ADVERTISEMENT
Show scores
Order by:
Language:
Fjardabyggd

KF Fjardabyggd

Iceland
Players
Stats
Transfers
About
No data found.

Players

KF Fjardabyggd - Squad

Goalkeepers

Þorvaldur Marteinn Jónsson

Iceland

28 years

M. Perić

Serbia

36 years

Defenders

J. Benediktsson

Iceland

46 years

Dusan Zilovic

Serbia

34 years

Miloš Vasiljević

Serbia

38 years

Sveinn Fannar Sæmundsson

Iceland

33 years

Haraldur Bergvinsson

Iceland

34 years

Sævar Örn Hardarson

Iceland

35 years

Víkingur Pálmason

Iceland

35 years

Fannar Árnason

Iceland

37 years

Midfielders

Hafþór Ingólfsson
Hákon Þorbergur Jónsson

Iceland

Freysteinn Bjarnason

Iceland

Mikael Natan Róbertsson
Bjartur Hafþórsson

Iceland

23 years

Oddur Óli Helgason

Iceland

Hafþór Berg Ríkarðsson

Iceland

26 years

Hákon Huldar Hákonarson
Stefán Bjarki Cekic

Iceland

Marinó Máni Atlason

Iceland

Filip Marcin Sakaluk

Poland

28 years · 5 ft 10 in

Stefán Þór Eysteinsson

Iceland

39 years

Haraldur Þór Guðmundsson
Marteinn Þór Pálmason

Iceland

33 years

Martin Sindri Rosenthal

Iceland

34 years

Stats

KF Fjardabyggd Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Þ. Jónsson 00000120000
M. Perić
Defenders
J. Benediktsson 0000010000
D. Zilovic
M. Vasiljević
S. Sæmundsson 107113130311100
H. Bergvinsson
S. Hardarson 63030110000
V. Pálmason 140618162737100
F. Árnason 5061055252200
Midfielders
H. Ingólfsson 3202050000
H. Jónsson
F. Bjarnason
M. Róbertsson
B. Hafþórsson
O. Helgason
H. Ríkarðsson
H. Hákonarson
S. Cekic
M. Atlason 0000050000
F. Sakaluk 0000010000
S. Eysteinsson 168820191410400
H. Guðmundsson 1066201193101400
M. Pálmason 0000040000
M. Rosenthal 1927161110101

Transfers

KF Fjardabyggd Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
Gonzalo González
01 July 21
01 July 21Tres Cantos-

About KF Fjardabyggd

Founded  2001
Stadium  Eskjuvöllur
Capacity  1,000
Manager  V. Halldórsson

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android