ADVERTISEMENT

MOL Fehérvár FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

MOL Fehérvár FC Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of MOL Fehérvár FC directly. We publish MOL Fehérvár FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch MOL Fehérvár FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

MOL Fehérvár FC Squad

Goalkeepers

R. Gergely

Hungary

18 years · · 6 ft 0 in

D. Veszelinov

Hungary

22 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

B. Tóth
# 22 B. Tóth

Hungary

26 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 11 in

E. Rockov
# 42 E. Rockov

Serbia

29 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

B. Bese
# 33 B. Bese

Hungary

29 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

C. Spandler

Hungary

28 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Hangya
# 65 S. Hangya

Hungary

30 years · · 5 ft 9 in

M. Simuț
# 16 M. Simuț

Hungary

20 years · ·

B. Gergényi

Hungary

26 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 1 in

K. Larsen

Denmark

31 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Fiola

Hungary

34 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

N. Serafimov

Macedonia

24 years · ·

Á. Csongvai

Hungary

23 years · ·

Midfielders

Z. Menyhárt

Hungary

19 years · · 6 ft 0 in

M. Pető
# 99 M. Pető

Hungary

19 years · ·

T. Christensen

Norway

23 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Gradišar

Slovenia

21 years · ·

M. Katona
# 77 M. Katona

Hungary

24 years · ·

Z. Kalmár

Hungary

28 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

D. Sigér
# 18 D. Sigér

Hungary

33 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Rúben Pinto

Portugal

31 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Attackers

M. Karamoko

France

24 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Berki

Hungary

19 years · ·

S. Schön

Hungary

23 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

T. Tóth
# 71 T. Tóth

Hungary

19 years · ·

N. Stefanelli

Argentina

29 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Stats

MOL Fehérvár FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
R. Gergely 000001300000
D. Veszelinov 00000800000
B. Tóth 1980222200100200
E. Rockov 000001400000
Defenders
B. Bese 1665222028504000
C. Spandler 1311191542900000
S. Hangya 00000000000
M. Simuț 625050800100
B. Gergényi 1617181801100200
K. Larsen 19962401500000
A. Fiola 4187523600201
N. Serafimov 1980222200210800
Á. Csongvai 1914242224210401
Midfielders
Z. Menyhárt 00000500000
M. Pető 2361211111600100
T. Christensen 17712420412556400
N. Gradišar 4246514210000
M. Katona 17622522317363400
Z. Kalmár 74411834335200
D. Sigér 4436513200000
Rúben Pinto 176112922200100
Attackers
M. Karamoko 4241641251420200
M. Berki 12391812100000
S. Schön 18792322110204600
T. Tóth 2606241510200
N. Stefanelli 4006515220000

Transfers

MOL Fehérvár FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Sigér
05 February 2024
05 February 2024Ferencváros-
N. Stefanelli
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Inter Miami-
N. Gradišar
05 February 2024
05 February 2024RogaškaFree
D. Veszelinov
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Šamorín-
M. Dala
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Nyíregyháza-
M. Simuț
04 January 2024
04 January 2024SzombathelyiFree
Transfers Out
K. Kodro
18 January 2024
18 January 2024Ferencváros€ 600K
D. Flores
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Toronto-
D. Kovács
01 January 2024
01 January 2024VolosFree
B. Tóth
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Puskás-
M. Karamoko
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Copenhagen-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30