910103100
M. Ihekuna 88810100200000
C. Ogbodo 3271028380000
P. Oluka 761981120000
O. Crețul 446936382200
D. Doroftei 85404090000
M. Puiu 1646231946140400
E. Zaplitnîi 1360201554160400
D. Reniță 366853590100
M. Calincov 1018181441341100
A. Mincev 84110130000
A. Dhamo 89312120432500
Attackers
N. Muntean 338440150200
D. Prodan 26810282150100
R. Garganciuc 2665231121100
N. Maltev 409936371000
M. Manole 85114113733200
V. Șonțovoi 86211170000
I. Lăcustă 134919154342100
E. Alaribe 706880100110

Transfers

FC Codru Lozova Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Conohov
17 February 21
17 February 21Dinamo-Auto-
I. Mostovei
15 March 21
15 March 21PetrocubLoan
D. Reniță
20 February 21
20 February 21Milsami-
N. Muntean
01 February 21
01 February 21PetrocubLoan
O. Crețul
27 February 21
27 February 21PetrocubFree
Transfers Out
N. Vdovichenko
12 February 21
12 February 21TransFree
M. Kizeev
01 January 21
01 January 21Zenit SPb II-
I. Mamaliga
15 February 21
15 February 21Dacia-Buiucani-
V. Chișca
01 January 21
01 January 21Zimbru-
I. Azyavin
12 February 21
12 February 21ShinnikFree
I. Kurata
20 April 21
20 April 21PK-35-
V. Cojocari
11 March 21
11 March 21Zimbru-

About FC Codru Lozova

Stadium  Stadionul Satului
Capacity  2,000
Manager  S. Chirilov

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android