ADVERTISEMENT

Gabadinho Hellings Frank Mhango

Gabadinho Hellings Frank Mhango
Current team: Moroka Swallows
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Malawi
Date of birth: 27 September, 1992 (31 years)
Place of birth: Chiweta, Malawi
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Gabadinho Hellings Frank Mhango Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Moroka SwallowsDStv Premiership91315105652700
2023/24AmaZuluDStv Premiership0000000000
2022/23AmaZuluDStv Premiership110916133934400
2021/22Orlando PiratesDStv Premiership144523260000
2020/21Orlando PiratesDStv Premiership1057229135135600
2019/20Orlando PiratesDStv Premiership19602822612816700
2018/19Bidvest WitsDStv Premiership51812665123100
2017/18Bidvest WitsDStv Premiership75716886122100
2016/17Bidvest WitsDStv Premiership1647242131679300
2015/16Golden ArrowsDStv Premiership8151385355300
2015/16Bloemfontein CelticDStv Premiership258541411300
2014/15Bloemfontein CelticDStv Premiership126821147685301
2013/14Bloemfontein CelticDStv Premiership1184201461179600

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Moroka SwallowsMTN 88101010000
2023/24Moroka SwallowsNedbank Cup164211010000
2023Moroka SwallowsLeague Cup90110001000
2022/23AmaZuluMTN 8396440401201
2022/23AmaZuluNedbank Cup166220101200
2021/22Orlando PiratesMTN 89101010000
2021/22Orlando PiratesNedbank Cup0000000000
2020/21Orlando PiratesMTN 880110110000
2020/21Orlando PiratesNedbank Cup161220101100
2019/20Orlando PiratesMTN 80000000000
2019Orlando PiratesLeague Cup21101011000
2018/19Bidvest WitsNedbank Cup90110020000
2018Bidvest WitsLeague Cup0000010000
2017/18Bidvest WitsMTN 8118312120000
2017/18Bidvest WitsNedbank Cup44101010000
2017Bidvest WitsLeague Cup90110100000
2016/17Bidvest WitsMTN 8329440301000
2016/17Bidvest WitsNedbank Cup0000010000
2016Bidvest WitsLeague Cup60110100000
2015/16Golden ArrowsNedbank Cup131211010000
2014/15Bloemfontein CelticMTN 875110100000
2014/15Bloemfontein CelticNedbank Cup83211110000
2013/14Bloemfontein CelticNedbank Cup149211120200

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2021/22Orlando PiratesCAF Confederation Cup82404050100
2020/21Orlando PiratesCAF Confederation Cup346734050200
2017Bidvest WitsCAF Champions League0000001000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2026MalawiCAF World Cup Qualifiers0000000000
2023MalawiAfrica Cup of Nations Qualification359440102000
2022MalawiCOSAFA Cup151321210100
2022MalawiCAF World Cup Qualifiers390651410100
2021MalawiAfrica Cup of Nations270330003100
2021MalawiAfrica Cup of Nations Qualification01
2021MalawiFriendly85110100100
2019MalawiCOSAFA Cup492651013000
2018MalawiCAF World Cup Qualifiers61202020000
2018MalawiFriendly83110100000
2017MalawiFriendly90110000000
2015MalawiAfrica Cup of Nations Qualification02
2014MalawiCAF World Cup Qualifiers88202031000

Trophies

Gabadinho Hellings Frank Mhango Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
South-Africa - PSLWinner12016/2017
South-Africa - League CupWinner12017
South-Africa - 8 CupWinner22020/2021, 2016/2017
South-Africa - 8 Cup2nd Place12022/2023
South-Africa - Black Label CupWinner12019
South-Africa - Black Label Cup2nd Place12021
Africa - CAF Confederation Cup2nd Place12021/2022

Transfers

Gabadinho Hellings Frank Mhango Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.07.23AmaZuluSwallowsN/A
01.07.22PiratesAmaZuluN/A
01.07.19BV WitsPiratesN/A
01.07.16ArrowsBV WitsN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia