ADVERTISEMENT
Show scores
Order by:
Language:

CD Arturo Fernández Vial

Chile
Players
Stats
Transfers
About
No data found.

Players

CD Arturo Fernández Vial - Squad

Goalkeepers

Alexis Veloso Espinoza Nery

Chile

39 years · 5 ft 11 in

D. López

Chile

23 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 8 in

E. Vargas

Colombia

22 years

B. Sepúlveda

Chile

19 years

Defenders

B. Muñoz

Chile

22 years

T. Cisternas

Chile

21 years

Seijiro Kimura Heredia Nozomi

Chile

29 years · 180.8 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Esteban Ramirez Cuevas Antonio

Chile

27 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

L. Robles

Chile

25 years · 6 ft 1 in

B. Solano

Chile

27 years

Midfielders

G. Suazo

Chile

20 years

L. González

Chile

22 years

A. Zapata

Chile

18 years

D. Bravo

Chile

24 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

B. Riquelme

Chile

22 years

M. Peña

Chile

22 years

M. Aravena

Chile

21 years

J. Caro

Chile

22 years

F. Contreras

Chile

21 years

W. Estrada

Chile

24 years

J. Zúñiga

Chile

26 years

A. Concha

Chile

27 years

M. Ávila

Chile

29 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 4 in

U. Castagnoli

Chile

32 years

E. Vilches

Chile

36 years

P. Jerez

Chile

39 years · 5 ft 10 in

J. Orellana

Chile

36 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Attackers

Y. Toledo

Chile

23 years

F. Vargas

Chile

22 years

N. Silva

Chile

27 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Á. Díaz

Chile

30 years

P. Pereira

Uruguay

40 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Stats

CD Arturo Fernández Vial Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Veloso Espinoza Nery 198022220000100
D. López 00000210000
E. Vargas 270330010100
B. Sepúlveda 90110040000
Defenders
B. Muñoz 0101030000
T. Cisternas 340541310000
S. Kimura Heredia Nozomi 175820200310610
E. Ramirez Cuevas Antonio 89915105451100
L. Robles 148617170121600
B. Solano 123216142130402
Midfielders
G. Suazo 27303050000
L. González 48303040000
A. Zapata 10101030000
D. Bravo 1234201371171000
B. Riquelme 142321210100
M. Peña 27101020000
M. Aravena 1202020000
J. Caro 0101010000
F. Contreras 0000010000
W. Estrada 464163132130300
J. Zúñiga 4861064440400
A. Concha 390132112130200
M. Ávila 170220191411502
U. Castagnoli 1272211561071400
E. Vilches 440752120001
P. Jerez 91213112522512
J. Orellana 785141131050600
Attackers
Y. Toledo 584164124141000
F. Vargas 0000000000
N. Silva 463862440200
Á. Díaz 39202020001
P. Pereira 40111473131201

Transfers

CD Arturo Fernández Vial Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Transfers Out
W. Martínez
01 January 25
01 January 25Ñublense-
C. Díaz
01 January 25
01 January 25Magallanes-
F. Valdes
25 January 25
25 January 25Curicó UnidoFree
J. Bogmis
01 January 25
01 January 25U. Concepción-
Á. Gillard
13 January 25
13 January 25ConcepciónFree
B. Pino
01 January 25
01 January 25Ñublense-
L. Muñoz
01 January 25
01 January 25Univ Católica-
O. Canessa
24 January 25
24 January 25U. ConcepciónFree

About CD Arturo Fernández Vial

Stadium  Estadio Municipal Alcaldesa Ester Roa Rebolledo
Capacity  33,000
Manager  S. Ortiz

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android