ADVERTISEMENT

DBK Fortuna Hjørring

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of DBK Fortuna Hjørring directly. We publish DBK Fortuna Hjørring TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch DBK Fortuna Hjørring matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

DBK Fortuna Hjørring Squad

Goalkeepers

L. Jensen
# 16 L. Jensen

Denmark

22 years · ·

F. Thisgaard

Denmark

21 years · 123.5 lb · 5 ft 4 in

A. Părăluță

Romania

29 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

A. Gay
# 33 A. Gay

USA

34 years · 127.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

H. Kohl
# 27 H. Kohl

Sweden

27 years · ·

Defenders

K. Parcell

USA

26 years · ·

S. Matsubara

Japan

26 years · · 5 ft 2 in

M. Fisker
# 85 M. Fisker

Denmark

19 years · ·

L. Hammer
# 24 L. Hammer

Denmark

21 years · ·

S. Søndergård

Denmark

17 years · ·

A. Young

Canada

22 years · 130.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

L. Frank

Denmark

25 years · ·

J. Cordia
# 66 J. Cordia

USA

36 years · ·

M. Ficzay

Romania

32 years · ·

V. Sæthre

Norway

24 years · ·

T. Peltonen

Finland

28 years · ·

Midfielders

M. Vistisen

Denmark

20 years · ·

S. Carstens

Denmark

22 years · ·

M. Carstens

Denmark

22 years · ·

J. Valvik

Denmark

17 years · ·

I. Sort
# 77 I. Sort

Denmark

18 years · ·

C. Botojel

Romania

19 years · ·

Attackers

S. Timmermann

Denmark

20 years · ·

J. Omewa
# 17 J. Omewa

Nigeria

21 years · ·

A. Berthelsen

Denmark

20 years · ·

A. Pobegaylo

Belarus

20 years · · 5 ft 3 in

A. Riefner

USA

30 years · · 5 ft 4 in

F. Olar
# 11 F. Olar

Romania

38 years · ·

Stats

DBK Fortuna Hjørring Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
L. Jensen 00000110000
F. Thisgaard 720880000000
A. Părăluță 180220000000
A. Gay 0000020000
H. Kohl 540660030000
Defenders
K. Parcell 180220000000
S. Matsubara 139416151010000
M. Fisker 0000000000
L. Hammer 5341064280000
S. Søndergård 62303070000
A. Young 0000000000
L. Frank 0000000000
J. Cordia 140216160400100
M. Ficzay 0000030000
V. Sæthre 0000000000
T. Peltonen 144016160001100
Midfielders
M. Vistisen 0000000000
S. Carstens 101713121420000
M. Carstens 111216124641000
J. Valvik 4341239390000
I. Sort 0000020000
C. Botojel 329642180100
Attackers
S. Timmermann 0000000000
J. Omewa 5841367374000
A. Berthelsen 8101010000
A. Pobegaylo 134416151313300
A. Riefner 87814104642300
F. Olar 180220000000

Transfers

DBK Fortuna Hjørring Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Părăluță
25 January 2024
25 January 2024Levante-
V. Sæthre
27 January 2024
27 January 2024TIL 2020-
K. Parcell
25 January 2024
25 January 2024Duisburg-
Transfers Out
R. Dybdahl
25 January 2024
25 January 2024Huelva-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30