ADVERTISEMENT

FC Codru Lozova

Players
Stats
Transfers
No data found.

Players

FC Codru Lozova Squad

Goalkeepers

Ilia Rogalschi

Moldova

19 years · ·

Vladislav Butuc

Moldova

21 years · ·

I. Mostovei

Moldova

21 years · ·

Defenders

I. Sandu

Moldova

28 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Eugeniu Dragomeretchii

Moldova

19 years · ·

Ion Oprea

Moldova

18 years · ·

Anatolie Ciuntu

Moldova

20 years · ·

Dumitru Tofilat

Moldova

20 years · ·

Dušan Babić
# 77 D. Babić

Serbia

27 years · ·

B. Mytsyk

Ukraine

23 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Andrei Conohov

Moldova

21 years · ·

Midfielders

Hamed Fondikou

Cameroon

18 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Abubakar Salifu

Ghana

23 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Artem Pestryakov

Russia

21 years · · 5 ft 11 in

M. Ihekuna

Nigeria

19 years · ·

Chidiebere Ogbodo
# 28 C. Ogbodo

Nigeria

19 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Peter Oluka
# 16 P. Oluka

Nigeria

20 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Oleg Crețul

Moldova

21 years · ·

Dan Doroftei

Moldova

20 years · ·

Marian Puiu
# 30 M. Puiu

Moldova

23 years · ·

Eduard Zaplitnîi

Moldova

23 years · ·

D. Reniță

Moldova

21 years · ·

Maxim Calincov

Moldova

21 years · ·

Andrei Mincev
# 96 A. Mincev

Moldova

22 years · ·

Aleksander Dhamo
# 44 A. Dhamo

Albania

22 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Attackers

Nicolae Muntean

Moldova

20 years · ·

Dumitru Prodan

Moldova

17 years · ·

R. Garganciuc

Moldova

years · · 5 ft 8 in

N. Maltev
# 23 N. Maltev

Moldova

20 years · ·

M. Manole

Moldova

19 years · ·

Vadim Șonțovoi

Moldova

19 years · ·

E. Alaribe

Nigeria

20 years · · 5 ft 8 in

I. Lăcustă

Moldova

26 years · ·

Stats

FC Codru Lozova Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
I. Rogalschi 0000040000
V. Butuc 1487181620160000
I. Mostovei 676880120000
Defenders
I. Sandu 246929281110200
E. Dragomeretchii 33101080000
I. Oprea 56213672200000
A. Ciuntu 577963131410
D. Tofilat 4029450100000
D. Babić 154218171120610
B. Mytsyk 149918171121720
A. Conohov 78311101520210
Midfielders
H. Fondikou 470871631200
A. Salifu 90010100000200
A. Pestryakov 11362213910103100
M. Ihekuna 88810100200000
C. Ogbodo 3271028380000
P. Oluka 761981120000
O. Crețul 446936382200
D. Doroftei 85404090000
M. Puiu 1646231946140400
E. Zaplitnîi 1360201554160400
D. Reniță 366853590100
M. Calincov 1018181441341100
A. Mincev 84110130000
A. Dhamo 89312120432500
Attackers
N. Muntean 338440150200
D. Prodan 26810282150100
R. Garganciuc 2665231121100
N. Maltev 409936371000
M. Manole 85114113733200
V. Șonțovoi 86211170000
E. Alaribe 706880100110
I. Lăcustă 134919154342100

Transfers

FC Codru Lozova Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Conohov
17 February 2021
17 February 2021Dinamo-Auto-
I. Mostovei
15 March 2021
15 March 2021PetrocubLoan
D. Reniță
20 February 2021
20 February 2021Milsami-
N. Muntean
01 February 2021
01 February 2021PetrocubLoan
O. Crețul
27 February 2021
27 February 2021PetrocubFree
Transfers Out
N. Vdovichenko
12 February 2021
12 February 2021TransFree
M. Kizeev
01 January 2021
01 January 2021Zenit SPb II-
I. Mamaliga
15 February 2021
15 February 2021Dacia-Buiucani-
V. Chișca
01 January 2021
01 January 2021Zimbru-
I. Azyavin
12 February 2021
12 February 2021ShinnikFree
I. Kurata
20 April 2021
20 April 2021PK-35-
V. Cojocari
11 March 2021
11 March 2021Zimbru-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark vs England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30