ADVERTISEMENT
Show scores
Order by:
Language:
Wolfsburg II

VfL Wolfsburg II

Germany
Players
Stats
About
No data found.

Players

VfL Wolfsburg II - Squad

Goalkeepers

N. Müller

Germany

19 years · 6 ft 1 in

L. Kasten
# 35 L. Kasten

Germany

20 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Tobias Stirl

Germany

21 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

S. Mellack

Germany

20 years · 218.3 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Defenders

L. Sommer
# 27 L. Sommer

Germany

20 years

J. Lang
# 13 J. Lang

Germany

18 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Marcel Beifus
# 16 M. Beifus

Germany

18 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Niko Vukancic

Germany

19 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Tim Siersleben

Germany

21 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Tom Gaal

Germany

20 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Anselmo Garcia MacNulty

Ireland Republic

18 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

D. Itter

Germany

22 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Fabio Di Michele Sanchez

Germany

18 years · 183 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Jannis Heuer

Germany

21 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Julian Klamt

Germany

31 years · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

Soufiane Messeguem

Germany

20 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

R. Bird
# 26 R. Bird

Germany

19 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Claudio Michele Rizzi
# 23 M. Rizzi

Germany

33 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

T. Berger
# 18 T. Berger

Germany

19 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Ole Pohlmann

Germany

20 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Bryang Kayo
# 20 B. Kayo

USA

18 years · 145.5 lb · 6 ft 0 in

D. Marx
# 8 D. Marx

Germany

21 years

S. Onangolo

Germany

21 years

Samuel Abifade

Germany

21 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Zakaria Hamadi
# 21 Z. Hamadi

Italy

23 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

M. Otuali

Germany

18 years · 6 ft 1 in

John Iredale

Australia

21 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Charles-Jesaja Herrmann

Germany

21 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Amir Abdijanovic

Austria

20 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Fally Mayulu
# 31 F. Mayulu

France

6 ft 3 in

Stats

VfL Wolfsburg II Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
N. Müller 0000030000
L. Kasten 180220000000
T. Stirl 270330030000
S. Mellack 360440030100
Defenders
L. Sommer 193514050100
J. Lang 110220100000
M. Beifus 619770000210
N. Vukancic 0000020000
T. Siersleben 90110000100
T. Gaal 0000000000
A. Garcia MacNulty 270330010000
D. Itter 630770010000
F. Di Michele Sanchez 11101030000
J. Heuer 0000000000
J. Klamt 720880010200
Midfielders
S. Messeguem 623770310300
R. Bird 516981810000
M. Rizzi 106211010000
T. Berger 206725270200
O. Pohlmann 676880301110
B. Kayo 612880701200
D. Marx 766990100300
S. Onangolo 0000070000
S. Abifade 110808091000
Z. Hamadi 295725170100
Attackers
M. Otuali 184413031100
J. Iredale 600871415000
C. Herrmann 0000000000
A. Abdijanovic 49110100000
F. Mayulu 3101020000

About VfL Wolfsburg II

Founded  1945
Stadium  AOK Stadion
Capacity  5,200
Manager  H. Bürger

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android