ADVERTISEMENT

Cohen Conrad Bramall

Cohen Conrad Bramall
Current team: Rotherham United
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: England
Date of birth: 2 April, 1996 (28 years)
Place of birth: Crewe, England
Weight: 154.3 lb
Height: 5 ft 10 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers
Sidelined

Statistics

Cohen Conrad Bramall Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Rotherham UnitedChampionship237729272321500
2022/23Rotherham UnitedChampionship25743927127171810
2021/22Lincoln CityLeague One1988292274132300
2020/21Lincoln CityLeague One1085171255120100
2020/21Colchester UnitedLeague Two206323230100300
2019/20Colchester UnitedLeague Two229626260212300
2018/19Arsenal U23Premier League 2 (Division 1)536862300100
2017/18Birmingham CityChampionship3335321120000
2017/18ArsenalPremier League0000000000
2017/18Arsenal U23Premier League 2 (Division 1)90110000000
2016/17Arsenal U23Premier League 2 (Division 1)803990101200

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Rotherham UnitedLeague Cup168220100000
2023/24Rotherham UnitedFA Cup55110100000
2022/23Rotherham UnitedLeague Cup154220100100
2022/23Rotherham UnitedFA Cup90110000000
2021/22Lincoln CityEFL Trophy270431110000
2021/22Lincoln CityLeague Cup90110000000
2021/22Lincoln CityFA Cup106211010000
2020/21Lincoln CityEFL Trophy32101010000
2020/21Colchester UnitedFA Cup120110000000
2020/21Colchester UnitedEFL Trophy0000010000
2020/21Colchester UnitedLeague Cup90110000000
2019/20Colchester UnitedLeague Cup332440000001
2019/20Colchester UnitedEFL Trophy90110010000
2019/20Colchester UnitedFA Cup90110000000
2018/19Arsenal U21EFL Trophy180321010000
2017/18Birmingham CityLeague Cup78110100000
2017/18Birmingham CityFA Cup210220000000
2017/18ArsenalLeague Cup0000000000
2017/18ArsenalFA Cup0000000000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2017/18ArsenalUEFA Europa League0000000000
2017ArsenalEmirates Cup44101010000
2017ArsenalClub Friendly114220210000
2017ArsenalInternational Champions Cup44101010000

Trophies

Cohen Conrad Bramall Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
England - Community ShieldWinner12017/2018
England - Premier League 2 (Division 1)2nd Place12018/2019
World - Emirates CupWinner12017

Transfers

Cohen Conrad Bramall Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.07.22LincolnRotherhamN/A
01.02.21ColchesterLincolnN/A
02.08.19ArsenalColchesterFree
01.07.18BirminghamArsenalN/A
21.08.17ArsenalBirminghamLoan

Sidelined

Cohen Conrad Bramall Injuries

TypeFromTo
Ankle Injury21.01.2415.03.24
Ankle Injury06.01.2412.01.24
Suspended14.08.1925.08.19

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30