Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Club The Strongest

Founded  1908
Stadium  Estadio Hernando Siles
Capacity  45,000

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
13G. Vizcarra 2890110030000
19D. Vaca 42360440010000
J. Careaga 240000000000
1H. Landivar 220000010000
Defenders
7S. Torres 31270330000100
5F. Martelli 35192321030100
4José Sagredo 27450550002100
David Mateos 3410101010000
M. Bejarano 330000010000
2Jesus Sagredo 27180220020100
L. Demiquel 210000000000
22G. Castillo 30428550200000
15J. Valverde 30270330010000
25D. Mancilla 300000030000
Midfielders
10R. Castro 31273440200100
30J. Arrascaita 27144413041000
23J. Chura 19370550403000
Fran Pastor 2717101020000
21M. Zoch 2419101030000
20R. Cardozo 31100312140000
6R. Gómez 2290110020000
14D. Wayar 27360440011100
8R. Vaca 21450550001200
Attackers
99R. Blackburn 31111312131000
G. Sotomayor 210000000000
93Willie 28309431213100
12Rafinha 28118312121200
18J. Reinoso 35339541214000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
David Mateos 01 January 2021H Umm al-Fahm-
Fran Pastor 01 January 2021Real Potosí-
D. Mancilla 02 January 2021Nacional P.-
J. Arrascaita 02 January 2021J. Wilstermann-
Jesus Sagredo 02 January 2021Blooming-
Rafinha 01 January 2021Joinville-
G. Vizcarra 02 January 2021Bolívar-
J. Careaga 02 January 2021San José-
M. Zoch 01 January 2021O. Petrolero-
D. Camacho 02 January 2021Aurora-
R. Gómez 02 January 2021Palmaflor-
Transfers Out
J. Campos 02 January 2021Santa Cruz-
G. Godoy 05 January 2021CA MannucciFree
W. Veizaga 02 February 2021Real Tomayapo-
H. Reina 02 January 2021Nacional P.-
M. Ortiz 02 January 2021J. Wilstermann-
D. Zamora 02 January 2021Real Tomayapo-
C. Áñez 01 January 2021J. Wilstermann-
L. Conde 06 May 2021Santa Cruz-
J. Villamil 02 January 2021Real Tomayapo-
M. Romero 01 April 2021J. Wilstermann-
F. Gonzales 13 March 2021Palmaflor-
D. Calero 01 January 2021Palmaflor-
R. Ferrufino 01 January 2021Blooming-

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

North MacedoniaJun 21
12:00pm
Netherlands
FinlandJun 21
3:00pm
Belgium
Czech RepublicJun 22
3:00pm
England
CroatiaJun 22
3:00pm
Scotland
SlovakiaJun 23
12:00pm
Spain
GermanyJun 23
3:00pm
Hungary
PortugalJun 23
3:00pm
France
BrazilJun 23
8:00pm
Colombia
2AJun 26
12:00pm
2B
1AJun 26
3:00pm
2C
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android