ADVERTISEMENT
Show scores
Order by:
Language:
Calvi

FC Aregno Calvi

France
Players
Stats
About
No data found.

Players

FC Aregno Calvi - Squad

Goalkeepers

Simon Crendal

France

30 years

Florian Orsoni

France

F. Menozzi

France

47 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Defenders

Khaled Kehiha

France

40 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Christian Tadembo-Pama

France

37 years

Samuel Baldy

France

36 years

Raphael Ferrandez

France

33 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

G. Richier

France

41 years

Jean-Dominique Ciavaldini

France

46 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

T. Valéry

France

34 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Romain Soler

France

37 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

P. Sodini

France

37 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Steven Inzerillo

France

41 years

Midfielders

Arthur Heyninck

France

36 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

B. Anziani

France

36 years · 178.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Portillo

France

37 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Darrieux

France

33 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

F. Khazri

France

39 years

J. Rocchi

France

37 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Attackers

Foued Khalaoui

France

40 years

Grégory Dutil

France

45 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Samir Bertin D'Avesnes

Comoros

40 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Surplie

France

31 years

Dimitri Lesueur

France

39 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Romain Toscano

France

30 years

Stats

FC Aregno Calvi Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
S. Crendal 00000200000
F. Orsoni 00000200000
F. Menozzi 3060343400000400
Defenders
K. Kehiha 12901715231600401
C. Tadembo-Pama 2703301000100
S. Baldy 00000600000
R. Ferrandez 00000200000
G. Richier 2394272701000510
J. Ciavaldini 261010100100
T. Valéry 13831916341800100
R. Soler 1272171340810210
P. Sodini 2353282715220600
S. Inzerillo 20663022841120400
Midfielders
A. Heyninck 1196161424310100
B. Anziani 134928141491610300
J. Portillo 23373327613620000
M. Darrieux 0
F. Khazri 125323131021140401
J. Rocchi 2281312659730200
Attackers
F. Khalaoui 1936272254760000
G. Dutil 922141043780100
S. Bertin D'Avesnes 169528181071410200
J. Surplie 00000100000
D. Lesueur 1659211838480500
R. Toscano 01010100000

About FC Aregno Calvi

Stadium  Stade Jacques Ambroggi
Capacity  1,000
Manager  D. Santini

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android