ADVERTISEMENT

Panaitolikos GFS Agrinio

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Panaitolikos GFS Agrinio directly. We publish Panaitolikos GFS Agrinio TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Panaitolikos GFS Agrinio matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Panaitolikos GFS Agrinio Squad

Goalkeepers

S. Kapino

Greece

30 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 5 in

A. Stergiakis

Greece

25 years · · 6 ft 4 in

L. Chaves
# 13 L. Chaves

Argentina

28 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Defenders

S. Mladen

Romania

32 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

P. Anastasopoulos

Greece

20 years · ·

N. Stajić

Serbia

22 years · · 5 ft 11 in

G. Liavas
# 54 G. Liavas

Greece

23 years · ·

B. Duarte
# 26 B. Duarte

Argentina

28 years · · 6 ft 2 in

A. Malis
# 47 A. Malis

Greece

27 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

P. Silva
# 24 P. Silva

Argentina

27 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

I. Chatzitheodoridis

Greece

26 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

J. Tabidze

Georgia

28 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

M. Oikonomou

Greece

31 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

M. Bakakis

Greece

33 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Midfielders

E. Nikolaou

Greece

19 years · ·

I. Bouzoukis

Greece

26 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

G. Xenitidis

Greece

24 years · ·

F. Bambock

France

28 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

F. Pérez
# 34 F. Pérez

Argentina

24 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

C. Belevonis

Greece

21 years · ·

J. Añor
# 10 J. Añor

Venezuela

30 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

C. Mavrias

Greece

30 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Frederico Duarte

Portugal

24 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Tsingaras

Greece

24 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

F. Baldassarra

Argentina

25 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

N. Karelis

Greece

32 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 8 in

S. Díaz
# 22 S. Díaz

Paraguay

26 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

S. Lomónaco

Argentina

25 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Voilis
# 19 A. Voilis

Greece

23 years · ·

L. Shengelia

Georgia

28 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

João Pedro

Guinea-Bissau

27 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

Panaitolikos GFS Agrinio Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
S. Kapino 1800202000400000
A. Stergiakis 2563301900100
L. Chaves 3745410300000
Defenders
S. Mladen 1732202003210900
P. Anastasopoulos 00000000000
N. Stajić 40584411600200
G. Liavas 1741252059724200
B. Duarte 1748202004520700
A. Malis 1554181711510300
P. Silva 2270262511145200
I. Chatzitheodoridis 12822017315720300
J. Tabidze 1572201200000
M. Oikonomou 1229151410610401
M. Bakakis 664040400000
Midfielders
E. Nikolaou 01010400000
I. Bouzoukis 13862421700000
G. Xenitidis 17591811300100
F. Bambock 01010100000
F. Pérez 17622420411402710
C. Belevonis 7260601600000
J. Añor 14392416810913800
C. Mavrias 847189951220210
Frederico Duarte 15472517813931400
A. Tsingaras 553156951400000
F. Baldassarra 983151238410300
Attackers
N. Karelis 12161915413511300
S. Díaz 7541981181211300
S. Lomónaco 854131610100
A. Voilis 2188353900100
L. Shengelia 105720101071121300
João Pedro 120126111561541300

Transfers

Panaitolikos GFS Agrinio Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Tabidze
18 January 2024
18 January 2024Dinamo TbilisiFree
S. Lomónaco
24 January 2024
24 January 2024Godoy CruzLoan
V. Skiadas
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Tilikratis-
M. Pardalos
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Tilikratis-
Transfers Out
J. Graterol
01 January 2024
01 January 2024América-
B. Duarte
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Dep. Cuenca-
F. Baldassarra
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Platense-
F. Pérez
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Lanús-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30