ADVERTISEMENT

Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896 II

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896 II directly. We publish Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896 II TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896 II matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896 II Squad

Goalkeepers

L. Wechsel

Germany

19 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

L. Grimpe
# 22 L. Grimpe

Germany

19 years · ·

L. Tiernan

Germany

20 years · ·

L. Weinkauf

Germany

27 years · 209.4 lb · 6 ft 5 in

T. Stahl
# 30 T. Stahl

Germany

24 years · 200.6 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Defenders

H. Matsuda

Japan

20 years · ·

B. Ezeh
# 35 B. Ezeh

Germany

22 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Babitsch

Germany

19 years · ·

Y. Lührs

Germany

20 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

F. Arkenberg

Germany

28 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

F. Henze

Germany

20 years · ·

L. Hollenbach

Germany

20 years · ·

L. Dominke

Germany

20 years · ·

L. Podolski

Germany

19 years · ·

Midfielders

K. Brandt
# 16 K. Brandt

Germany

20 years · ·

M. Dammeier

Germany

19 years · ·

M. Damar

Germany

19 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

N. Stepantsev

Germany

21 years · · 6 ft 0 in

K. Oudenne

Sweden

22 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

T. Moustier

France

21 years · · 6 ft 0 in

L. Hesse
# 23 L. Hesse

Germany

21 years · ·

A. Becker
# 28 A. Becker

Germany

19 years · ·

A. Fóti

Cyprus

20 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Podrimaj

Kosovo

21 years · · 5 ft 10 in

L. Gindorf

Germany

22 years · ·

E. Uhlmann

Germany

21 years · · 5 ft 11 in

T. Walbrecht

Germany

22 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

C. Scott
# 11 C. Scott

Germany

21 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Popović

Bosnia And Herzegovina

29 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

S. Busch
# 29 S. Busch

Germany

20 years · ·

T. Schröder

Germany

21 years · ·

L. Garlipp

Germany

19 years · ·

J. Luyeye-Nkula

Germany

20 years · ·

M. Ndikom

Germany

19 years · ·

M. Sanyang

Gambia

21 years · · 5 ft 6 in

Jo Ha-Neul

Korea Republic

21 years · · 5 ft 9 in

Stats

Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896 II Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
L. Wechsel 540660000000
L. Grimpe 31010110000
L. Tiernan 1803210150000
L. Weinkauf 180220000000
T. Stahl 143516160100201
Defenders
H. Matsuda 1741212101112400
B. Ezeh 154220100100
A. Babitsch 76213761120200
Y. Lührs 270330000000
F. Arkenberg 196323230410200
F. Henze 52313582120300
L. Hollenbach 964111101131000
L. Dominke 8101091041300
L. Podolski 27101080000
Midfielders
K. Brandt 1369090131000
M. Dammeier 174111100190200
M. Damar 269330102100
N. Stepantsev 1362221661265300
K. Oudenne 170220202000
T. Moustier 1768212011323300
L. Hesse 46914595161000
A. Becker 0000070000
A. Fóti 265330205100
A. Podrimaj 179423221811910
L. Gindorf 1890212100021300
E. Uhlmann 216024240002400
T. Walbrecht 270330000000
C. Scott 58110100000
M. Popović 36411474201300
Attackers
S. Busch 634981636000
T. Schröder 0000000000
L. Garlipp 654225174190100
J. Luyeye-Nkula 669216156173200
M. Ndikom 70110110000
M. Sanyang 21710282121200
Jo Ha-Neul 0000000000

Transfers

Hannoverscher Sportverein 1896 II Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
H. Matsuda
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Mito-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia