ADVERTISEMENT

AE Larissa

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

AE Larissa Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of AE Larissa directly. We publish AE Larissa TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch AE Larissa matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

AE Larissa Squad

Goalkeepers

K. Theodoropoulos

Greece

34 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

L. Antonopoulos

Greece

18 years · ·

S. Souloukos

Greece

23 years · ·

T. Venetikidis

Greece

23 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

T. Papageorgiou

Greece

36 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Rousis
# 34 S. Rousis

Greece

21 years · ·

A. Ouattara

Côte D'Ivoire

20 years · ·

G. Papadopoulos

Greece

21 years · ·

G. Maidanos

Greece

25 years · ·

P. Kaloutsikidis

Greece

23 years · ·

A. Giannarakis

Greece

25 years · ·

T. Iliadis

Greece

27 years · ·

Midfielders

D. Stamou
# 27 D. Stamou

Greece

32 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

V. Stînă

Moldova

26 years · ·

S. Paraskevas

Greece

23 years · ·

K. Papageorgiou

Greece

28 years · ·

D. Thomaidis

Greece

23 years · ·

L. Andrada

Argentina

22 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

D. Mavrias

Greece

27 years · ·

K. Plegas

Greece

26 years · · 5 ft 10 in

M. Nino
# 11 M. Nino

Greece

21 years · ·

K. Zisoulis

Greece

19 years · ·

Attackers

T. Zárate

Argentina

23 years · ·

K. Fatai
# 90 K. Fatai

Nigeria

34 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Vlioras

Greece

17 years · ·

L. Moreira

Argentina

22 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

D. Miltiadis

Greece

21 years · ·

M. Tsoumanis

Greece

21 years · ·

F. Pedrozo

Argentina

31 years · ·

S. Kočić

Serbia

25 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

M. Ogkmpoe

Greece

29 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

AE Larissa Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
K. Theodoropoulos 901100140000
L. Antonopoulos 0000040000
S. Souloukos 189021210010200
T. Venetikidis 0000030000
Defenders
T. Papageorgiou 120919154670200
S. Rousis 0000000000
A. Ouattara 1322201731544500
G. Papadopoulos 318122101200000
G. Maidanos 165521201810400
P. Kaloutsikidis 1074181083120100
A. Giannarakis 63212661130100
T. Iliadis 180020200013201
Midfielders
D. Stamou 117914140210400
V. Stînă 431844241100
S. Paraskevas 41010120000
K. Papageorgiou 1060211291096200
D. Thomaidis 462163131160000
L. Andrada 1573211921322400
D. Mavrias 1661212101702100
K. Plegas 159019190501500
M. Nino 359161151162100
K. Zisoulis 0000000000
Attackers
T. Zárate 2101010000
K. Fatai 303532222100
N. Vlioras 8101050100
L. Moreira 4101010000
D. Miltiadis 37202090000
M. Tsoumanis 0000010000
F. Pedrozo 1505201821027800
S. Kočić 38303040000
M. Ogkmpoe 7301376362100

Transfers

AE Larissa Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Kočić
03 February 2024
03 February 2024RadnikFree
M. Tsoumanis
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Iraklis 1908Free
Transfers Out
M. Maksymenko
16 February 2024
16 February 2024DainavaFree
I. Garoufalias
05 January 2024
05 January 2024EgaleoFree
L. Otormín
12 January 2024
12 January 2024Wanderers-
E. Patralis
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Iraklis 1908Free
L. Andrada
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Racing-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 2 - 1 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia